2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Miller, Ginny                 22 SWOM  1:57.50
  2  Andelson, Angela C            20 SCAM  2:04.89
  3  Miller, Stephanie J           24  PNA  2:05.97
  4  Gray, Kathryn M               22 CRUZ  2:08.00
  5  Rietze, Susan M               24 SWOM  2:08.00
  6  Skerkoski, Ann E              24  SKY  2:08.40
  7  Carney, Monica M              24 CRUZ  2:09.00
  8  Schneider, Leah R             22 WMAC  2:09.00
  9  Brown, Sharnay N              21 INWM  2:11.37
 10  Crawford, Kathryn E           23 IOWA  2:11.73
 11  Pranke, Bridget A             23 ARIZ  2:13.61
 12  Pierce, Shona D               22  PNA  2:14.30
 13  Christensen, Britta A         22 AKMS  2:20.00
25-29
  1  Grover, Mollie K              26 TERR  1:58.36
  2  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM  1:58.79
  3  Monu, Ngozi R                 26 NYCH  2:00.50
  4  Chamberlin, Melissa           26 METR  2:01.45
  5  Linke, Lyndsey M              27  CMS  2:01.59
  6  Matz, Kim E                   25  PNA  2:02.51
  7  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC  2:03.00
  8  Livingston, Megan R           29  PNA  2:03.62
  9  Liberty, Laurel               25   IM  2:04.00
 10  Elwonger, Stephanie L         29 OREG  2:05.34
 11  Mills, Courtney W             28  CMS  2:05.35
 12  Kozlowski, Laura              29   IM  2:06.00
 13  Hennessey, Katherine C        28 NBAC  2:07.00
 14  Showell, Brianna              27 OREG  2:07.60
 15  Lee, Jackie                   26 REDT  2:08.46
 16  Fry, Jessica L                27 RMST  2:09.29
 17  Otto, Julia                   27 STAN  2:10.00
 18  Seago, Leslie                 25   IM  2:10.99
 19  Doman, Mary E                 25  LVM  2:13.00
 20  Giovanni, Melissa K           27 UCLA  2:13.47
 21  Potts, Erin E                 29  LVM  2:15.18
 22  Nonaka, Marissa G             28  WCM  2:17.90
 23  Hiebert, Stephanie            29 SLAM  2:20.00
 24  Pencek, Janelle               25   IM  2:24.00
 25  Welch, Mary H                 25  PNA  2:30.98
30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM  1:58.22
  2  Lee, Kristi D                 31 SAWS  2:01.24
  3  Roberts, Taunya M             34  PNA  2:01.26
  4  Pizer, Margaret               32 MESC  2:08.50
  5  Kelsey, Jane M                31 REDT  2:09.63
  6  Macy, Michelle L              30 OREG  2:10.00
  7  McRae, Michelle A             31  PNA  2:10.40
  8  Welch, Michele A              30 REDT  2:10.82
  9  Guinee, Kathleen              33  NEM  2:11.19
 10  Hatakeyama, Chio E            32 ALEX  2:11.55
 11  Bode, Christy M               31  MVN  2:14.39
 12  Kramer, Ellen M               32 OREG  2:15.60
 13  Atkinson, Karen E             32  NEM  2:16.87
 14  McCrady, Christine            34 FLAQ  2:20.50
 15  Fulton, Robin E               31 MICH  2:27.00
 16  Fisher, Carlie M              32 LAPS  2:27.37
 17  Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A      30 OREG  2:28.74
 18  Eager, Kristi M               34  PNA  2:45.00
35-39
  1  Smith, Jody L                 38 STAN  1:57.34
  2  Gary, Kristin J               39 REDT  1:58.60
  3  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  1:59.88
  4  Tobey, Stacey W               38  CMS  2:05.70
  5  Tyrrell, Laura L              39 OREG  2:08.00
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              39 WMST  2:08.50
  7  Hegeberg, Linda K             37  PNA  2:10.05
  8  Gedney, Suzanne               38 NBAC  2:10.38
  9  Sondgroth, Tracey A           35  PNA  2:11.22
 10  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            36  VCM  2:12.00
 11  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  2:12.00
 12  Eden, Kim G                   38  CMS  2:13.00
 13  Sanguinet, Amanda K           36 STAN  2:14.21
 14  Crecelius, Nancy A            37 WMST  2:15.29
 15  Young, Susie S                37 OREG  2:18.50
 16  Mesler, Jennifer L            36  PNA  2:19.31
 17  Franklin, Becky L             38 SQST  2:19.96
 18  McConnell, Michelle L         39  PNA  2:20.81
 19  Segnitz, Robin P              39  SKY  2:27.03
 20  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  2:56.73
40-44
  1  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD  1:56.61
  2  Welting, Laureen              41  TOC  1:58.40
  3  Rapuano, Lisa                 41 NBAC  2:02.00
  4  Nowak, Elizabeth A            43 NCMS  2:02.97
  5  Dantzler, Amy L               42 WH2O  2:04.60
  6  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           40 TERR  2:08.09
  7  Hagadorn, Heather             42  CMS  2:08.99
  8  Scott, Anna T Pettis          44  CMS  2:10.00
  9  Major, Rebecca P              43 ARIZ  2:10.44
 10  Dyer, Lisa S                  42 WMAC  2:14.39
 11  Layzer, Martha M              42  PNA  2:14.75
 12  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG  2:15.37
 13  Cleary, Kelly L               43 SQST  2:15.47
 14  Bachman, Kari A               40 RGSC  2:18.00
 15  Adams, Kari S                 41  LVM  2:18.80
 16  Dornan, Gwen A                44  USF  2:25.00
 17  Whitney, Jamie F              42  PNA  2:25.91
 18  Shore, Susan D                44 MSCM  2:25.94
 19  Hunter, Dee A                 41 SQST  2:26.50
 20  Scott, Sheryl L               44  NEM  2:26.56
 21  Haney, Sue                    44   IM  2:29.72
 22  Dillenburg, Roberta G         44 RMST  2:34.00
 23  Swoboda, Sandy                43 MARY  2:35.20
 24  Hoffman, Wendy E              44  PNA  2:48.00
 25  Blomberg, Audrey M            41  PNA  2:48.56
 26  Kaufmann, Karen E             42 VMST  2:48.91
45-49
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         45   IM  1:58.54
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  2:01.00
  3  Garnier, Kathy L              46  CMS  2:05.00
  4  Faurot, Michelle A            46 REDT  2:05.89
  5  Payne, Lori A                 47 SLAM  2:07.00
  6  Block, Andrea J               45   IM  2:07.20
  7  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          49 OREG  2:07.60
  8  Brown, Denise H               47 MICH  2:08.64
  9  Meyer, Marguerite             48  TOC  2:09.00
 10  Kessler, Laura L              46 O*H*  2:11.00
 11  Lachney, Fay                  46  SMS  2:11.65
 12  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          49  USF  2:13.68
 13  Quinlan, Karen A              45 COTA  2:14.20
 14  Bricel, Kathy A               45 INWM  2:14.98
 15  Plevich, Beth                 45  CTM  2:15.00
 16  Hajost, Cynthia M             47 RMST  2:15.78
 17  Edwards, Kris E               45 BGWM  2:20.50
 18  Nowack, Susan J               46  SRM  2:22.07
 19  Hall, Ali R                   45  TAM  2:23.00
 20  Caswell, Mary J               46 OREG  2:23.00
 21  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  48 INWM  2:23.08
 22  Van Cleave, Julie M           48 WMAC  2:32.97
 23  Fox, Christina M              46 OREG  2:38.00
 24  Keyser, Donna H               49  PNA  2:50.00
 25  Waller, Anne E                45  DEF  3:05.00
 26  Medina, Valerie               46 WH2O  3:15.00
 27  Nikzad, Effie                 48 UCLA  3:30.00
50-54
  1  Lippold, Mary B               51  PNA  2:09.50
  2  O'Brien, Charlene A           50  WCM  2:09.80
  3  Crittenden, Leianne S         50  WCM  2:10.02
  4  Grilli, Tracy L               50  NEM  2:11.00
  5  Latham, Terry                 52 DAMM  2:12.62
  6  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  2:13.01
  7  Ayoob, Laurie                 50 LAPS  2:13.28
  8  Moore, Jo                     52  PNA  2:14.00
  9  Sawyer, Robyn L               50 MSBC  2:20.89
 10  Townsend, Nancy M             52  PNA  2:20.96
 11  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC  2:22.80
 12  Glassman, Debbie A            53  PNA  2:26.90
 13  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST  2:29.70
 14  Budd, Elizabeth               53 OREG  2:30.84
 15  Mitchell, Alison A            53  MVN  2:31.94
 16  Mason, Marianne E             51  PNA  2:38.00
 17  Wolf, Karen                   51  PNA  2:40.00
 18  Strauss, Judy                 52 MELO  2:45.00
 19  Harms, Kildine J              53  WCM  3:00.00
 20  McNeel, Sandy                 54  PNA  3:09.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  55  TAM  2:04.00
  2  Miller, Celeste               57  SNM  2:18.00
  3  Roche, Carolyn M              56  CMS  2:18.00
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              57 MICH  2:22.00
  5  Shoenberger, Linda R          59  TAM  2:24.56
  6  Brittingham, Regina           55  WCM  2:30.70
  7  Weston, Susan L               56 SDSM  2:36.26
  8  Hardt, Leslie G               55  VCM  2:40.00
  9  Havel, Germaine L             58 WMAC  2:40.18
 10  Tyler, A Susan                58  SNM  2:42.20
 11  Marquart, Lois L              58  PNA  3:07.40
60-64
  1  Barnett, Betty Ann P          61 HIMA  2:20.22
  2  Dills, Suzanne L              62  PNA  2:26.40
  3  Dillon, Sally A               60  PNA  2:33.00
  4  Veater, Betty B               60 BRYB  2:37.00
  5  Walker, Pinky M               64  PNA  2:45.80
  6  Sasser, Constance J           60  NEM  2:46.30
  7  Anziano, Marcia               62  CMS  2:50.85
  8  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          64 OREG  2:52.00
  9  Litt, Arni H                  61  PNA  2:52.00
 10  Webb, Linda J                 61 FLAQ  3:00.63
 11  Schweitzer, Susan             61   IM  3:03.01
 12  Dameron, Pam D                61 SQST  3:04.00
 13  Wise, Louise                  64  CMS  3:06.00
 14  Weinberg, Wendy L             61 ARIZ  3:14.31
 15  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  3:15.50
65-69
  1  Munn, Susan L                 68  DAM  2:42.00
  2  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST  2:43.31
  3  Clifford, Gynt H              68 SDSM  2:53.80
  4  Birkhead, Jane C              66 MOST  2:54.48
  5  Boone, Kay M                  66 MOST  2:58.12
  6  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  3:05.07
  7  Stretch, Nancy A              67  TOC  3:12.00
  8  Kowalski, Joyce               65 MICH  3:38.00
  9  Haworth, Joyce M              69  WCM  3:46.49
70-74
  1  Little, Jeanne                70 SDSM  2:49.00
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           70  FMM  2:58.40
  3  Correa, Juanita               71  TLN  3:20.00
  4  Caldwell, Dionne B            74 NOVA  3:21.29
  5  Ryman, Donna M                70  CMS  3:23.37
  6  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           74 OREG  3:30.00
  7  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS  3:45.20
75-79
  1  Roper, Gail P                 77 ARIZ  2:55.00
  2  Bohl, Nan H                   78 MOVY  3:05.14
  3  Alexander, Joan E             75  WCM  3:20.00
  4  Gaschke, Lida A               75 METR  3:20.00
  5  Goggin, Georgia L             77 MOST  3:59.74
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              81 SYSM  3:35.15
  2  Meyer, Margery                84  TOC  3:37.00
  3  Smith, Petey M H              82  NEM  3:55.00
  4  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  4:37.57
  5  Heim, Bea T                   81  TAM  4:50.00
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                88 SDSM  3:57.50
  2  Kornfeld, Maurine E           85  MVN  3:59.16
  3  Burrill, Billie Ann           86  NEM  4:14.30
  4  Chadwick, Marion K            85  PNA  8:14.89
Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #44