2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               41   IM  1:52.20
  2  Thies, Lauren M               26 MACO  1:53.77
  3  Lohberg, Birgit R             40 GOLD  1:55.90
  4  Smith, Jody L                 37 STAN  1:56.44
  5  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  1:56.82
  6  Lyons, Katie A                25  TOC  1:58.00
  7  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC  1:58.00
  8  Grover, Mollie K              25 TERR  1:58.36
  9  Tamayo, Nicole D              27  TOC  1:58.78
 10  Gary, Kristin J               38 REDT  1:58.80
 11  Dwors, Liz C                  25 FLAQ  1:59.50
 12  Hagadorn, Heather             41  CMS  1:59.71
 13  Simpson, Susanne B            46 INWM  1:59.87
 14  Plotkin, Lisa                 21 GOLD  2:00.00
 15  Petersen, Charlotte           41  SPM  2:00.00
 16  Lee, Kristi D                 30 SAWS  2:00.08
 17  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          26 RMST  2:01.13
 18  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:02.02
 19  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        19 FLAQ  2:02.30
 20  Nowak, Elizabeth A            42 NCMS  2:02.50
 21  Woody, Dana C                 36 NIAG  2:02.70
 22  Val, Laura B                  54  TAM  2:03.00
 23  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:03.02
 24  Buys, Jeni E                  37  TYR  2:03.22
 25  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM  2:03.80
 26  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS  2:03.90
 27  Hester, Heidi                 25 FLAQ  2:04.23
 28  Kozlowski, Laura              28   IM  2:04.50
 29  Nelson, Judy A                45  CMS  2:04.56
 30  Scott, Ashley E               22  GAS  2:05.00
 31  Liberty, Laurel               24   IM  2:05.00
 32  Shinn, Michele D              38 SLAM  2:05.00
 33  Coley, Allison L              29 METR  2:05.00
 34  Deasy, Michelle C             34  TOC  2:05.00
 35  Smith, Laura K                40  CMS  2:05.00
 36  Wieland, Alycia               29 DAMM  2:05.17
 37  Birnbrich, Beth               42  NAM  2:05.50
 38  Scouler, Barbara A            43 MTKA  2:05.60
 39  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  2:06.00
 40  Kelsey, Jane M                30 REDT  2:06.23
 41  Hodges, Lesley S              31  SLO  2:06.47
 42  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  2:06.51
 43  Dodd, Laurie Z                34 UCLA  2:06.54
 44  Carruth, Carolan A            26 FLAQ  2:07.00
 45  Kravetz-Pepe, Fran            41 METR  2:07.79
 46  Skerkoski, Ann E              23  SKY  2:08.30
 47  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD  2:08.50
 48  Haver, Alli                   21 BUCK  2:08.54
 49  Barrett, Caryl                42 GAJA  2:08.56
 50  Green, Erin R                 18 GOLD  2:08.85
 51  Einsidler, Karen L            50 METR  2:09.15
 52  LeClair, Dale A               36 GOLD  2:09.80
 53  Early, Marilyn E              48 MICH  2:09.89
 54  Hennessey, Katherine          27 NBAC  2:10.06
 55  Gouldy, Kathleen A            24 FLAQ  2:11.00
 56  Condon, Erin P                26  GSC  2:11.39
 57  Fortier, Edwige A             30  H2O  2:11.59
 58  Lachney, Fay V                45   ES  2:11.65
 59  Gedney, Suzanne               37 NBAC  2:11.87
 60  Grilli, Tracy L               49  NEM  2:12.00
 61  Knapp, Lo D                   51 UTAH  2:12.00
 62  Wilson, Marly J               22 FACT  2:12.19
 63  O'Toole, Taren                22  MGM  2:12.49
 64  Hallee, Lisa D                37 HOTS  2:12.70
 65  Verreault, Amy L              25  NEM  2:13.10
 66  Guinee, Kathleen              32  NEM  2:13.30
 67  Emanuel, Florence G           43 UNAT  2:14.30
 68  Gilson, Meredith P            34  NEM  2:14.50
 69  Quinlan, Karen A              44 HOTS  2:14.70
 70  Roche, Carolyn M              55  CMS  2:15.00
 71  Miller, Celeste               56  SNM  2:15.00
 72  Polhill, Laura M              40   WM  2:15.05
 73  Maleike, Corinna M            46  CMS  2:15.46
 74  Sargeant, Pat A               52 FACT  2:15.50
 75  McGregor, Barbara A           46 GOLD  2:16.00
 76  Devanney, Celia C             48 GOLD  2:16.05
 77  Dyer, Lisa S                  41 MOVY  2:16.05
 78  Broad, Pamela A               33 GAJA  2:16.10
 79  Jaeger, Debbie K              43 VMST  2:16.12
 80  Ginzl, Debbie                 27 MTKA  2:16.44
 81  Lien, Maeve A                 29  NEM  2:16.80
 82  Bonner, Janice A              39 NBAC  2:16.90
 83  Hare, Frances E               55 METR  2:17.00
 84  Ogden, Elizabeth A            40 GOLD  2:17.13
 85  Latham, Terry                 50 DAMM  2:17.87
 86  Becker, Lisa J                41   IM  2:17.87
 87  Ayoob, Laurie                 49 LAPS  2:18.00
 88  Shanks, Erin                  36   IM  2:19.00
 89  La Borwit, Anne G             55 FLAQ  2:19.00
 90  Howsmon, Angela V             45 SQST  2:19.73
 91  Hajost, Cynthia M             46 RMST  2:19.92
 92  Randall, Angela C             34 ARIZ  2:20.00
 93  Hokenson, Christina A         37 VMST  2:20.45
 94  Levi, Susannah V              31  DOC  2:20.80
 95  Cullen, Kim M                 39 GOLD  2:22.00
 96  Guthrie, Sally K              56 MICH  2:22.15
 97  Finch, Merry B                51 YCRC  2:22.20
 98  Fahey, Lisa                   36 METR  2:24.47
 99  Driscoll, Colleen A           47 METR  2:24.93
100  Coley, Anne Q                 51 ADMS  2:26.00
101  Pencek, Janelle               24   IM  2:26.50
102  Dills, Suzanne                61 INWM  2:26.75
103  Protzman, Barbara             51 GOLD  2:27.22
104  Migliozzi, Colette I          45 FACT  2:27.96
105  Franklin, Becky L             37 SQST  2:28.44
106  Shoenberger, Linda R          58  TAM  2:29.20
107  Morales, Sofina V             19  PNA  2:29.60
108  Slifer, Kathy M               60  NEM  2:29.67
109  Buxton, Karen E M             43 NCMS  2:30.00
110  Sloane, Charlene              53 METR  2:30.01
111  Cane, Helen T                 50 CRAQ  2:31.00
112  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:31.50
113  Cuccuini, Samantha A          28 RMST  2:32.45
114  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  2:32.80
115  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        26 REDT  2:32.84
116  Childs, Martha C              51 MICH  2:33.00
117  Rock, Colleen A               42 LAPS  2:34.22
118  Ridout, Nancy J               64  TAM  2:35.00
119  Boyer, Kathy                  51 MOST  2:35.02
120  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  2:37.71
121  Beron, Clara E                54 FACT  2:38.00
122  Dillenburg, Roberta G         43 RMST  2:38.10
123  Schreiner, Beth               65 VMST  2:42.44
124  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:42.47
125  Harris, Meg J                 19  PNA  2:45.00
126  Debrosse, Diane M             32  MOO  2:45.00
127  Kaufmann, Karen E             41 VMST  2:45.68
128  Anziano, Marcia               61  CMS  2:48.47
129  Segal, Leigh G                41  JAM  2:48.60
130  Robinson, Joan M              55 FACT  2:49.65
131  Hall, Ali R                   44  USF  2:50.00
132  Trail, Erin J                 30  H2O  2:50.00
133  Zaremski, Barbara M           68 VMST  2:51.00
134  Clifford, Gynt H              67 ARIZ  2:53.80
135  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM  2:57.64
136  Tullman, Patricia A           69  FMM  2:57.86
137  Ayers, Geraldine A            45 METR  3:00.00
138  Coburn, Mary Anne             64   IM  3:05.15
139  Tyler, Sarah L                61  SNM  3:06.00
140  Bohl, Nan H                   77 MOVY  3:07.97
141  Bower, Barbara M              68   ES  3:08.10
142  Maxbauer, Christine           52 MICH  3:15.00
143  Bickel, Barbara G             52 FLAQ  3:23.58
144  Homans, Margaret T            73  FMM  3:27.00
145  McIntosh, Frances             73 UNAT  3:28.56
146  Haworth, Joyce M              68  WCM  3:33.60
147  Anderson, Jody                76  CMS  3:50.00
148  Carr, Florence E              80 SYSM  3:53.85
149  Trevison, Ellie               63 FACT  3:55.00
150  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD  3:55.91
151  Menocal, Maria M              71 GOLD  3:57.00
152  Stone, Marjorie               82 GCPS  3:58.21
153  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM  4:02.00
154  Goggin, Georgia L             76 MOST  4:05.09
155  Bacon, Gaby                   57 GOLD  4:05.88
156  Burrill, Billie Ann           85  NEM  4:06.00
157  Heim, Bea T                   80  TAM  4:34.46
158  Walker, Anne I                90  DCM  4:49.25
159  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  4:55.78
160  Lathram, Mary                 90  DCM  5:49.00
161  Kreipe, Marie J               86 MOVY  6:01.07
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #44