2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Saulnier, Ethan A             36  NEM  4:10.30
  2  Bullock, Perry                20 FLAQ  4:14.00
  3  Hooper, Matt                  32 FLAQ  4:14.93
  4  Erwin, Jeff T                 41 SAWS  4:25.93
  5  Drennen, Mark A               49 SYSM  4:28.99
  6  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA  4:30.50
  7  Tuchler, Jim                  41   IM  4:32.00
  8  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  4:32.26
  9  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  4:32.33
 10  Doherty, Todd S               35  PNA  4:32.65
 11  Hale, William C               35  MAM  4:32.83
 12  Vicioso, Danilo               42  DOM  4:35.00
 13  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM  4:35.00
 14  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC  4:35.27
 15  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  4:40.00
 16  Holbrook, Jeff                47 WMST  4:40.50
 17  Birnbrich, Chris              42  NAM  4:41.56
 18  King, Phillip J               39 DCAC  4:42.23
 19  Crozier, Joe                  42 FACT  4:42.35
 20  Hopson, Bruce E               40 SLAM  4:43.85
 21  McLeod, Mark A                46 CSMT  4:44.44
 22  Gilchrist, Donald B           52 NCMS  4:45.00
 23  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  4:45.00
 24  Porter, Michael L             25  DOC  4:45.00
 25  Mc Donnell, Rob W             34  TOC  4:47.00
 26  Stich, Darryl D               30 WMAC  4:47.00
 27  Spore, Mark A                 37 MICH  4:49.06
 28  Erickson, Tim D               49 FLAQ  4:49.50
 29  Darzi, Bruno C                27 GOLD  4:52.04
 30  Sage, Cyle E                  40 VMST  4:52.76
 31  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  4:53.45
 32  Clemmons, Jim                 56  MAM  4:54.50
 33  Morrison, John                33   IM  4:54.84
 34  Sax, William C                37 GMUP  4:55.40
 35  Christensen, Kurt A           40 MICH  4:55.90
 36  Adkison, Bill                 50 UNAT  4:58.00
 37  Montgomery, Mark              50  SLO  4:58.30
 38  Klutey, Rick                  42 CONN  4:58.34
 39  Hermanson, Brad A             41  MOO  4:58.90
 40  Fischer, Andy J               39 FLAQ  5:00.00
 41  Benucci, Lorenzo              38  AWJ  5:00.00
 42  Thomas, Bruce W               48 SCAQ  5:00.00
 43  Hamilton, Berry               53 GAJA  5:01.43
 44  Hahn, Darek L                 39  JAM  5:02.25
 45  Hendrick, Marty               48 FLAQ  5:02.88
 46  Slowey, Michael J             48 VMST  5:03.06
 47  Endres, Paul D                42 SCAM  5:03.29
 48  Voisard, Brian S              54  WIN  5:05.57
 49  Ploetz, George P              21 GOLD  5:07.00
 50  Mangrum, John W               43 NCMS  5:08.65
 51  Bright, David C               53  NEM  5:10.00
 52  Grzeszczak, John S            47 GOLD  5:10.00
 53  Braun, Mark G                 48 LYTA  5:11.31
 54  Davis, Caleb A                32  NEM  5:12.43
 55  Caldwell, Larry E             41 GOLD  5:12.78
 56  Inman, Grant M                54  MAM  5:14.90
 57  McIntyre, Frank               55 DAMM  5:15.00
 58  Fox, Michael                  56 PCAT  5:15.00
 59  Schwarz, Cliff E              41 REDT  5:16.21
 60  Rockwood, Paul S              43 AAMS  5:20.00
 61  Burt, Chris E                 51 GOLD  5:20.05
 62  Tupitza, Charles W            51 RMST  5:21.98
 63  Raine, Charlie                46 LAPS  5:22.00
 64  Dennis, D Craig               60  WCM  5:23.18
 65  Nagy, Thomas E                55 UNAT  5:25.56
 66  McColly, Michael              60  PNA  5:27.00
 67  Pash, Gregory C               58 MICH  5:29.00
 68  Rumble, Wilson B              45 DCAC  5:40.00
 69  Stewart, Dick                 66 NOVA  5:40.00
 70  Freer, Dieter A               48 GAJA  5:40.41
 71  Beyerbach, Bill               51 NIAG  5:44.27
 72  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  5:45.00
 73  Ramos, William D              41  DOC  5:45.20
 74  Wolfe, Art                    66 UNAT  5:50.00
 75  Behr, Daniel                  61 BOZE  5:50.00
 76  Mester, Thomas                54  SKY  5:52.00
 77  Jones, Martin H               26  DOC  5:58.00
 78  Woodburn, Scott               62 GOLD  5:59.90
 79  Dodge, David R                60  CMS  6:00.00
 80  Mc Carty, Thomas E            60  TOC  6:02.00
 81  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH  6:03.57
 82  O'Brien, Dennis A             70  CMS  6:04.00
 83  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  6:20.00
 84  Hanks, Glen A                 35 GOLD  6:20.00
 85  Seibel, Ben                   54 GAJA  6:30.00
 86  Obradovich, Daniel J          27 GOLD  6:30.00
 87  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  6:33.32
 88  Haworth, A Emory              70  WCM  6:37.00
 89  Benson, Richard A             53 METR  6:37.00
 90  Goldstein, Mel E              67  ISF  6:45.00
 91  Weatherbee, Charles E         73  FMM  6:56.30
 92  Shearer, Douglas R            65  NEM  7:00.00
 93  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  7:01.17
 94  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  7:10.00
 95  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  7:16.70
 96  Holmes, Douglas A             70 FINM  7:25.67
 97  Messineo, Doug                65 FACT  7:30.00
 98  Dunham, Larry M               68  NEM  7:35.90
 99  Grohe, William E              72  USF  8:11.23
100  Korten, Don H                 79 MICH  8:42.00
101  Holmes, Snag E                77 GOLD  8:51.00
102  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ  9:41.05
103  Smith, Don K                  75  SPM 10:44.00
104  Strong, Doug                  81  DOC 11:40.86
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #49