2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 5 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               25  TOC  4:40.50
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  4:47.56
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  4:53.54
  4  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  4:55.25
  5  Klestinec, Robin L            44  NAM  4:55.50
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  4:56.00
  7  Von Gluck, Laura              36 ARIZ  4:57.00
  8  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  4:57.00
  9  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          26 RMST  4:57.80
 10  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  4:58.50
 11  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC  5:00.00
 12  Woody, Dana C                 36 NIAG  5:00.44
 13  Chamberlin, Melissa           25   IM  5:02.87
 14  Jopke, Ann M                  24 ALEX  5:04.55
 15  Armentrout, Anna S            34 REDT  5:04.57
 16  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  5:05.28
 17  Schlicher, Elizabeth L        24 NBAC  5:05.99
 18  Spacek, Ellen D               29  NEM  5:06.77
 19  Guglielmi, Annmarie           37 FACT  5:06.84
 20  Frawley, Tabitha A            32 SDSM  5:08.97
 21  Collett, Tracy L              35 GAJA  5:10.00
 22  Kelsey, Jane M                30 REDT  5:10.83
 23  Kelley, Heather C             25 FLAQ  5:10.99
 24  Mayman, Jennifer R            29 REDT  5:11.00
 25  Nelson, Judy A                45  CMS  5:12.65
 26  Limke, Tobi                   31 NBAC  5:14.51
 27  Hester, Heidi                 25 FLAQ  5:14.88
 28  Stine, Cheryl E               39  DOC  5:15.00
 29  Armond, Amy E                 29 FLAQ  5:15.00
 30  Upton, Sara A                 30 REDT  5:15.00
 31  Eckenroad, Alison L           29  MOO  5:15.22
 32  Einsidler, Karen L            50 METR  5:15.25
 33  McNamara, Danielle L          26  GSM  5:15.34
 34  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          41  CMS  5:15.54
 35  Dodd, Laurie Z                34 UCLA  5:15.60
 36  Hodges, Lesley S              31  SLO  5:15.85
 37  Stolar, Carrie E              39 MTKA  5:15.88
 38  Kupan, Cheryl                 41 BDGR  5:18.00
 39  Shuck, Susie                  40  ISF  5:18.72
 40  Ginzl, Debbie                 27 MTKA  5:20.33
 41  Wilson, Marly J               22 FACT  5:21.49
 42  Vaughn, Sheri S               43 SQST  5:22.94
 43  Kiefer, Stacey L              27 WMAC  5:23.49
 44  Conway, Erin M                25 REDT  5:24.19
 45  Schraer, Michelle V           35 FLAQ  5:25.00
 46  Alioto, Laurie J              48 WMAC  5:25.00
 47  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  5:26.30
 48  Lachney, Fay V                45   ES  5:27.40
 49  Petersen, Stephanie O         44 SLAM  5:28.00
 50  Harrelson, Jo Ann             50  SPM  5:29.52
 51  Reaburn, Laurie               29 MOVY  5:30.00
 52  Swanson, Dione W              36 GOLD  5:30.30
 53  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  5:30.50
 54  Woodburn, Andrea              42 GOLD  5:32.00
 55  Badger, Alison G              40 MICH  5:35.00
 56  Davis, Charlotte M            56  PNA  5:35.00
 57  Lepinski, Cokie               46 RHMS  5:41.88
 58  Maleike, Corinna M            46  CMS  5:42.46
 59  Luburic, Liliana K            24 UNAT  5:42.51
 60  Stewart, Sharon M             46 GOLD  5:45.00
 61  Schoenhals, Karen             38 GOLD  5:49.00
 62  Slifer, Kathy M               60  NEM  5:54.58
 63  Rees, Karla E                 33 UNAT  5:56.94
 64  Mullaney, Amy B               46 ARIZ  6:00.00
 65  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC  6:00.65
 66  Watkins, Sheryl L             41 DYSM  6:02.00
 67  Protzman, Barbara             51 GOLD  6:02.79
 68  Hummel, Barbara R             54  NEM  6:11.50
 69  Mancino, Cathy                56 GOLD  6:15.00
 70  Dills, Suzanne                61 INWM  6:15.02
 71  Quill, Catherine J            56   IM  6:20.00
 72  Hnat, Nancy M                 51 MICH  6:21.00
 73  Hooe, Donna L                 43 HHAC  6:30.65
 74  Childs, Martha C              51 MICH  6:35.00
 75  Hinson, Jan D                 52 BSLM  6:48.05
 76  Lyman, Carolyn B              55 UTAH  6:53.49
 77  Swan, Laurie                  52  CMS  6:55.00
 78  Katz, Jane                    63 METR  6:56.55
 79  Leilich, Joann                67 WMST  7:00.00
 80  Hlavacek, Ida M               64 VMST  7:11.45
 81  Boyer, Kathy                  51 MOST  7:17.14
 82  Webb, Linda J                 60 FLAQ  7:20.40
 83  Litt, Arni H                  60  PNA  7:24.36
 84  Durkin, Dorothy L             46 UNAT  7:45.00
 85  Stretch, Nancy A              66  TOC  7:48.00
 86  Caron, Aagje A                64  GBM  7:59.00
 87  Onton, Ann Louise             62 CONN  8:08.00
 88  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  8:15.00
 89  Campbell, Joan K              76 FACT  8:41.66
 90  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD 10:04.59
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #50