2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               41   IM    51.51
  2  Thies, Lauren M               26 MACO    51.68
  3  Thomas, Barbara G             18 FLAQ    52.50
  4  Eldridge, Beth                36 MOVY    53.41
  5  Hart, Sheri L                 35  CMS    53.90
  6  Genova, Lucianna              25 GOLD    54.00
  7  Gary, Kristin J               38 REDT    54.10
  8  Grover, Mollie K              25 TERR    54.36
  9  Erndl, Erika                  27 CCYA    54.39
 10  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM    54.84
 11  Dwors, Liz C                  25 FLAQ    54.90
 12  Lauwaert, Liz                 28 CUBU    55.31
 13  McLuckie, Lisa                27 FLAQ    55.47
 14  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS    55.50
 15  Lohberg, Birgit R             40 GOLD    55.70
 16  Wieland, Alycia               29 DAMM    55.86
 17  Buys, Jeni E                  37  TYR    55.91
 18  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          26 RMST    55.95
 19  Hagadorn, Heather             41  CMS    56.00
 20  Scouler, Barbara A            43 MTKA    56.12
 21  Crawford, Jessica A           24 IOWA    56.13
 22  Lee, Kristi D                 30 SAWS    56.24
 23  Haver, Alli                   21 BUCK    56.44
 24  Val, Laura B                  54  TAM    56.50
 25  Scott, Ashley E               22  GAS    56.50
 26  Coley, Allison L              29 METR    56.50
 27  Thieler, Elise G              25 FLAQ    56.50
 28  Lueker, Mary B                41 RMST    56.50
 29  Petersen, Charlotte           41  SPM    56.50
 30  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        19 FLAQ    56.88
 31  Voorhees, Carolyn C           44 TERR    56.90
 32  Lyons, Katie A                25  TOC    57.00
 33  Kozlowski, Laura              28   IM    57.00
 34  Schaetz, Trina R              33 WMAC    57.00
 35  Miller, Shelley S             26 REDT    57.22
 36  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST    57.24
 37  Crouch, Kim H                 44  CMS    57.33
 38  Manna, Christine M            31 PLAN    57.50
 39  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD    57.50
 40  Shinn, Michele D              38 SLAM    57.50
 41  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    57.57
 42  Frisch, Alexandria            27 SQST    57.70
 43  Golden, Stacy                 23   IM    57.70
 44  Hernandez, Angela E           38 GOLD    57.75
 45  Worthington, Ann              39  MVN    57.78
 46  Birnbrich, Beth               42  NAM    57.80
 47  Plotkin, Lisa                 21 GOLD    58.00
 48  Granger, Traci S              48 LAPS    58.00
 49  Barrett, Caryl                42 GAJA    58.10
 50  Diel, Jessica A               25 WMAC    58.32
 51  Skerkoski, Ann E              23  SKY    58.40
 52  Spencer, Jennifer A           36 FLAQ    58.48
 53  Kelsey, Jane M                30 REDT    58.55
 54  Levine, Nancy E               23 GOLD    58.58
 55  Dyer, Lisa S                  41 MOVY    58.69
 56  Early, Marilyn E              48 MICH    58.73
 57  Kravetz-Pepe, Fran            41 METR    58.75
 58  O'Toole, Taren                22  MGM    58.83
 59  Staursky, Karen H             47 CSMT    58.91
 60  Schlicher, Elizabeth L        24 NBAC    59.00
 61  Liberty, Laurel               24   IM    59.00
 62  Upton, Sara A                 30 REDT    59.00
 63  Deasy, Michelle C             34  TOC    59.00
 64  Prusinowski, Vicki L          39 NIAG    59.03
 65  Allen, Lisa J                 42 HOTS    59.06
 66  Wilson, Marly J               22 FACT    59.31
 67  Schoenlank, Julie A           26 METR    59.40
 68  Quinlan, Karen A              44 HOTS    59.45
 69  Pierce, Shona D               21  PNA    59.50
 70  Harkes, Cindi K               37 CUBU    59.75
 71  Verreault, Amy L              25  NEM    59.83
 72  Bryant, Kimberly D            35   IM  1:00.00
 73  Palenica, Lisa A              19 ARIZ  1:00.00
 74  Carruth, Carolan A            26 FLAQ  1:00.00
 75  Hallee, Lisa D                37 HOTS  1:00.14
 76  Frutchey, Robin               27 MERR  1:00.37
 77  Cleary, Kelly L               42 SQST  1:00.38
 78  Richards, Margaret N          35 UNAT  1:00.45
 79  Morris, Alexis L              23 GAJA  1:00.45
 80  Maleike, Corinna M            46  CMS  1:00.46
 81  LeClair, Dale A               36 GOLD  1:00.47
 82  Gedney, Suzanne               37 NBAC  1:00.49
 83  Holmes, Jessica A             35  NEM  1:00.59
 84  Wainio, Courtney A            30 UNAT  1:00.82
 85  Polhill, Laura M              40   WM  1:00.85
 86  Riner, Betsy                  39  CMS  1:00.88
 87  Davis, Charlotte M            56  PNA  1:01.00
 88  Grilli, Tracy L               49  NEM  1:01.00
 89  Bonner, Janice A              39 NBAC  1:01.05
 90  Ayoob, Laurie                 49 LAPS  1:01.23
 91  Rosener, Karen K              52  CMS  1:01.25
 92  Cullen, Kim M                 39 GOLD  1:01.30
 93  Guinee, Kathleen              32  NEM  1:01.35
 94  Broad, Pamela A               33 GAJA  1:01.40
 95  Randall, Angela C             34 ARIZ  1:01.42
 96  Levi, Susannah V              31  DOC  1:01.53
 97  Sargeant, Pat A               52 FACT  1:01.65
 98  Handy, Laura A                25  SKY  1:01.78
 99  Shanks, Erin                  36   IM  1:01.80
100  Rap, Stephanie E              21 FLAQ  1:01.83
101  Johnson, Julie A              20 GOLD  1:01.83
102  Devanney, Celia C             48 GOLD  1:01.90
103  Senn, Ann C                   47 MTKA  1:01.90
104  Ruble, Amy H                  43   IM  1:02.00
105  Hajost, Cynthia M             46 RMST  1:02.15
106  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      32 WMAC  1:02.22
107  Ogden, Elizabeth A            40 GOLD  1:02.33
108  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:02.37
109  Fortier, Edwige A             30  H2O  1:02.59
110  Kyff, Jennifer J              32 METR  1:02.71
111  Johnson, Carrie L             34 WMAC  1:02.84
112  McGregor, Barbara A           46 GOLD  1:02.89
113  Gruber, Jessica A             33 LYTA  1:02.89
114  Luburic, Liliana K            24 UNAT  1:02.96
115  La Borwit, Anne G             55 FLAQ  1:03.50
116  Hare, Frances E               55 METR  1:04.00
117  Haney, Sue                    43  MGM  1:04.50
118  Pencek, Janelle               24   IM  1:04.50
119  Rosenbaum, Deborah A          46 FLAQ  1:04.76
120  Settimi, Nora C               35 WMAC  1:04.86
121  Colburn, Carrie A             31   IM  1:04.89
122  Preusser, Pamela J            41 MINN  1:04.90
123  Cane, Helen T                 50 CRAQ  1:05.00
124  Wolff, Melinda S              53 1776  1:05.00
125  Thomas, Ann B                 46 FLAQ  1:05.00
126  Hermanson, Robin C            40  MOO  1:05.46
127  Krawchuk, Melania D           30 METR  1:05.50
128  Casey, Kathleen M             47 GOLD  1:06.00
129  Bartholomew, Kirsten          47 LAPS  1:06.00
130  Dawson, Mandy W               44 RMST  1:06.26
131  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:06.50
132  Naylor, Elisha M              19  PNA  1:06.71
133  Morales, Sofina V             19  PNA  1:06.73
134  Velazquez, Andrea             35 METR  1:07.00
135  Protzman, Barbara             51 GOLD  1:07.06
136  Van Cleave, Julie M           47 WMAC  1:07.53
137  Heller, Kathrine M            35 LYTA  1:08.00
138  Langeheine, Dawn-Marie        41 NBAC  1:08.03
139  Ridout, Nancy J               64  TAM  1:08.34
140  Franklin, Becky L             37 SQST  1:08.36
141  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  1:08.80
142  Shoenberger, Linda R          58  TAM  1:09.10
143  Thomas, Emily L               29 MICH  1:09.50
144  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:09.54
145  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:09.66
146  Schwartz, Heather K           34 MINN  1:10.00
147  Aron, Vanessa                 25 FLAQ  1:10.00
148  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        26 REDT  1:10.55
149  Launer, Tara Lyn              37 RMST  1:11.52
150  Beron, Clara E                54 FACT  1:12.00
151  Schreiner, Beth               65 VMST  1:12.41
152  Mar, Emiko                    19  PNA  1:12.50
153  Moloney, Sally D              51 SLAM  1:12.60
154  Melseth, Ashley B             19  PNA  1:13.00
155  Cook, Nicole F                34 NCMS  1:13.41
156  Robinson, Joan M              55 FACT  1:13.83
157  Siniscalchi, Janet            49 LYTA  1:14.04
158  Reed-Betts, Susan R           45 SWFA  1:14.11
159  Segal, Leigh G                41  JAM  1:14.30
160  Becker, Erin                  38 NBAC  1:15.00
161  Harris, Meg J                 19  PNA  1:15.00
162  Hammond, Tonya E              38 UNAT  1:15.15
163  Hunter, Erin C                20  PNA  1:15.46
164  Kranpitz, Nancy               61 WMAC  1:15.67
165  Clifford, Gynt H              67 ARIZ  1:15.98
166  O'Brien, Trudy A              56  CMS  1:16.00
167  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM  1:16.22
168  Zaremski, Barbara M           68 VMST  1:16.50
169  Dandurand, Ann M              37  JAM  1:17.59
170  Duttweiler, Debra J           35  MOO  1:18.00
171  Tischenko, Valentina          38 FLAQ  1:20.00
172  Hashimoto, Christine L        58  CMS  1:20.60
173  Tullman, Patricia A           69  FMM  1:20.90
174  Debrosse, Diane M             32  MOO  1:21.00
175  Coburn, Mary Anne             64   IM  1:21.51
176  Walker, Laura S               68 VMST  1:22.00
177  Bohl, Nan H                   77 MOVY  1:24.33
178  Castro, Maria Silvina         31 FLAQ  1:25.00
179  Troy, Jean D                  78  FMM  1:26.92
180  Hachenburg, Becky J           33 LYTA  1:30.00
181  Carr, Florence E              80 SYSM  1:30.50
182  Homans, Margaret T            73  FMM  1:33.72
183  Mitchell-Wagenheim, Anita M   55 FLAQ  1:35.00
184  Litt, Arni H                  60  PNA  1:36.00
185  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:36.58
186  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:38.00
187  Harkreader, Patricia C        70  CMS  1:38.50
188  Anderson, Nancy H             63 HHAC  1:40.23
189  Haworth, Joyce M              68  WCM  1:41.70
190  Lent, Mary M                  41 UNAT  1:45.00
191  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM  1:47.00
192  Burrill, Billie Ann           85  NEM  1:48.00
193  Stone, Marjorie               82 GCPS  1:49.71
194  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS  1:50.20
195  Young, Claire E               78 GOLD  2:10.00
196  Blitzer, Nancy L              85 FLAQ  2:30.21
197  Walker, Anne I                90  DCM  2:31.00
198  Kreipe, Marie J               86 MOVY  2:55.70
Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #13
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #44