2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        40  CMS    58.82
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               41   IM    59.59
  3  Erndl, Erika                  27 CCYA    59.87
  4  King, Michele                 24 SSMS  1:00.27
  5  Thies, Lauren M               26 MACO  1:00.94
  6  Thomas, Barbara G             18 FLAQ  1:01.00
  7  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  1:01.08
  8  Martin, Jennifer M            25 FLAQ  1:01.21
  9  Dorr, Mc Call J               25  TOC  1:03.50
 10  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:03.50
 11  Kellachan, Jeanne C           34   WM  1:03.50
 12  Rowell, Lauren E              24 CUBU  1:03.60
 13  Scouler, Barbara A            43 MTKA  1:03.81
 14  Nowak, Elizabeth A            42 NCMS  1:03.90
 15  Crawford, Jessica A           24 IOWA  1:03.99
 16  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  1:04.00
 17  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:04.53
 18  McLuckie, Lisa                27 FLAQ  1:04.60
 19  Carcaterra, Ann K             30 CONN  1:04.80
 20  Thieler, Elise G              25 FLAQ  1:05.00
 21  Von Gluck, Laura              36 ARIZ  1:05.00
 22  Dahl, Lisa A                  45  PNA  1:05.30
 23  Crouch, Kim H                 44  CMS  1:05.33
 24  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          26 RMST  1:05.41
 25  Hernandez, Angela E           38 GOLD  1:05.51
 26  Wright, Gia                   19 FLAQ  1:05.61
 27  Stine, Cheryl E               39  DOC  1:05.80
 28  Worthington, Ann              39  MVN  1:05.90
 29  Lyons, Katie A                25  TOC  1:06.00
 30  Voorhees, Carolyn C           44 TERR  1:06.10
 31  Granger, Traci S              48 LAPS  1:06.50
 32  Kravetz-Pepe, Fran            41 METR  1:06.59
 33  Chamberlin, Melissa           25   IM  1:06.66
 34  Zeljak, Maureen A             38 SUNY  1:06.74
 35  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST  1:06.81
 36  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  1:07.00
 37  Schlicher, Elizabeth L        24 NBAC  1:07.00
 38  Golden, Stacy                 23   IM  1:07.00
 39  Wilber, Dara                  46 PALM  1:07.14
 40  Burns, Tenley F               45 MTKA  1:07.20
 41  Haver, Alli                   21 BUCK  1:07.34
 42  Davies, Alissa K              26 MICH  1:07.44
 43  Campbell, Ellen A             43  CMS  1:07.50
 44  Lueker, Mary B                41 RMST  1:07.70
 45  Howell, Jan M                 34  SNM  1:07.80
 46  Verreault, Amy L              25  NEM  1:07.87
 47  Cross, Laura M                24 FLAQ  1:08.00
 48  Petersen, Charlotte           41  SPM  1:08.00
 49  Liberty, Laurel               24   IM  1:08.00
 50  Levine, Nancy E               23 GOLD  1:08.01
 51  Spencer, Jennifer A           36 FLAQ  1:08.08
 52  Rublein, Susanne P            35  MAM  1:08.26
 53  Staursky, Karen H             47 CSMT  1:08.29
 54  Skerkoski, Ann E              23  SKY  1:08.30
 55  Miller, Shelley S             26 REDT  1:08.30
 56  Husich, Ashley                22 MERR  1:08.33
 57  Vaughn, Holly A               44 FACT  1:08.50
 58  Carruth, Carolan A            26 FLAQ  1:08.50
 59  Barrett, Caryl                42 GAJA  1:08.56
 60  Petersen, Stephanie O         44 SLAM  1:08.60
 61  Frawley, Tabitha A            32 SDSM  1:08.79
 62  Simons, Andra D               27 VMST  1:08.80
 63  Livingston, Leslie C          44 GMUP  1:08.86
 64  Frisch, Alexandria            27 SQST  1:08.87
 65  Mayman, Jennifer R            29 REDT  1:09.00
 66  Reaburn, Laurie               29 MOVY  1:09.20
 67  Quinlan, Karen A              44 HOTS  1:09.36
 68  Pierce, Shona D               21  PNA  1:09.37
 69  Allen, Lisa J                 42 HOTS  1:09.38
 70  Koster, Carolyn               44 METR  1:09.40
 71  Smith, Lauren E               19  PNA  1:09.52
 72  Richards, Margaret N          35 UNAT  1:09.61
 73  Morris, Alexis L              23 GAJA  1:09.89
 74  Lepinski, Cokie               46 RHMS  1:09.90
 75  Stolar, Carrie E              39 MTKA  1:09.90
 76  Bennett, Lisa A               50 SQST  1:10.00
 77  Cooley, Cathy L               48  PNA  1:10.00
 78  Fleckinger, Amy G             30  CMS  1:10.00
 79  Shinn, Michele D              38 SLAM  1:10.00
 80  Hallee, Lisa D                37 HOTS  1:10.08
 81  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD  1:10.08
 82  Bernhard, Anne E              41  PNA  1:10.10
 83  Holmes, Jessica A             35  NEM  1:10.14
 84  Ayoob, Laurie                 49 LAPS  1:10.18
 85  Franklin, Becky L             37 SQST  1:10.29
 86  Upton, Sara A                 30 REDT  1:10.30
 87  Anderson, Lynne A             39   WM  1:10.33
 88  Riner, Betsy                  39  CMS  1:10.37
 89  Johnson, Carrie L             34 WMAC  1:10.91
 90  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      32 WMAC  1:10.91
 91  Ruble, Amy H                  43   IM  1:10.95
 92  Davis, Charlotte M            56  PNA  1:11.00
 93  Joggerst, Elaine              34 GOLD  1:11.00
 94  Hacker, Sara                  41   IM  1:11.07
 95  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD  1:11.19
 96  Cleary, Kelly L               42 SQST  1:11.34
 97  Miller, Patricia M            45 VMST  1:11.42
 98  Quitasol, Wendy               43 NBAC  1:11.60
 99  Vaughn, Sheri S               43 SQST  1:11.63
100  LeClair, Dale A               36 GOLD  1:11.96
101  Guinee, Kathleen              32  NEM  1:11.97
102  Polhill, Laura M              40   WM  1:12.40
103  Conway, Erin M                25 REDT  1:12.82
104  Aguilera, Katiuska            33 UNAT  1:12.95
105  Schoenlank, Julie A           26 METR  1:13.00
106  Gruber, Jessica A             33 LYTA  1:13.22
107  Burkus, Michelle D            42 UNAT  1:13.80
108  Settimi, Nora C               35 WMAC  1:14.13
109  Maleike, Corinna M            46  CMS  1:14.46
110  McDermott, Ann Y              51  NEM  1:14.55
111  Ogden, Elizabeth A            40 GOLD  1:14.63
112  Aron, Vanessa                 25 FLAQ  1:15.00
113  Perfall, Betty M              48  DCM  1:15.10
114  Constantino, Patricia S       51 GMUP  1:15.28
115  Rosener, Karen K              52  CMS  1:15.50
116  Hendricks, Geneve E           37   WM  1:15.78
117  Petree, Sarah A               23 MICH  1:16.18
118  Malloy, Julia                 45  GBM  1:17.08
119  Protzman, Barbara             51 GOLD  1:17.11
120  Randall, Angela C             34 ARIZ  1:18.00
121  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:18.00
122  Mullaney, Amy B               46 ARIZ  1:18.00
123  Dills, Suzanne                61 INWM  1:18.09
124  Crino, Heide P                39  CMS  1:18.40
125  Hummel, Barbara R             54  NEM  1:18.65
126  Sloane, Charlene              53 METR  1:19.01
127  Guthrie, Sally K              56 MICH  1:20.00
128  Thomas, Ann B                 46 FLAQ  1:20.00
129  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  1:20.00
130  Bartholomew, Kirsten          47 LAPS  1:20.00
131  Tyler, A Susan                57  SNM  1:20.06
132  Diddams, Margaret A D         44  PNA  1:20.14
133  Pencek, Janelle               24   IM  1:20.50
134  Frid, Barbara                 64 OREG  1:21.00
135  Pierson, Ginger L             60 MACO  1:21.00
136  Melseth, Ashley B             19  PNA  1:21.62
137  Henderson, Joni O             49 FACT  1:22.07
138  Bachman, Kari A               39 RGSC  1:23.00
139  Yanson, Karen D               50 DLMA  1:23.16
140  Wilson, Meegan J              57 FACT  1:23.66
141  Mitchell, Jeannie R           59 NCMS  1:23.73
142  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  1:24.80
143  Langeheine, Dawn-Marie        41 NBAC  1:25.01
144  Colby, Laura J                48 REDT  1:25.70
145  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:26.69
146  Leilich, Joann                67 WMST  1:27.00
147  Cook, Nicole F                34 NCMS  1:27.66
148  Thomas, Emily L               29 MICH  1:28.00
149  Kranpitz, Nancy               61 WMAC  1:28.43
150  Hashimoto, Christine L        58  CMS  1:29.64
151  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:30.00
152  Ness, Joleen M                40 FACT  1:30.43
153  Trail, Erin J                 30  H2O  1:31.60
154  Webb, Linda J                 60 FLAQ  1:31.65
155  Clifford, Gynt H              67 ARIZ  1:32.43
156  Christenson, Candy J          59 WMAC  1:33.50
157  Marens, Susan E               64 VMST  1:36.00
158  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM  1:36.22
159  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  1:37.01
160  Coburn, Mary Anne             64   IM  1:37.29
161  Onton, Ann Louise             62 CONN  1:39.88
162  Walker, Laura S               68 VMST  1:41.00
163  Troy, Jean D                  78  FMM  1:41.29
164  Bohl, Nan H                   77 MOVY  1:41.39
165  Kremer, Sandra L              70 NCMS  1:49.00
166  Katzeff, Martha               54 REDT  1:49.29
167  Carr, Florence E              80 SYSM  1:50.48
168  Durstein, Nancy N             76 FACT  1:55.27
169  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  1:55.94
170  Barton, Cynthia H             75  NEM  1:56.76
171  Mullins, Mary Jane            75  SKY  1:58.00
172  Harkreader, Patricia C        70  CMS  2:01.10
173  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS  2:15.00
174  Christian, Betty              84 MOVY  2:25.30
175  Zint, Gertrud J               88  FMM  2:56.45
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #20