2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 30 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Vythoulkas, Chris G           22 FLAQ    50.00
  2  Bullock, Carroll C            20 FLAQ    51.00
  3  Blessing, Tyler J             33 TXLA    51.59
  4  Fathallah, Omar               21 FLAQ    51.80
  5  Bullock, Perry                20 FLAQ    52.00
  6  Joseph, Loic R                26 DKTA    52.01
  7  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    52.20
  8  Ponthier, Chuck               43 LAPS    52.40
  9  Hiltabiddle, Steve            39  JAM    52.76
 10  Specht, William L             48  SPM    52.80
 11  Moore, Peter S                33 SMMM    53.16
 12  Schaetz, Daniel J             35 WMAC    53.50
 13  Stich, Darryl D               30 WMAC    53.68
 14  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    53.75
 15  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM    54.00
 16  Kealy, John                   34 FLAQ    54.00
 17  Nolan, Eoin                   18 FLAQ    54.00
 18  Golden, Larry                 45 ARKM    54.08
 19  Lockaby, Jay R                35 SYSM    54.17
 20  Hooper, Matt                  32 FLAQ    54.39
 21  Cron, Chad E                  30  GSC    54.50
 22  Kroll, Alden E                23  PNA    54.50
 23  Kelsey, Allan                 38 WMST    54.54
 24  Wood, Steve                   46 UNAT    54.58
 25  Fry, Jon M                    26 ALEX    54.63
 26  Segal, William N              41  JAM    54.70
 27  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    54.70
 28  Guye, Doug A                  41 SLAM    54.85
 29  Behling, Chris J              33  NEM    54.98
 30  Thompson, Thayer H            31 REDT    54.99
 31  Ochoa, Carlos I               34 PLAN    55.00
 32  Delicino, Jeremy M            29 UTAH    55.00
 33  Stevenson, Chris L            41 VMST    55.30
 34  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC    55.31
 35  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           37 SCMC    55.48
 36  Rangel, Kevin                 18 FLAQ    55.57
 37  Helfers, Alex R               26   IM    55.80
 38  Soltys, Ted J                 45   IM    55.80
 39  Barnhizer, Jason A            19  DOC    55.82
 40  Robling, Steve W              36 PALM    55.91
 41  Graham, Donald G              51 METR    55.95
 42  Smith, Justin C               22 NCMS    55.99
 43  Groen, Charles G              46   IM    56.00
 44  Collett, Christopher L        31 GAJA    56.00
 45  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC    56.00
 46  Gibson, Dave                  45   IM    56.00
 47  Gendreau, Edmund J            43  GBM    56.08
 48  Roach, Dorian O               30 SWIF    56.25
 49  Hess, Richard W               51  CMS    56.27
 50  Lautman, Scott M              53  PNA    56.40
 51  Frampton, Sean P              39 GOLD    56.50
 52  Olsen, Jonathan B             43 GOLD    56.50
 53  Birnbrich, Chris              42  NAM    56.50
 54  Shipley, Bill                 31   IM    56.50
 55  Porter, Michael L             25  DOC    56.50
 56  Hall, Gary W                  54 RACE    56.50
 57  Goldbloom, Robert M           46 METR    56.60
 58  Krenzer, Brian                27   IM    56.60
 59  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR    56.67
 60  Hermanson, Brad A             41  MOO    56.75
 61  Gary, Robert K                35 REDT    56.77
 62  Klein, Jonathan E             48 NCMS    56.80
 63  Faller, Courtney              32 PALM    56.83
 64  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM    56.90
 65  Hollett, Peter G              46 NCMS    57.00
 66  Burns, Joel J                 60 FLAQ    57.00
 67  Klenke, Rian                  35 GOLD    57.00
 68  Wells, D Scott                45 FACT    57.01
 69  Mays, Brent E                 41 SCSA    57.06
 70  Roach, Cameron M              27 SWIF    57.13
 71  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            29  NTC    57.25
 72  Mc Donnell, Rob W             34  TOC    57.25
 73  Henschel, Sean M              42 RGSC    57.30
 74  Streiner, Jarret M            31 FLAQ    57.47
 75  Ellis, Andrew F               37 TERR    57.50
 76  Frengut, Viktor L             36 GOLD    57.50
 77  Mc Cormack, Kevin M           53 SYSM    57.50
 78  Mehl, Don R                   55 RGSC    57.52
 79  Lee, Michael P                39 TERR    57.80
 80  Wagner, Harold                40 OHSP    57.82
 81  Carter, Hodding               43 MESC    57.85
 82  Mueller, Zac                  28 FLAQ    58.00
 83  Gilchrist, Donald B           52 NCMS    58.00
 84  Sikirica, Vanja               26  JAM    58.00
 85  Burns, Craig J                53 GOLD    58.00
 86  Saber, Lee                    34 UTAH    58.00
 87  Becerra, Carlos               43 DAMM    58.00
 88  Grice, Tony                   27 MICH    58.01
 89  Stanton IV, Wright            26 RGSC    58.08
 90  Burgarelli, Esteban           30 ADMS    58.09
 91  Uchitel, Dmitry               26 CLVM    58.11
 92  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          59  DAM    58.20
 93  Hunter, David F               31 GOLD    58.28
 94  Caniano, William T            32 ADMS    58.32
 95  Bobrov, Evgeny                46  ASM    58.50
 96  Nusall, James S               35 NIAG    58.52
 97  Hurst, Charles A              40 DLMA    58.56
 98  Lane, Kevin                   49  VCM    58.60
 99  Voss, Peter                   44 MYMS    58.78
100  Bridges, Patrick D            39 REDT    58.80
101  Feinstein, John               50 ANCM    58.90
102  Long, Steve                   50 FBMS    58.90
103  Kingsly, Bernard N            47 INWM    59.00
104  Fritsch, Dan S                42 NCMS    59.00
105  Young, Robert                 41   IM    59.01
106  Fuller, David S               41  CMS    59.01
107  Corry, Steven J               22  SKY    59.05
108  Gould, James                  18 FLAQ    59.10
109  Levy, Daniel J                36 FACT    59.16
110  Fischer, Andy J               39 FLAQ    59.20
111  Cook, Matthew H               36 NCMS    59.21
112  Smith, Michael D              44 FACT    59.21
113  McNear, Ryan K                36 FLAQ    59.26
114  Morley, David F               40 SWIF    59.41
115  Oates, David R                55 GMUP    59.50
116  Rendell, George L             44 SWOM    59.52
117  Smith, Darrell J              49 MINN    59.80
118  Kahl, Steven E                43  CMS    59.85
119  Davidson, Craig               50 UNAT    59.90
120  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN    59.90
121  Anderson, Don                 41 SSMS  1:00.00
122  Mykleby, Geoff L              53 WMAC  1:00.00
123  DeSouza, Keith N              30 LYTA  1:00.00
124  De Lacy, James R              59  WCM  1:00.00
125  Ko, Scott Y                   23  CMS  1:00.00
126  Comulada, Luis E              30 GOLD  1:00.00
127  Thomas, Dick W                58  TAM  1:00.28
128  Rowland, Jim                  45   IM  1:00.28
129  Johnston, Mark A              45  CMS  1:00.43
130  Troiano, Jason                42   WM  1:00.45
131  Adkison, Bill                 50 UNAT  1:00.71
132  Baird, Fred C                 58 UTAH  1:00.90
133  Dodd, Matt                    27 MERR  1:01.00
134  Lamour, Didier B              49 MINN  1:01.00
135  Rosinski, Thomas J            36  CMS  1:01.00
136  Keenan, George W              52   IM  1:01.00
137  Heather, Michael R            52 UNAT  1:01.01
138  Callen, Jeffrey               39  MGM  1:01.20
139  Romano, Greg                  50  JAM  1:01.55
140  Gay, Christopher C            37 GAJA  1:01.71
141  Montgomery, Mark              50  SLO  1:01.90
142  McIntyre, Frank               55 DAMM  1:02.00
143  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM  1:02.00
144  Nolte, Christopher C          49  CMS  1:02.10
145  Vazmina, Rudy J               55 SYSM  1:02.24
146  Wen, Patrick J                33 UCLA  1:02.50
147  Clark, Victor L               50 SLAM  1:02.50
148  Schwarz, Cliff E              41 REDT  1:02.52
149  Sax, William C                37 GMUP  1:02.85
150  Hughes, John S                52  CMS  1:03.00
151  Haas, Richard                 56 DAMM  1:03.00
152  Greenfield, Harry W           60 O*H*  1:03.00
153  Burns, Richard                62  TAM  1:03.50
154  Stern, Steve                  46   IM  1:03.50
155  Pash, Gregory C               58 MICH  1:03.90
156  Kolb, Karl A                  45  NEM  1:04.00
157  Quiggin, David R              61 FLAQ  1:04.08
158  Cummins, James A              44 UNAT  1:04.36
159  Nagy, Thomas E                55 UNAT  1:04.85
160  Brockhahn, Leonard J          55 MICH  1:05.00
161  Raffaelli, Ryan L             29  NEM  1:05.00
162  Ferron, Lars                  50 GOLD  1:05.06
163  Shipman, John W               48 GOLD  1:05.48
164  Olson, Robert H               61  WCM  1:07.50
165  Dennis, D Craig               60  WCM  1:07.80
166  Stewart, Dick                 66 NOVA  1:09.00
167  Wolcott, Steve J              60 UNAT  1:10.00
168  Varner, Tim                   55  CMS  1:10.17
169  Straka, Peter                 63 TYMS  1:10.70
170  Bergquist, Kenneth P          61 FLAQ  1:10.75
171  Griffin, Paul J               45  GBM  1:12.00
172  Redic, James P                59 FACT  1:12.65
173  Novitskiy, Yaroslav           61  ASM  1:13.00
174  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  1:13.00
175  O'Brien, Dennis A             70  CMS  1:13.08
176  King, William B               61  CMS  1:14.00
177  Jones, Martin H               26  DOC  1:14.23
178  Bello, Manuel A               43 GOLD  1:15.00
179  Buys, Joe D                   61 MICH  1:17.01
180  Benson, Richard A             53 METR  1:19.00
181  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  1:19.38
182  Bailie, Bob                   70 WMST  1:19.87
183  Seibel, Ben                   54 GAJA  1:20.00
184  Bay, Scott C                  37 DYSM  1:20.22
185  Haworth, A Emory              70  WCM  1:22.00
186  Guthrie, Scott                61 UNAT  1:22.17
187  Goldstein, Mel E              67  ISF  1:23.14
188  Phillips, Everitt E           37 GOLD  1:24.44
189  Kilbourne, Charles E          66 FACT  1:25.30
190  Shearer, Douglas R            65  NEM  1:26.00
191  Beier, Ken R                  56 GOLD  1:28.00
192  Dunham, Larry M               68  NEM  1:28.40
193  Messineo, Doug                65 FACT  1:29.00
194  Plummer, Mark A               69  CMS  1:29.73
195  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  1:31.14
196  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  1:33.00
197  Sarley, Steven J              52 LYTA  1:35.50
198  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  1:41.50
199  Hoppe, Frederick J            78 MOVY  1:49.00
200  Hutinger, Paul                81  FMM  1:50.00
201  Holmes, Snag E                77 GOLD  1:59.12
202  Lustig, George A              76 FLAQ  2:02.00
203  McNamee, Michael B            64 SLAM  2:10.00
204  Strong, Doug                  81  DOC  2:47.53
Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #33
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #13