2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 29 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        40  CMS    55.95
  2  Dorr, Mc Call J               25  TOC    57.00
  3  Thies, Lauren M               26 MACO    57.26
  4  Dillmann, Liz J               41   IM    57.51
  5  Lohberg, Birgit R             40 GOLD    57.80
  6  King, Michele                 24 SSMS    59.03
  7  Eldridge, Beth                36 MOVY  1:00.34
  8  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  1:00.49
  9  Gary, Kristin J               38 REDT  1:00.50
 10  Simpson, Susanne B            46 INWM  1:00.50
 11  Thieler, Elise G              25 FLAQ  1:01.00
 12  Lauwaert, Liz                 28 CUBU  1:01.56
 13  Scouler, Barbara A            43 MTKA  1:01.97
 14  Simpson, Shauna M             34 OREG  1:02.48
 15  Carcaterra, Ann K             30 CONN  1:02.50
 16  Genova, Lucianna              25 GOLD  1:03.00
 17  Klestinec, Robin L            44  NAM  1:03.50
 18  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  1:03.50
 19  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:03.50
 20  Adams, Anne-Marie T           30 CUBU  1:03.60
 21  Stine, Cheryl E               39  DOC  1:03.60
 22  Diel, Jessica A               25 WMAC  1:03.73
 23  Val, Laura B                  54  TAM  1:04.00
 24  Birnbrich, Beth               42  NAM  1:04.35
 25  Lueker, Mary B                41 RMST  1:04.40
 26  Husich, Ashley                22 MERR  1:04.47
 27  Schwartz, Bonnie A            26 METR  1:04.90
 28  Voorhees, Carolyn C           44 TERR  1:05.00
 29  Kupan, Cheryl                 41 BDGR  1:05.00
 30  Collett, Tracy L              35 GAJA  1:05.00
 31  Splichal, Pamela K            22  GAS  1:05.00
 32  Granger, Traci S              48 LAPS  1:05.00
 33  Emanuel, Florence G           43 UNAT  1:05.07
 34  Stolar, Carrie E              39 MTKA  1:05.10
 35  Rowell, Lauren E              24 CUBU  1:05.20
 36  Jopke, Ann M                  24 ALEX  1:05.33
 37  Dodd, Laurie Z                34 UCLA  1:05.37
 38  Shuck, Susie                  40  ISF  1:05.58
 39  Johnson, Julie A              20 GOLD  1:06.03
 40  Simons, Andra D               27 VMST  1:06.30
 41  Manna, Christine M            31 PLAN  1:06.60
 42  Smith, Lauren E               19  PNA  1:06.79
 43  Miller, Shelley S             26 REDT  1:06.82
 44  Verreault, Amy L              25  NEM  1:06.83
 45  Hagadorn, Heather             41  CMS  1:07.13
 46  Quinlan, Karen A              44 HOTS  1:07.36
 47  Vaughn, Sheri S               43 SQST  1:07.47
 48  Lee, Jackie                   25 REDT  1:07.47
 49  Nelson, Judy A                45  CMS  1:07.48
 50  Smith, Laura K                40  CMS  1:08.00
 51  Frawley, Tabitha A            32 SDSM  1:08.41
 52  Schoenhals, Karen             38 GOLD  1:08.66
 53  Devanney, Celia C             48 GOLD  1:09.50
 54  Lachney, Fay V                45   ES  1:09.92
 55  Alioto, Laurie J              48 WMAC  1:10.00
 56  Davis, Charlotte M            56  PNA  1:10.00
 57  Randall, Angela C             34 ARIZ  1:10.00
 58  Bernhard, Anne E              41  PNA  1:10.50
 59  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD  1:11.23
 60  Watkins, Sheryl L             41 DYSM  1:11.50
 61  Howsmon, Angela V             45 SQST  1:11.56
 62  Hathaway, Janice L            41 MESA  1:11.72
 63  Sargeant, Pat A               52 FACT  1:12.40
 64  Kuwahara, Lisa K              43 UTAH  1:12.50
 65  Stewart, Sharon M             46 GOLD  1:12.80
 66  Roche, Carolyn M              55  CMS  1:14.00
 67  Knapp, Lo D                   51 UTAH  1:14.00
 68  Cleary, Kelly L               42 SQST  1:14.81
 69  Rosener, Karen K              52  CMS  1:15.50
 70  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA  1:16.01
 71  Kyff, Jennifer J              32 METR  1:16.44
 72  Hermanson, Robin C            40  MOO  1:18.81
 73  Miller, Jan A                 55 MOST  1:18.85
 74  Protzman, Barbara             51 GOLD  1:18.98
 75  Tyler, A Susan                57  SNM  1:19.47
 76  Quill, Catherine J            56   IM  1:19.50
 77  Velazquez, Andrea             35 METR  1:20.00
 78  Senn, Ann C                   47 MTKA  1:20.00
 79  Guthrie, Sally K              56 MICH  1:20.00
 80  Pierson, Ginger L             60 MACO  1:21.00
 81  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  1:21.27
 82  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM  1:21.83
 83  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:22.00
 84  Wilson, Meegan J              57 FACT  1:24.75
 85  Cane, Helen T                 50 CRAQ  1:25.02
 86  Cook, Nicole F                34 NCMS  1:27.46
 87  Barnea, Daniela               62 STAN  1:29.42
 88  Pohlmann, Mary M              61   IM  1:29.78
 89  Boyer, Kathy                  51 MOST  1:30.77
 90  Kranpitz, Nancy               61 WMAC  1:32.52
 91  Snyder, Sharon M              47 METR  1:34.00
 92  Mayhew, Chris                 52 MOST  1:38.42
 93  Marens, Susan E               64 VMST  1:40.00
 94  Christenson, Candy J          59 WMAC  1:41.80
 95  Hlavacek, Ida M               64 VMST  1:42.13
 96  Tullman, Patricia A           69  FMM  1:44.66
 97  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  1:45.00
 98  Churchill, Marisa L           29  USF  1:45.00
 99  Caron, Aagje A                64  GBM  1:45.00
100  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:46.00
101  Anziano, Marcia               61  CMS  1:46.14
102  Onton, Ann Louise             62 CONN  1:50.87
103  Katzeff, Martha               54 REDT  1:54.96
104  Troy, Jean D                  78  FMM  1:55.59
105  Henderson, Martha J           69 FACT  1:56.40
106  Durstein, Nancy N             76 FACT  2:19.60
107  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS  2:36.00
108  Dunn, Betty C                 81 NIAG  2:41.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #42