2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bullock, Perry                20 FLAQ  1:55.00
  2  Welch, Corey L                23 FINS  1:59.56
  3  Roberts, Eric M               19 GAJA  2:00.89
  4  Solley, Michael A             22 FLAQ  2:05.00
  5  Kennedy, Adam                 19 MTMS  2:07.00
  6  Knowles, Elliott J            19 SWIF  2:09.83
  7  Morales, Les V                18  PNA  2:10.93
  8  Davis, Brian P                21  PNA  2:17.10
  9  Ploetz, George P              21 GOLD  2:17.34
 10  Wallace, Taylor C             22  SKY  2:18.00
25-29
  1  Foley, Michael J              26 UCLA  1:55.55
  2  Cardoso, Rick V               27  NEM  1:59.53
  3  Fehring, Peter J              28 TERR  1:59.95
  4  Pavlov, Ivo B                 29 HHAC  2:03.44
  5  Auxier, James T               27 SCMC  2:04.00
  6  Jerger, Adam                  29  SPM  2:04.72
  7  Darzi, Bruno C                27 GOLD  2:05.02
  8  Morris, Chad                  29  MGM  2:06.52
  9  McCormack, Sean P             25  MOO  2:07.50
 10  Kirkpatrick, Brian            28 DAMM  2:08.90
 11  Sikirica, Vanja               26  JAM  2:10.00
 12  Richards, John P              27 NPBM  2:10.55
 13  Grice, Tony                   27 MICH  2:12.43
 14  Raffaelli, Ryan L             29  NEM  2:13.00
 15  Christian, Dan                25   IM  2:18.12
30-34
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             33 TXLA  1:59.23
  2  Cron, Chad E                  30  GSC  2:01.50
  3  Thomas, Michael R             31  TOC  2:05.00
  4  Walkenhorst, Jared W          31  NEM  2:05.06
  5  Stich, Darryl D               30 WMAC  2:05.32
  6  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  2:06.90
  7  Dougher, Timothy M            33 NPBM  2:07.55
  8  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC  2:10.10
  9  Laslop, Keith E               34 FLAQ  2:10.25
 10  Hein, Paul                    30 ADMS  2:13.09
 11  Burgarelli, Esteban           30 ADMS  2:14.11
 12  Colburn, Christopher M        34   IM  2:14.42
 13  Caniano, William T            32 ADMS  2:14.67
 14  Fitzner, Adam R               32 METR  2:15.40
 15  Holloway, Justin E            31 LYTA  2:15.59
 16  Morrison, John                33   IM  2:16.97
 17  Davis, Caleb A                32  NEM  2:24.22
35-39
  1  Benucci, Lorenzo              38  AWJ  1:58.50
  2  Harper, Jim W                 38 GOLD  2:00.74
  3  Urban, Mark                   36  MGM  2:03.57
  4  Doherty, Todd S               35  PNA  2:04.95
  5  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  2:06.10
  6  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  2:06.48
  7  Hale, William C               35  MAM  2:08.77
  8  Birnbrich, Mark S             39  NAM  2:10.23
  9  Spore, Mark A                 37 MICH  2:13.71
 10  Hahn, Darek L                 39  JAM  2:14.66
 11  Oliva, Stepan                 39  WIN  2:15.00
 12  Cook, Matthew H               36 NCMS  2:15.39
 13  LeClair, David W              38 GOLD  2:15.55
 14  Dunham, Aaron C               36 UNAT  2:36.00
 15  Hopfe, Charles R              35 FLAQ  3:10.00
40-44
  1  Valdivia, Ricardo J           41 GOLD  2:02.02
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  41   IM  2:03.00
  3  Snoep, Peer                   40 FLAQ  2:05.00
  4  Erwin, Jeff T                 41 SAWS  2:06.19
  5  Cox, Randy R                  43  CMS  2:08.50
  6  Segarra, Rafael G             42 FLAQ  2:10.20
  7  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:12.00
  8  Crozier, Joe                  42 FACT  2:12.92
  9  Henschel, Sean M              42 RGSC  2:13.90
 10  Christensen, Kurt A           40 MICH  2:14.15
 11  Sage, Cyle E                  40 VMST  2:14.88
 12  Vicioso, Danilo               42  DOM  2:15.00
 13  Fritsch, Dan S                42 NCMS  2:15.00
 14  Hicks, Steve S                40 GOLD  2:15.28
 15  Voss, Peter                   44 MYMS  2:15.38
 16  Morley, David F               40 SWIF  2:15.41
 17  Endres, Paul D                42 SCAM  2:15.50
 18  Baron, Kurtis C               41  VCM  2:16.01
 19  Smith, Michael D              44 FACT  2:16.11
 20  Mangrum, John W               43 NCMS  2:17.35
 21  Murphy, Michael               43  NEM  2:17.39
 22  Mayall, Randy S               40 NIAG  2:19.48
 23  Klutey, Rick                  42 CONN  2:20.84
 24  Haden, Keith                  44 SSMS  2:21.00
 25  Caldwell, Larry E             41 GOLD  2:22.76
 26  Korey, Bill S                 42 GOLD  2:23.26
 27  Whitson, Steven               44 SSMS  2:24.42
 28  Ibarra, William A             42 UNAT  2:30.00
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 46  CMS  2:03.00
  2  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC  2:05.87
  3  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS  2:05.90
  4  Drennen, Mark A               49 SYSM  2:06.99
  5  Guthrie, David M              45 MOST  2:07.10
  6  Holbrook, Jeff                47 WMST  2:08.20
  7  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  2:08.50
  8  Reynolds, Curt A              45 TERR  2:09.80
  9  Hollett, Peter G              46 NCMS  2:10.00
 10  Goldbloom, Robert M           46 METR  2:11.00
 11  Scott, Greg C                 46  CMS  2:13.30
 12  Tuchler, David                47   IM  2:14.10
 13  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  2:14.28
 14  Nolte, Christopher C          49  CMS  2:15.25
 15  Erickson, Tim D               49 FLAQ  2:16.60
 16  Burns, Mike E                 45 MINN  2:18.00
 17  Heinemann, William A          48 NIAG  2:18.00
 18  Slowey, Michael J             48 VMST  2:18.65
 19  Grzeszczak, John S            47 GOLD  2:19.00
 20  Lane, Kevin                   49  VCM  2:20.27
 21  O'Grady, Matthew J            45 METR  2:22.00
 22  Shaalan, Sherif K             47 GOLD  2:29.79
 23  Wright, Steven T              45 HHAC  2:35.00
 24  Service, Jeffrey P            49 GOLD  2:35.00
50-54
  1  Gilchrist, Donald B           52 NCMS  2:10.00
  2  Hamilton, Berry               53 GAJA  2:11.47
  3  Djang, Philipp A              51 RGSC  2:12.00
  4  Adkison, Bill                 50 UNAT  2:12.70
  5  Brown, Robert V               53  AWJ  2:14.20
  6  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          50 NOVA  2:15.00
  7  Graham, Donald G              51 METR  2:15.39
  8  Bright, David C               53  NEM  2:18.00
  9  Mc Millen, Scott P            52 FACT  2:19.50
 10  Voisard, Brian S              54  WIN  2:20.28
 11  Keenan, George W              52   IM  2:20.50
 12  Wagoner, Victor E             50 LAPS  2:22.30
 13  Montgomery, Mark              50  SLO  2:23.40
 14  Inman, Grant M                54  MAM  2:23.90
 15  Corrigan, George C            53 NCMS  2:26.84
 16  Sullivan, Michael P           50 LAPS  2:27.01
 17  Thompson, Frank L             54 MICH  2:27.05
 18  Van Der Horst, Charles M      54 NCMS  2:30.00
 19  Zenga, William T              51 FLAQ  2:32.00
 20  Seibel, Ben                   54 GAJA  3:00.00
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM  2:09.92
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM  2:14.90
  3  Schmidt, George L             56 GOLD  2:16.30
  4  Clemmons, Jim                 56  MAM  2:19.50
  5  McIntyre, Frank               55 DAMM  2:20.00
  6  Nagy, Thomas E                55 UNAT  2:27.97
  7  Pash, Gregory C               58 MICH  2:30.10
  8  Chaney, Richard R             55 MICH  2:32.00
  9  Peterson, Steven B            59  PNA  2:34.85
 10  Varner, Tim                   55  CMS  2:37.65
 11  Beier, Ken R                  56 GOLD  3:02.00
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                60  TOC  2:21.00
  2  Mohl, Bruce E                 60  NEM  2:22.00
  3  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM  2:28.00
  4  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM  2:29.88
  5  McColly, Michael              60  PNA  2:30.00
  6  Dennis, D Craig               60  WCM  2:30.26
  7  Ferraz, Jose E                61 GOLD  2:34.00
  8  Dodge, David R                60  CMS  2:40.00
  9  Behr, Daniel                  61 BOZE  2:40.00
 10  Woodburn, Scott               62 GOLD  2:40.00
 11  Burson, William W             61  CMS  2:45.00
 12  Mc Carty, Thomas E            60  TOC  2:49.00
 13  King, William B               61  CMS  2:50.00
 14  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  2:51.00
65-69
  1  Freshley, Mike R              65 SDSM  2:25.50
  2  Stewart, Dick                 66 NOVA  2:34.00
  3  Wolfe, Art                    66 UNAT  2:46.00
  4  Puchalski, Donald J           67 FACT  2:47.39
  5  Goldstein, Mel E              67  ISF  3:10.51
  6  Shearer, Douglas R            65  NEM  3:11.00
70-74
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             70  CMS  2:49.00
  2  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  3:00.00
  3  Haworth, A Emory              70  WCM  3:03.30
  4  Weatherbee, Charles E         73  FMM  3:11.70
  5  Holmes, Douglas A             70 FINM  3:21.49
  6  Mullins, Stephen M            73   IM  3:30.00
75-79
  1  Baldwin, Charles C            75 MOST  3:10.00
  2  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  3:15.00
  3  Holmes, Snag E                77 GOLD  4:25.72
  4  Korten, Don H                 79 MICH  4:27.30
  5  Smith, Don K                  75  SPM  4:35.00
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           87  WCM  4:47.43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #51
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #49