2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 28 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Bullock, Perry                20 FLAQ  1:55.00
  2  Foley, Michael J              26 UCLA  1:55.55
  3  Benucci, Lorenzo              38  AWJ  1:58.50
  4  Blessing, Tyler J             33 TXLA  1:59.23
  5  Cardoso, Rick V               27  NEM  1:59.53
  6  Welch, Corey L                23 FINS  1:59.56
  7  Fehring, Peter J              28 TERR  1:59.95
  8  Harper, Jim W                 38 GOLD  2:00.74
  9  Roberts, Eric M               19 GAJA  2:00.89
 10  Cron, Chad E                  30  GSC  2:01.50
 11  Valdivia, Ricardo J           41 GOLD  2:02.02
 12  Tuchler, Jim                  41   IM  2:03.00
 13  Smith, Paul L                 46  CMS  2:03.00
 14  Pavlov, Ivo B                 29 HHAC  2:03.44
 15  Urban, Mark                   36  MGM  2:03.57
 16  Auxier, James T               27 SCMC  2:04.00
 17  Jerger, Adam                  29  SPM  2:04.72
 18  Doherty, Todd S               35  PNA  2:04.95
 19  Snoep, Peer                   40 FLAQ  2:05.00
 20  Solley, Michael A             22 FLAQ  2:05.00
 21  Thomas, Michael R             31  TOC  2:05.00
 22  Darzi, Bruno C                27 GOLD  2:05.02
 23  Walkenhorst, Jared W          31  NEM  2:05.06
 24  Stich, Darryl D               30 WMAC  2:05.32
 25  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC  2:05.87
 26  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS  2:05.90
 27  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  2:06.10
 28  Erwin, Jeff T                 41 SAWS  2:06.19
 29  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  2:06.48
 30  Morris, Chad                  29  MGM  2:06.52
 31  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  2:06.90
 32  Drennen, Mark A               49 SYSM  2:06.99
 33  Kennedy, Adam                 19 MTMS  2:07.00
 34  Guthrie, David M              45 MOST  2:07.10
 35  McCormack, Sean P             25  MOO  2:07.50
 36  Dougher, Timothy M            33 NPBM  2:07.55
 37  Holbrook, Jeff                47 WMST  2:08.20
 38  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  2:08.50
 39  Cox, Randy R                  43  CMS  2:08.50
 40  Hale, William C               35  MAM  2:08.77
 41  Kirkpatrick, Brian            28 DAMM  2:08.90
 42  Reynolds, Curt A              45 TERR  2:09.80
 43  Knowles, Elliott J            19 SWIF  2:09.83
 44  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM  2:09.92
 45  Gilchrist, Donald B           52 NCMS  2:10.00
 46  Hollett, Peter G              46 NCMS  2:10.00
 47  Sikirica, Vanja               26  JAM  2:10.00
 48  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC  2:10.10
 49  Segarra, Rafael G             42 FLAQ  2:10.20
 50  Birnbrich, Mark S             39  NAM  2:10.23
 51  Laslop, Keith E               34 FLAQ  2:10.25
 52  Richards, John P              27 NPBM  2:10.55
 53  Morales, Les V                18  PNA  2:10.93
 54  Goldbloom, Robert M           46 METR  2:11.00
 55  Hamilton, Berry               53 GAJA  2:11.47
 56  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:12.00
 57  Djang, Philipp A              51 RGSC  2:12.00
 58  Grice, Tony                   27 MICH  2:12.43
 59  Adkison, Bill                 50 UNAT  2:12.70
 60  Crozier, Joe                  42 FACT  2:12.92
 61  Raffaelli, Ryan L             29  NEM  2:13.00
 62  Hein, Paul                    30 ADMS  2:13.09
 63  Scott, Greg C                 46  CMS  2:13.30
 64  Spore, Mark A                 37 MICH  2:13.71
 65  Henschel, Sean M              42 RGSC  2:13.90
 66  Tuchler, David                47   IM  2:14.10
 67  Burgarelli, Esteban           30 ADMS  2:14.11
 68  Christensen, Kurt A           40 MICH  2:14.15
 69  Brown, Robert V               53  AWJ  2:14.20
 70  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  2:14.28
 71  Colburn, Christopher M        34   IM  2:14.42
 72  Hahn, Darek L                 39  JAM  2:14.66
 73  Caniano, William T            32 ADMS  2:14.67
 74  Sage, Cyle E                  40 VMST  2:14.88
 75  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM  2:14.90
 76  Vicioso, Danilo               42  DOM  2:15.00
 77  Fritsch, Dan S                42 NCMS  2:15.00
 78  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          50 NOVA  2:15.00
 79  Oliva, Stepan                 39  WIN  2:15.00
 80  Nolte, Christopher C          49  CMS  2:15.25
 81  Hicks, Steve S                40 GOLD  2:15.28
 82  Voss, Peter                   44 MYMS  2:15.38
 83  Cook, Matthew H               36 NCMS  2:15.39
 84  Graham, Donald G              51 METR  2:15.39
 85  Fitzner, Adam R               32 METR  2:15.40
 86  Morley, David F               40 SWIF  2:15.41
 87  Endres, Paul D                42 SCAM  2:15.50
 88  LeClair, David W              38 GOLD  2:15.55
 89  Holloway, Justin E            31 LYTA  2:15.59
 90  Baron, Kurtis C               41  VCM  2:16.01
 91  Smith, Michael D              44 FACT  2:16.11
 92  Schmidt, George L             56 GOLD  2:16.30
 93  Erickson, Tim D               49 FLAQ  2:16.60
 94  Morrison, John                33   IM  2:16.97
 95  Davis, Brian P                21  PNA  2:17.10
 96  Ploetz, George P              21 GOLD  2:17.34
 97  Mangrum, John W               43 NCMS  2:17.35
 98  Murphy, Michael               43  NEM  2:17.39
 99  Heinemann, William A          48 NIAG  2:18.00
100  Burns, Mike E                 45 MINN  2:18.00
101  Wallace, Taylor C             22  SKY  2:18.00
102  Bright, David C               53  NEM  2:18.00
103  Christian, Dan                25   IM  2:18.12
104  Slowey, Michael J             48 VMST  2:18.65
105  Grzeszczak, John S            47 GOLD  2:19.00
106  Mayall, Randy S               40 NIAG  2:19.48
107  Clemmons, Jim                 56  MAM  2:19.50
108  Mc Millen, Scott P            52 FACT  2:19.50
109  McIntyre, Frank               55 DAMM  2:20.00
110  Lane, Kevin                   49  VCM  2:20.27
111  Voisard, Brian S              54  WIN  2:20.28
112  Keenan, George W              52   IM  2:20.50
113  Klutey, Rick                  42 CONN  2:20.84
114  Haden, Keith                  44 SSMS  2:21.00
115  Strand, Robert                60  TOC  2:21.00
116  Mohl, Bruce E                 60  NEM  2:22.00
117  O'Grady, Matthew J            45 METR  2:22.00
118  Wagoner, Victor E             50 LAPS  2:22.30
119  Caldwell, Larry E             41 GOLD  2:22.76
120  Korey, Bill S                 42 GOLD  2:23.26
121  Montgomery, Mark              50  SLO  2:23.40
122  Inman, Grant M                54  MAM  2:23.90
123  Davis, Caleb A                32  NEM  2:24.22
124  Whitson, Steven               44 SSMS  2:24.42
125  Freshley, Mike R              65 SDSM  2:25.50
126  Corrigan, George C            53 NCMS  2:26.84
127  Sullivan, Michael P           50 LAPS  2:27.01
128  Thompson, Frank L             54 MICH  2:27.05
129  Nagy, Thomas E                55 UNAT  2:27.97
130  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM  2:28.00
131  Shaalan, Sherif K             47 GOLD  2:29.79
132  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM  2:29.88
133  Ibarra, William A             42 UNAT  2:30.00
134  Van Der Horst, Charles M      54 NCMS  2:30.00
135  McColly, Michael              60  PNA  2:30.00
136  Pash, Gregory C               58 MICH  2:30.10
137  Dennis, D Craig               60  WCM  2:30.26
138  Chaney, Richard R             55 MICH  2:32.00
139  Zenga, William T              51 FLAQ  2:32.00
140  Ferraz, Jose E                61 GOLD  2:34.00
141  Stewart, Dick                 66 NOVA  2:34.00
142  Peterson, Steven B            59  PNA  2:34.85
143  Wright, Steven T              45 HHAC  2:35.00
144  Service, Jeffrey P            49 GOLD  2:35.00
145  Dunham, Aaron C               36 UNAT  2:36.00
146  Varner, Tim                   55  CMS  2:37.65
147  Dodge, David R                60  CMS  2:40.00
148  Behr, Daniel                  61 BOZE  2:40.00
149  Woodburn, Scott               62 GOLD  2:40.00
150  Burson, William W             61  CMS  2:45.00
151  Wolfe, Art                    66 UNAT  2:46.00
152  Puchalski, Donald J           67 FACT  2:47.39
153  O'Brien, Dennis A             70  CMS  2:49.00
154  Mc Carty, Thomas E            60  TOC  2:49.00
155  King, William B               61  CMS  2:50.00
156  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  2:51.00
157  Seibel, Ben                   54 GAJA  3:00.00
158  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  3:00.00
159  Beier, Ken R                  56 GOLD  3:02.00
160  Haworth, A Emory              70  WCM  3:03.30
161  Hopfe, Charles R              35 FLAQ  3:10.00
162  Baldwin, Charles C            75 MOST  3:10.00
163  Goldstein, Mel E              67  ISF  3:10.51
164  Shearer, Douglas R            65  NEM  3:11.00
165  Weatherbee, Charles E         73  FMM  3:11.70
166  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  3:15.00
167  Holmes, Douglas A             70 FINM  3:21.49
168  Mullins, Stephen M            73   IM  3:30.00
169  Holmes, Snag E                77 GOLD  4:25.72
170  Korten, Don H                 79 MICH  4:27.30
171  Smith, Don K                  75  SPM  4:35.00
172  Johnston, William H           87  WCM  4:47.43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #33
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #49