2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Plotkin, Lisa                 21 GOLD  2:15.00
  2  Crawford, Jessica A           24 IOWA  2:18.67
  3  Rowell, Lauren E              24 CUBU  2:20.40
  4  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        19 FLAQ  2:24.36
  5  Liberty, Laurel               24   IM  2:25.00
  6  Scott, Ashley E               22  GAS  2:25.00
  7  Jopke, Ann M                  24 ALEX  2:27.22
  8  Haver, Alli                   21 BUCK  2:28.74
  9  Morris, Alexis L              23 GAJA  2:31.45
 10  Luburic, Liliana K            24 UNAT  2:35.34
25-29
  1  Erndl, Erika                  27 CCYA  2:08.32
  2  Thies, Lauren M               26 MACO  2:11.35
  3  Dorr, Mc Call J               25  TOC  2:11.50
  4  Mayman, Jennifer R            29 REDT  2:15.00
  5  Chamberlin, Melissa           25   IM  2:19.62
  6  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          26 RMST  2:20.65
  7  Diel, Jessica A               25 WMAC  2:24.59
  8  Schwartz, Bonnie A            26 METR  2:26.14
  9  Spacek, Ellen D               29  NEM  2:26.30
 10  McNamara, Danielle L          26  GSM  2:28.62
 11  Condon, Erin P                26  GSC  2:29.57
 12  Armond, Amy E                 29 FLAQ  2:30.00
 13  Reaburn, Laurie               29 MOVY  2:31.00
 14  Ginzl, Debbie                 27 MTKA  2:31.52
 15  Lee, Jackie                   25 REDT  2:32.73
 16  Downing, Jennifer             27  NEM  2:33.20
 17  Conway, Erin M                25 REDT  2:33.89
 18  Schoenlank, Julie A           26 METR  2:38.50
30-34
  1  Kellachan, Jeanne C           34   WM  2:19.00
  2  Frawley, Tabitha A            32 SDSM  2:24.43
  3  Armentrout, Anna S            34 REDT  2:24.55
  4  Howell, Jan M                 34  SNM  2:27.00
  5  Fleckinger, Amy G             30  CMS  2:30.00
  6  Gilson, Meredith P            34  NEM  2:31.99
  7  Limke, Tobi                   31 NBAC  2:32.00
  8  Upton, Sara A                 30 REDT  2:35.26
  9  Guinee, Kathleen              32  NEM  2:36.97
 10  Rees, Karla E                 33 UNAT  2:44.52
 11  Branden, Amy T                32 FLAQ  2:55.00
35-39
  1  Smith, Jody L                 37 STAN  2:12.32
  2  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  2:13.46
  3  Von Gluck, Laura              36 ARIZ  2:19.00
  4  Stine, Cheryl E               39  DOC  2:20.90
  5  Woody, Dana C                 36 NIAG  2:22.00
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  2:22.00
  7  Richards, Margaret N          35 UNAT  2:23.33
  8  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  2:24.00
  9  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  2:25.00
 10  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  2:26.52
 11  Stolar, Carrie E              39 MTKA  2:26.74
 12  Hallee, Lisa D                37 HOTS  2:32.18
 13  Holmes, Jessica A             35  NEM  2:32.43
 14  Schoenhals, Karen             38 GOLD  2:45.00
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC  2:16.00
  2  Nowak, Elizabeth A            42 NCMS  2:20.50
  3  Crouch, Kim H                 44  CMS  2:23.99
  4  Kupan, Cheryl                 41 BDGR  2:25.00
  5  Petersen, Stephanie O         44 SLAM  2:28.00
  6  Lueker, Mary B                41 RMST  2:30.59
  7  Quinlan, Karen A              44 HOTS  2:31.40
  8  Koster, Carolyn               44 METR  2:32.43
  9  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          41  CMS  2:33.45
 10  Polhill, Laura M              40   WM  2:34.71
 11  Vaughn, Sheri S               43 SQST  2:35.02
 12  Bernhard, Anne E              41  PNA  2:36.80
 13  Badger, Alison G              40 MICH  2:37.00
 14  Quitasol, Wendy               43 NBAC  2:40.20
45-49
  1  Wilber, Dara                  46 PALM  2:25.53
  2  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  2:25.96
  3  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  2:26.00
  4  Nelson, Judy A                45  CMS  2:27.64
  5  Staursky, Karen H             47 CSMT  2:31.05
  6  Maleike, Corinna M            46  CMS  2:34.46
  7  Lepinski, Cokie               46 RHMS  2:34.70
  8  Cooley, Cathy L               48  PNA  2:35.00
  9  Miller, Patricia M            45 VMST  2:36.15
 10  Malloy, Julia                 45  GBM  2:46.20
 11  Stewart, Sharon M             46 GOLD  2:48.10
 12  Mullaney, Amy B               46 ARIZ  2:52.00
 13  Migliozzi, Colette I          45 FACT  2:58.94
50-54
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   51 UTAH  2:30.50
  2  Bennett, Lisa A               50 SQST  2:36.10
  3  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD  2:36.50
  4  Sargeant, Pat A               52 FACT  2:38.43
  5  Brooks, Joann                 52  ISF  2:45.00
  6  Protzman, Barbara             51 GOLD  2:46.20
  7  Coley, Anne Q                 51 ADMS  2:49.07
  8  Hummel, Barbara R             54  NEM  2:49.37
  9  Harrelson, Jo Ann             50  SPM  2:49.50
 10  McDermott, Ann Y              51  NEM  2:50.00
 11  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC  2:54.40
 12  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  3:00.00
 13  Swan, Laurie                  52  CMS  3:14.65
55-59
  1  Miller, Celeste               56  SNM  2:45.00
  2  Tyler, A Susan                57  SNM  3:00.15
  3  Quill, Catherine J            56   IM  3:01.00
  4  Mitchell, Jeannie R           59 NCMS  3:01.83
  5  Lyman, Carolyn B              55 UTAH  3:06.14
  6  Sutherland, Kate              58  PNA  3:53.00
60-64
  1  Slifer, Kathy M               60  NEM  2:48.49
  2  Dills, Suzanne                61 INWM  2:55.09
  3  Webb, Linda J                 60 FLAQ  3:24.94
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               64 VMST  3:36.01
  5  Onton, Ann Louise             62 CONN  3:44.58
  6  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  3:59.81
  7  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          64  GSM  4:09.33
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                67 FACT  3:12.10
  2  Zaremski, Barbara M           68 VMST  3:33.60
  3  Stretch, Nancy A              66  TOC  3:39.00
  4  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  3:40.15
  5  Henderson, Martha J           69 FACT  3:58.54
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:17.67
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:20.00
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:20.25
  4  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:22.22
  5  Troy, Jean D                  78  FMM  3:48.43
  6  Campbell, Joan K              76 FACT  4:11.17
  7  Durstein, Nancy N             76 FACT  4:18.20
  8  Mullins, Mary Jane            75  SKY  4:26.00
  9  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD  5:15.81
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              80 SYSM  4:30.58
  2  Dunn, Betty C                 81 NIAG  5:29.00
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               88  FMM  6:27.06
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #51