2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 25 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        40  CMS  1:04.25
  2  King, Michele                 24 SSMS  1:07.88
  3  Wright, Gia                   19 FLAQ  1:09.76
  4  Wesch, Beth S                 40 GOLD  1:10.25
  5  Schaetz, Trina R              33 WMAC  1:10.62
  6  Levine, Nancy E               23 GOLD  1:10.99
  7  Schlicher, Elizabeth L        24 NBAC  1:11.00
  8  McLuckie, Lisa                27 FLAQ  1:11.32
  9  Vaughn, Holly A               44 FACT  1:12.00
 10  Chamberlin, Melissa           25   IM  1:12.00
 11  Martin, Jennifer M            25 FLAQ  1:12.48
 12  Hall, Maria A                 23 RACE  1:12.54
 13  Hernandez, Angela E           38 GOLD  1:12.70
 14  Miller, Patricia M            45 VMST  1:12.78
 15  Nowak, Elizabeth A            42 NCMS  1:12.90
 16  Koster, Carolyn               44 METR  1:13.25
 17  Crouch, Kim H                 44  CMS  1:13.99
 18  Petersen, Stephanie O         44 SLAM  1:14.00
 19  Vanderbeek, Dawn R            32 MINN  1:14.15
 20  Golden, Stacy                 23   IM  1:14.25
 21  Diel, Jessica A               25 WMAC  1:14.40
 22  Wilber, Dara                  46 PALM  1:14.41
 23  Carcaterra, Ann K             30 CONN  1:14.50
 24  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  1:14.50
 25  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  1:14.50
 26  Campbell, Ellen A             43  CMS  1:14.50
 27  Rublein, Susanne P            35  MAM  1:14.51
 28  Bartlett, Jennie T            23 CUBU  1:14.57
 29  Lyons, Katie A                25  TOC  1:15.00
 30  Collett, Tracy L              35 GAJA  1:15.00
 31  Scott, Ashley E               22  GAS  1:15.00
 32  Richards, Margaret N          35 UNAT  1:15.13
 33  Downing, Jennifer             27  NEM  1:15.71
 34  Frawley, Tabitha A            32 SDSM  1:15.99
 35  Badger, Alison G              40 MICH  1:16.00
 36  Bennett, Lisa A               50 SQST  1:16.00
 37  Worthington, Ann              39  MVN  1:16.01
 38  Guglielmi, Annmarie           37 FACT  1:16.19
 39  Lamoureux, Katie              29 CUBU  1:16.21
 40  Buys, Jeni E                  37  TYR  1:16.49
 41  Knapp, Lo D                   51 UTAH  1:16.50
 42  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST  1:16.55
 43  Lepinski, Cokie               46 RHMS  1:16.60
 44  Kuwahara, Lisa K              43 UTAH  1:17.18
 45  Cummins, Andrea K             40 UNAT  1:17.27
 46  Settimi, Nora C               35 WMAC  1:17.29
 47  Pierce, Shona D               21  PNA  1:17.65
 48  Hummel, Barbara R             54  NEM  1:17.79
 49  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           48 GOLD  1:18.00
 50  Kupan, Cheryl                 41 BDGR  1:18.00
 51  Holmes, Jessica A             35  NEM  1:18.10
 52  Aguilera, Katiuska            33 UNAT  1:18.50
 53  Harkes, Cindi K               37 CUBU  1:18.50
 54  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  1:18.51
 55  Conway, Erin M                25 REDT  1:18.92
 56  Ruble, Amy H                  43   IM  1:19.00
 57  Wainio, Courtney A            30 UNAT  1:19.25
 58  Paul, Catherine E             34  CAT  1:19.43
 59  Johnson, Carrie L             34 WMAC  1:19.43
 60  Ayoob, Laurie                 49 LAPS  1:19.46
 61  Finch, Merry B                51 YCRC  1:19.60
 62  Rees, Karla E                 33 UNAT  1:19.80
 63  McNamara, Danielle L          26  GSM  1:19.88
 64  Anderson, Lynne A             39   WM  1:19.97
 65  Cooley, Cathy L               48  PNA  1:20.00
 66  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      32 WMAC  1:20.00
 67  Reeves, Mimi                  39 GOLD  1:20.00
 68  Mullaney, Amy B               46 ARIZ  1:20.00
 69  Hendricks, Geneve E           37   WM  1:20.20
 70  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:20.30
 71  McDermott, Ann Y              51  NEM  1:21.00
 72  Pierson, Ginger L             60 MACO  1:21.00
 73  Dawson, Mandy W               44 RMST  1:21.07
 74  Wolff, Melinda S              53 1776  1:21.48
 75  Levi, Susannah V              31  DOC  1:21.53
 76  Bauman, Jennifer L            33  GSM  1:21.67
 77  Petree, Sarah A               23 MICH  1:21.81
 78  Coley, Anne Q                 51 ADMS  1:22.03
 79  Constantino, Patricia S       51 GMUP  1:22.05
 80  Malloy, Julia                 45  GBM  1:22.15
 81  Bartholomew, Kirsten          47 LAPS  1:23.27
 82  Hagadorn, Heather             41  CMS  1:23.28
 83  Joggerst, Elaine              34 GOLD  1:23.29
 84  Harrelson, Jo Ann             50  SPM  1:23.46
 85  Garon, Ilana M                25 REDT  1:24.00
 86  Burkus, Michelle D            42 UNAT  1:24.62
 87  Leilich, Joann                67 WMST  1:25.00
 88  Dyer, Lisa S                  41 MOVY  1:25.06
 89  Hearron, Chrystie K           46 MOST  1:25.96
 90  Wilson, Meegan J              57 FACT  1:26.92
 91  Siniscalchi, Janet            49 LYTA  1:28.23
 92  Diddams, Margaret A D         44  PNA  1:28.25
 93  Dillenburg, Roberta G         43 RMST  1:28.90
 94  Langeheine, Dawn-Marie        41 NBAC  1:29.04
 95  Crino, Heide P                39  CMS  1:29.30
 96  Kay, Jennifer N               27 GOLD  1:30.00
 97  Yanson, Karen D               50 DLMA  1:30.37
 98  Barnea, Daniela               62 STAN  1:30.46
 99  Jebe, Margit H                67 FACT  1:33.00
100  Frid, Barbara                 64 OREG  1:33.00
101  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  1:34.60
102  Ore, Rocio                    34 FLAQ  1:35.00
103  Becker, Erin                  38 NBAC  1:35.00
104  Durrant, Betsy                64 VMST  1:35.00
105  Paillet, Diane D              36 FLAQ  1:35.00
106  Christenson, Candy J          59 WMAC  1:35.50
107  Allen, Susan L                40 MESA  1:35.50
108  Webb, Linda J                 60 FLAQ  1:35.71
109  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        45 FLAQ  1:36.04
110  Trail, Erin J                 30  H2O  1:38.00
111  Marens, Susan E               64 VMST  1:39.00
112  Litt, Arni H                  60  PNA  1:39.00
113  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  1:39.02
114  Rock, Colleen A               42 LAPS  1:43.00
115  Mills, Patric C               64  JAM  1:43.39
116  Caron, Aagje A                64  GBM  1:45.00
117  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:45.28
118  Green, Jeanne R               48 GOLD  1:47.18
119  Crisp, Janet M                63 FACT  1:49.55
120  Churchill, Marisa L           29  USF  1:50.42
121  Haworth, Joyce M              68  WCM  1:54.20
122  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          64  GSM  1:55.17
123  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  1:55.37
124  Lent, Mary M                  41 UNAT  2:00.00
125  Goggin, Georgia L             76 MOST  2:07.91
126  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS  2:11.48
127  Harkreader, Patricia C        70  CMS  2:11.56
128  Christie, Terry               50  JAM  2:16.00
129  Kavadas, Janet D              75  PNA  2:20.00
130  Stone, Marjorie               82 GCPS  2:20.65
131  Harlow, Norma B               81  NEM  2:24.88
132  Zint, Gertrud J               88  FMM  2:37.31
133  Dockendorf, Pat               79 NCMS  2:38.67
134  McNamee, Mary A               39 SLAM  2:50.00
135  Christian, Betty              84 MOVY  3:25.12
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #36