2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 21 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hart, Sheri L                 35  CMS  2:08.50
  2  Gary, Kristin J               38 REDT  2:08.80
  3  Smith, Jody L                 37 STAN  2:10.58
  4  Tamayo, Nicole D              27  TOC  2:12.46
  5  Grover, Mollie K              25 TERR  2:12.54
  6  Crawford, Jessica A           24 IOWA  2:13.04
  7  Kellachan, Jeanne C           34   WM  2:15.00
  8  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:16.76
  9  Wieland, Alycia               29 DAMM  2:17.00
 10  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:17.00
 11  Caouette, Jacqueline M        28 CUBU  2:17.50
 12  Bryant, Kimberly D            35   IM  2:17.50
 13  Klestinec, Robin L            44  NAM  2:18.50
 14  Smith, Laura K                40  CMS  2:19.00
 15  Ramsbottom, Jeri M            34 ANCM  2:19.15
 16  Woody, Dana C                 36 NIAG  2:19.44
 17  Fleckinger, Amy G             30  CMS  2:20.00
 18  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:20.00
 19  Lindner, Danielle K           22 ADMS  2:20.00
 20  Eckenroad, Alison L           29  MOO  2:20.19
 21  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  2:21.20
 22  Armentrout, Anna S            34 REDT  2:21.36
 23  Limke, Tobi                   31 NBAC  2:21.47
 24  Lohberg, Birgit R             40 GOLD  2:21.50
 25  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:22.22
 26  Howell, Jan M                 34  SNM  2:22.40
 27  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        19 FLAQ  2:22.99
 28  Stine, Cheryl E               39  DOC  2:23.40
 29  Burns, Tenley F               45 MTKA  2:23.70
 30  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  2:24.00
 31  Hodges, Lesley S              31  SLO  2:25.63
 32  Condon, Erin P                26  GSC  2:26.48
 33  Spacek, Ellen D               29  NEM  2:26.49
 34  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:26.90
 35  Spencer, Jennifer A           36 FLAQ  2:26.94
 36  Kelsey, Jane M                30 REDT  2:27.56
 37  Wilson, Marly J               22 FACT  2:28.34
 38  Gilson, Meredith P            34  NEM  2:28.87
 39  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM  2:29.60
 40  Petersen, Charlotte           41  SPM  2:30.00
 41  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  2:30.00
 42  Swanson, Dione W              36 GOLD  2:30.00
 43  Early, Marilyn E              48 MICH  2:30.00
 44  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:30.00
 45  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           48 GOLD  2:31.00
 46  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:31.83
 47  LeClair, Dale A               36 GOLD  2:31.89
 48  McEachran, Frances T          44 NCMS  2:32.69
 49  Alioto, Laurie J              48 WMAC  2:33.00
 50  Hester, Heidi                 25 FLAQ  2:33.23
 51  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  2:33.50
 52  Adlowitz, Diana G             30 NIAG  2:33.77
 53  Woodburn, Andrea              42 GOLD  2:34.20
 54  Hacker, Sara                  41   IM  2:34.60
 55  Morris, Alexis L              23 GAJA  2:34.76
 56  Watkins, Sheryl L             41 DYSM  2:34.90
 57  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          41  CMS  2:35.20
 58  Jaeger, Debbie K              43 VMST  2:36.26
 59  Lawson, Laura M               20 UNAT  2:36.52
 60  Brooks, Joann                 52  ISF  2:37.00
 61  Hall, Ali R                   44  USF  2:37.37
 62  Fry, Jessica L                26 RMST  2:37.76
 63  Cooley, Cathy L               48  PNA  2:38.00
 64  Howsmon, Angela V             45 SQST  2:39.21
 65  Siripant, May N               24 FLAQ  2:39.36
 66  Bernhard, Anne E              41  PNA  2:40.00
 67  Hulett, Jennifer A            37 FLAQ  2:40.23
 68  Davidson, Nancy               41 UNAT  2:41.00
 69  Hajost, Cynthia M             46 RMST  2:41.80
 70  La Borwit, Anne G             55 FLAQ  2:42.50
 71  Bauman, Jennifer L            33  GSM  2:42.54
 72  Joggerst, Elaine              34 GOLD  2:42.69
 73  Milanese, Barbara A           43 GOLD  2:42.92
 74  Johnson, Sheena E             29 FLAQ  2:45.00
 75  Schoenhals, Karen             38 GOLD  2:45.00
 76  Moore, Meredith A             56 FACT  2:46.00
 77  Pohlmann, Mary M              61   IM  2:46.93
 78  Slover, Carrie L              53  CMS  2:47.00
 79  Mitchell, Jeannie R           59 NCMS  2:47.47
 80  Slifer, Kathy M               60  NEM  2:48.10
 81  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM  2:49.18
 82  Lipman, Sara S                39 FLAQ  2:49.73
 83  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  2:50.00
 84  Miller, Jan A                 55 MOST  2:51.03
 85  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  2:54.82
 86  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS  2:54.89
 87  Lyman, Carolyn B              55 UTAH  2:58.40
 88  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  2:58.80
 89  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  2:59.07
 90  Katz, Jane                    63 METR  3:02.50
 91  Siggs, Brenda M               47 SQST  3:05.00
 92  Durrant, Betsy                64 VMST  3:15.00
 93  Jebe, Margit H                67 FACT  3:15.20
 94  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  3:19.00
 95  Hashimoto, Christine L        58  CMS  3:19.40
 96  Colby, Laura J                48 REDT  3:20.00
 97  Hinson, Jan D                 52 BSLM  3:23.30
 98  Mills, Patric C               64  JAM  3:31.11
 99  Coburn, Mary Anne             64   IM  3:32.23
100  Zaremski, Barbara M           68 VMST  3:33.10
101  Tyler, Sarah L                61  SNM  3:35.00
102  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  3:38.10
103  Bower, Barbara M              68   ES  3:39.40
104  Walker, Laura S               68 VMST  3:40.00
105  Stretch, Nancy A              66  TOC  3:47.00
106  Mullins, Mary Jane            75  SKY  3:56.00
107  Steadman, Doris E             81  GSM  3:56.50
108  Barton, Cynthia H             75  NEM  4:00.06
109  Homans, Margaret T            73  FMM  4:12.74
110  McIntosh, Frances             73 UNAT  4:17.34
111  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  4:24.51
112  Kavadas, Janet D              75  PNA  4:28.00
113  Goggin, Georgia L             76 MOST  4:31.60
114  Patterson, Marion E           77 MESA  4:48.41
115  McNamee, Mary A               39 SLAM  5:00.00
116  Walker, Anne I                90  DCM  5:26.00
117  Young, Claire E               78 GOLD  5:45.00
118  Lathram, Mary                 90  DCM  5:53.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #49