2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 13 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Thomas, Barbara G             18 FLAQ  2:24.00
  2  Wright, Gia                   19 FLAQ  2:33.00
  3  Bartlett, Jennie T            23 CUBU  2:36.57
  4  Schlicher, Elizabeth L        24 NBAC  2:43.99
  5  Green, Erin R                 18 GOLD  2:55.00
  6  Petree, Sarah A               23 MICH  2:56.59
  7  Jurick, Sarah C               19  PNA  3:12.50
25-29
  1  Erndl, Erika                  27 CCYA  2:25.69
  2  Chamberlin, Melissa           25   IM  2:32.87
  3  Diel, Jessica A               25 WMAC  2:40.16
  4  Downing, Jennifer             27  NEM  2:43.28
  5  McLuckie, Lisa                27 FLAQ  2:45.00
  6  Conway, Erin M                25 REDT  2:49.33
  7  Lee, Jackie                   25 REDT  2:49.79
  8  Kiefer, Stacey L              27 WMAC  2:50.54
  9  McNamara, Danielle L          26  GSM  2:53.52
 10  Hester, Heidi                 25 FLAQ  2:56.69
 11  Kelley, Heather C             25 FLAQ  3:00.00
 12  Garon, Ilana M                25 REDT  3:07.00
30-34
  1  Vanderbeek, Dawn R            32 MINN  2:40.52
  2  Frawley, Tabitha A            32 SDSM  2:43.48
  3  Upton, Sara A                 30 REDT  2:45.00
  4  Aguilera, Katiuska            33 UNAT  2:48.92
  5  Paul, Catherine E             34  CAT  2:52.59
  6  Rees, Karla E                 33 UNAT  2:55.91
  7  Bauman, Jennifer L            33  GSM  2:56.57
  8  Johnson, Carrie L             34 WMAC  2:57.03
  9  Burson, Tiffany M             33 GOLD  2:59.00
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  2:26.58
  2  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  2:34.99
  3  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  2:38.00
  4  Collett, Tracy L              35 GAJA  2:40.00
  5  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  2:42.52
  6  Guglielmi, Annmarie           37 FACT  2:43.51
  7  Rublein, Susanne P            35  MAM  2:47.02
  8  Holmes, Jessica A             35  NEM  2:48.52
  9  Settimi, Nora C               35 WMAC  2:51.49
 10  Anderson, Lynne A             39   WM  2:52.98
 11  Hendricks, Geneve E           37   WM  2:52.99
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        40  CMS  2:20.66
  2  Wesch, Beth S                 40 GOLD  2:37.25
  3  Koster, Carolyn               44 METR  2:43.50
  4  Vaughn, Holly A               44 FACT  2:45.00
  5  Petersen, Stephanie O         44 SLAM  2:45.00
  6  Campbell, Ellen A             43  CMS  2:45.50
  7  Cummins, Andrea K             40 UNAT  2:47.42
  8  Badger, Alison G              40 MICH  2:49.00
  9  Kupan, Cheryl                 41 BDGR  2:50.00
 10  Kuwahara, Lisa K              43 UTAH  2:50.76
 11  Dawson, Mandy W               44 RMST  3:30.00
45-49
  1  Wilber, Dara                  46 PALM  2:40.97
  2  Miller, Patricia M            45 VMST  2:42.13
  3  Lepinski, Cokie               46 RHMS  2:47.40
  4  Mullaney, Amy B               46 ARIZ  2:52.00
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           48 GOLD  2:52.00
  6  Cooley, Cathy L               48  PNA  2:55.00
  7  Malloy, Julia                 45  GBM  2:58.13
  8  Bartholomew, Kirsten          47 LAPS  3:09.67
  9  Driscoll, Colleen A           47 METR  3:10.15
 10  Van Cleave, Julie M           47 WMAC  3:11.49
 11  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        45 FLAQ  3:37.12
 12  Hearron, Chrystie K           46 MOST  3:37.67
 13  Itzler, Ellen R               47 FLAQ  3:40.00
 14  Green, Jeanne R               48 GOLD  3:43.62
50-54
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   51 UTAH  2:46.50
  2  Bennett, Lisa A               50 SQST  2:48.00
  3  Hummel, Barbara R             54  NEM  2:53.38
  4  Coley, Anne Q                 51 ADMS  2:54.42
  5  Finch, Merry B                51 YCRC  2:55.30
  6  McDermott, Ann Y              51  NEM  2:57.00
  7  Harrelson, Jo Ann             50  SPM  2:59.25
  8  Constantino, Patricia S       51 GMUP  3:14.30
  9  Hnat, Nancy M                 51 MICH  3:14.42
55-59
  1  Wilson, Meegan J              57 FACT  3:08.70
  2  Christenson, Candy J          59 WMAC  3:37.90
  3  Sutherland, Kate              58  PNA  3:56.80
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             60 MACO  3:00.00
  2  Slifer, Kathy M               60  NEM  3:05.00
  3  Barnea, Daniela               62 STAN  3:10.34
  4  Durrant, Betsy                64 VMST  3:30.00
  5  Webb, Linda J                 60 FLAQ  3:31.07
  6  Litt, Arni H                  60  PNA  3:35.00
  7  Caron, Aagje A                64  GBM  3:41.00
  8  Mills, Patric C               64  JAM  3:47.42
  9  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  3:51.09
 10  Marens, Susan E               64 VMST  3:58.04
 11  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          64  GSM  4:07.62
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                67 WMST  3:02.00
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              66  TOC  3:50.00
  3  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  4:05.21
  4  Haworth, Joyce M              68  WCM  4:19.50
70-74
  1  Kremer, Sandra L              70 NCMS  4:06.00
  2  Homans, Margaret T            73  FMM  4:21.97
  3  Menocal, Maria M              71 GOLD  4:52.00
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:45.25
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:51.60
  3  Bohl, Nan H                   77 MOVY  4:00.07
  4  Campbell, Joan K              76 FACT  4:28.99
  5  Goggin, Georgia L             76 MOST  4:34.56
  6  Kavadas, Janet D              75  PNA  4:45.00
  7  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  4:59.21
  8  Dockendorf, Pat               79 NCMS  5:30.37
80-84
  1  Stone, Marjorie               82 GCPS  5:06.43
  2  Christian, Betty              84 MOVY  5:38.80
  3  Harlow, Norma B               81  NEM  5:54.10
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               88  FMM  6:38.57
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #45
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #47
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #14