2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 13 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        40  CMS  2:20.66
  2  Thomas, Barbara G             18 FLAQ  2:24.00
  3  Erndl, Erika                  27 CCYA  2:25.69
  4  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  2:26.58
  5  Chamberlin, Melissa           25   IM  2:32.87
  6  Wright, Gia                   19 FLAQ  2:33.00
  7  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  2:34.99
  8  Bartlett, Jennie T            23 CUBU  2:36.57
  9  Wesch, Beth S                 40 GOLD  2:37.25
 10  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  2:38.00
 11  Collett, Tracy L              35 GAJA  2:40.00
 12  Diel, Jessica A               25 WMAC  2:40.16
 13  Vanderbeek, Dawn R            32 MINN  2:40.52
 14  Wilber, Dara                  46 PALM  2:40.97
 15  Miller, Patricia M            45 VMST  2:42.13
 16  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  2:42.52
 17  Downing, Jennifer             27  NEM  2:43.28
 18  Frawley, Tabitha A            32 SDSM  2:43.48
 19  Koster, Carolyn               44 METR  2:43.50
 20  Guglielmi, Annmarie           37 FACT  2:43.51
 21  Schlicher, Elizabeth L        24 NBAC  2:43.99
 22  McLuckie, Lisa                27 FLAQ  2:45.00
 23  Petersen, Stephanie O         44 SLAM  2:45.00
 24  Vaughn, Holly A               44 FACT  2:45.00
 25  Upton, Sara A                 30 REDT  2:45.00
 26  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:45.25
 27  Campbell, Ellen A             43  CMS  2:45.50
 28  Knapp, Lo D                   51 UTAH  2:46.50
 29  Rublein, Susanne P            35  MAM  2:47.02
 30  Lepinski, Cokie               46 RHMS  2:47.40
 31  Cummins, Andrea K             40 UNAT  2:47.42
 32  Bennett, Lisa A               50 SQST  2:48.00
 33  Holmes, Jessica A             35  NEM  2:48.52
 34  Aguilera, Katiuska            33 UNAT  2:48.92
 35  Badger, Alison G              40 MICH  2:49.00
 36  Conway, Erin M                25 REDT  2:49.33
 37  Lee, Jackie                   25 REDT  2:49.79
 38  Kupan, Cheryl                 41 BDGR  2:50.00
 39  Kiefer, Stacey L              27 WMAC  2:50.54
 40  Kuwahara, Lisa K              43 UTAH  2:50.76
 41  Settimi, Nora C               35 WMAC  2:51.49
 42  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:51.60
 43  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           48 GOLD  2:52.00
 44  Mullaney, Amy B               46 ARIZ  2:52.00
 45  Paul, Catherine E             34  CAT  2:52.59
 46  Anderson, Lynne A             39   WM  2:52.98
 47  Hendricks, Geneve E           37   WM  2:52.99
 48  Hummel, Barbara R             54  NEM  2:53.38
 49  McNamara, Danielle L          26  GSM  2:53.52
 50  Coley, Anne Q                 51 ADMS  2:54.42
 51  Cooley, Cathy L               48  PNA  2:55.00
 52  Green, Erin R                 18 GOLD  2:55.00
 53  Finch, Merry B                51 YCRC  2:55.30
 54  Rees, Karla E                 33 UNAT  2:55.91
 55  Bauman, Jennifer L            33  GSM  2:56.57
 56  Petree, Sarah A               23 MICH  2:56.59
 57  Hester, Heidi                 25 FLAQ  2:56.69
 58  McDermott, Ann Y              51  NEM  2:57.00
 59  Johnson, Carrie L             34 WMAC  2:57.03
 60  Malloy, Julia                 45  GBM  2:58.13
 61  Burson, Tiffany M             33 GOLD  2:59.00
 62  Harrelson, Jo Ann             50  SPM  2:59.25
 63  Kelley, Heather C             25 FLAQ  3:00.00
 64  Pierson, Ginger L             60 MACO  3:00.00
 65  Leilich, Joann                67 WMST  3:02.00
 66  Slifer, Kathy M               60  NEM  3:05.00
 67  Garon, Ilana M                25 REDT  3:07.00
 68  Wilson, Meegan J              57 FACT  3:08.70
 69  Bartholomew, Kirsten          47 LAPS  3:09.67
 70  Driscoll, Colleen A           47 METR  3:10.15
 71  Barnea, Daniela               62 STAN  3:10.34
 72  Van Cleave, Julie M           47 WMAC  3:11.49
 73  Jurick, Sarah C               19  PNA  3:12.50
 74  Constantino, Patricia S       51 GMUP  3:14.30
 75  Hnat, Nancy M                 51 MICH  3:14.42
 76  Durrant, Betsy                64 VMST  3:30.00
 77  Dawson, Mandy W               44 RMST  3:30.00
 78  Webb, Linda J                 60 FLAQ  3:31.07
 79  Litt, Arni H                  60  PNA  3:35.00
 80  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        45 FLAQ  3:37.12
 81  Hearron, Chrystie K           46 MOST  3:37.67
 82  Christenson, Candy J          59 WMAC  3:37.90
 83  Itzler, Ellen R               47 FLAQ  3:40.00
 84  Caron, Aagje A                64  GBM  3:41.00
 85  Green, Jeanne R               48 GOLD  3:43.62
 86  Mills, Patric C               64  JAM  3:47.42
 87  Stretch, Nancy A              66  TOC  3:50.00
 88  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  3:51.09
 89  Sutherland, Kate              58  PNA  3:56.80
 90  Marens, Susan E               64 VMST  3:58.04
 91  Bohl, Nan H                   77 MOVY  4:00.07
 92  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  4:05.21
 93  Kremer, Sandra L              70 NCMS  4:06.00
 94  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          64  GSM  4:07.62
 95  Haworth, Joyce M              68  WCM  4:19.50
 96  Homans, Margaret T            73  FMM  4:21.97
 97  Campbell, Joan K              76 FACT  4:28.99
 98  Goggin, Georgia L             76 MOST  4:34.56
 99  Kavadas, Janet D              75  PNA  4:45.00
100  Menocal, Maria M              71 GOLD  4:52.00
101  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  4:59.21
102  Stone, Marjorie               82 GCPS  5:06.43
103  Dockendorf, Pat               79 NCMS  5:30.37
104  Christian, Betty              84 MOVY  5:38.80
105  Harlow, Norma B               81  NEM  5:54.10
106  Zint, Gertrud J               88  FMM  6:38.57
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #41