2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Vythoulkas, Chris G           22 FLAQ    51.50
  2  Britt, J Clay                 45 ANCM    52.50
  3  Fathallah, Omar               21 FLAQ    52.90
  4  Smith, John C                 44  CMS    53.50
  5  Foley, Michael J              26 UCLA    53.65
  6  Joseph, Loic R                26 DKTA    54.20
  7  Wood, Steve                   46 UNAT    54.32
  8  Moore, Peter S                33 SMMM    54.48
  9  Stevenson, Chris L            41 VMST    54.60
 10  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    54.80
 11  Kealy, John                   34 FLAQ    54.98
 12  Senn, Thomas A                38 MINN    55.00
 13  Cardoso, Rick V               27  NEM    55.00
 14  Blessing, Tyler J             33 TXLA    55.53
 15  Wegner, Dan                   34  TYR    55.60
 16  Farrell, Andrew J             35 NCMS    55.84
 17  Specht, William L             48  SPM    56.00
 18  Thomas, Michael R             31  TOC    56.00
 19  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC    56.00
 20  Auxier, James T               27 SCMC    56.00
 21  Urban, Mark                   36  MGM    56.94
 22  Kroll, Alden E                23  PNA    57.00
 23  Vicioso, Danilo               42  DOM    57.00
 24  Groen, Charles G              46   IM    57.00
 25  Hale, William C               35  MAM    57.07
 26  Klein, Jonathan E             48 NCMS    57.10
 27  Harper, Jim W                 38 GOLD    57.44
 28  Holbrook, Jeff                47 WMST    57.50
 29  Porter, Michael L             25  DOC    57.50
 30  Supple, Robert C              51 NMMS    57.50
 31  Berg, David B                 26 FLAQ    57.74
 32  Petersen, Eugene E            23 GAST    57.89
 33  Mays, Brent E                 41 SCSA    57.95
 34  Snoep, Peer                   40 FLAQ    58.00
 35  Allen, Brant C                43  SNM    58.00
 36  Djang, Philipp A              51 RGSC    58.00
 37  Ko, Scott Y                   23  CMS    58.00
 38  Kennedy, Adam                 19 MTMS    58.00
 39  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM    58.00
 40  Gibson, Dave                  45   IM    58.50
 41  Birnbrich, Mark S             39  NAM    58.75
 42  Ferroggiaro, Fred             52 NCMS    58.99
 43  Gannon, Robert S              41  JAM    59.02
 44  Hicks, Steve S                40 GOLD    59.36
 45  Barnhizer, Jason A            19  DOC    59.79
 46  Morley, David F               40 SWIF    59.80
 47  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM    59.80
 48  Krenzer, Brian                27   IM  1:00.00
 49  Lemaistre, Charles F          52 UNAT  1:00.03
 50  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  1:00.20
 51  Wrighton, C Brian             32 BSLM  1:00.25
 52  Grice, Tony                   27 MICH  1:00.25
 53  Hermanson, Brad A             41  MOO  1:00.30
 54  Otto, Douglas E               47 MACO  1:00.40
 55  Reynolds, Curt A              45 TERR  1:00.50
 56  Fitzner, Adam R               32 METR  1:00.54
 57  Spore, Mark A                 37 MICH  1:00.68
 58  Gentile, Joseph C             45 FLAQ  1:00.80
 59  Werlinich, Greg S             41 BDGR  1:00.80
 60  Fanning, Mark A               20  PNA  1:00.80
 61  Goldbloom, Robert M           46 METR  1:01.00
 62  Stanton, Jeremiah             25 RGSC  1:01.00
 63  Thomas, Dick W                58  TAM  1:01.23
 64  Hall, Gary W                  54 RACE  1:01.30
 65  Mykleby, Geoff L              53 WMAC  1:01.50
 66  Van Boer, Eric D              51 RHMS  1:01.50
 67  Henschel, Sean M              42 RGSC  1:01.80
 68  Hahn, Darek L                 39  JAM  1:01.82
 69  Bober, Richard S              55 NCMS  1:02.00
 70  Keck, Mike                    46  TOC  1:02.00
 71  Littlefield, James R          46  PNA  1:02.00
 72  Huening, Dennis               41   IM  1:02.00
 73  Burns, Richard                62  TAM  1:02.50
 74  Segarra, Rafael G             42 FLAQ  1:02.54
 75  Schmidt, George L             56 GOLD  1:02.60
 76  Davis, Kurt G                 38 UNAT  1:02.97
 77  Mangrum, John W               43 NCMS  1:03.00
 78  Joyner, Thomas T              41  CMS  1:03.00
 79  Caldwell, Larry E             41 GOLD  1:03.08
 80  Switzer, Kevin G              45 UNAT  1:03.10
 81  Mc Millen, Scott P            52 FACT  1:03.48
 82  Nutt, Randy                   46 GOLD  1:03.90
 83  Hendrick, Marty               48 FLAQ  1:03.93
 84  Smith, Robert S               62 OREG  1:04.00
 85  Bailey, Richard D             52 GAJA  1:04.18
 86  Murphy, Michael               43  NEM  1:04.21
 87  Gay, Christopher C            37 GAJA  1:04.34
 88  Virjee, Fram M                45 LAPS  1:04.40
 89  Bright, David C               53  NEM  1:04.50
 90  Voisard, Brian S              54  WIN  1:04.99
 91  Colvard, Carl                 50 STAN  1:05.00
 92  Leech, J Nathan               57 FACT  1:05.00
 93  Lewis, Michael J              41  CMS  1:05.00
 94  Mehl, Don R                   55 RGSC  1:05.49
 95  Witteveen, Michael J          46 GRIN  1:05.51
 96  Miller, A K                   42 VMST  1:05.59
 97  Warner, Frank                 57  TYR  1:06.10
 98  Gill, Mark A                  37  SKY  1:06.50
 99  Parler, David                 50 PALM  1:06.61
100  Burt, Chris E                 51 GOLD  1:06.70
101  Thompson, Frank L             54 MICH  1:06.79
102  Chaney, Richard R             55 MICH  1:06.80
103  Peters, Gary S                45 FACT  1:07.13
104  Feinstein, John               50 ANCM  1:07.50
105  Kowalak, Mark S               38 GOLD  1:07.50
106  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM  1:07.88
107  Barradas, Jose P              42 FLAQ  1:08.00
108  Weinberg, Norman A            51 AMSC  1:08.00
109  Quiggin, David R              61 FLAQ  1:09.45
110  DeWitt, Peter F               55 DLMA  1:09.51
111  Schuckers, Lane R             52  GAS  1:09.84
112  Holmes, Stephen C             35  NEM  1:10.00
113  Jones, Jay                    59  NEM  1:10.49
114  McColly, Michael              60  PNA  1:11.00
115  Campbell, John F              58  MVN  1:11.01
116  Ferraz, Jose E                61 GOLD  1:12.00
117  Behr, Daniel                  61 BOZE  1:12.00
118  Magin, Randy                  57 FACT  1:12.14
119  Cowing, John M                57 MICH  1:12.50
120  Parsons, Roger L              59 GOLD  1:12.50
121  Raffaelli, Larry L            63  VCM  1:13.00
122  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  1:13.00
123  Grim, Frederick E             29 REDT  1:13.00
124  Bertrand, Robert T            57  NEM  1:13.20
125  Miller, Jim W                 55 VMST  1:15.40
126  Ackerman, Owen                68   IM  1:16.00
127  Wolfe, Art                    66 UNAT  1:18.00
128  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  1:18.00
129  Dodge, David R                60  CMS  1:18.00
130  Straka, Peter                 63 TYMS  1:18.02
131  Paedae, Dennis                55 GCPS  1:18.99
132  Thayer, George D              70 OREG  1:19.00
133  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  1:19.43
134  Clayson, D Barr               70  NEM  1:21.00
135  Cavanaugh, Cav                70 GOLD  1:23.00
136  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  1:24.48
137  Shearer, Douglas R            65  NEM  1:25.00
138  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  1:25.00
139  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG  1:25.43
140  Ellis, Richard                73 METR  1:29.05
141  Holmes, Douglas A             70 FINM  1:29.56
142  Miller, David W               65 GAJA  1:31.00
143  Grohe, William E              72  USF  1:31.40
144  Van Dijk, Peter               77 O*H*  1:32.00
145  Schlegel, Charles H           76  FMM  1:34.19
146  Truby, Jack O                 81  CMS  1:37.50
147  Hutinger, Paul                81  FMM  1:38.00
148  Silverio, Joaquin             79 GOLD  1:45.00
149  Homans, Harrison              78  FMM  1:46.09
150  Anderson, Lee B               75 UNAT  1:46.30
151  Reynolds, Bing                65  CMS  1:47.00
152  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ  1:48.09
153  Edwards, James K              83  NEM  1:49.00
154  Gallaher, Larry J             80 GAJA  2:02.20
155  Hiers, James L                81 FACT  2:03.08
156  Korten, Don H                 79 MICH  2:07.30
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #45
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #25