2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hart, Sheri L                 35  CMS    58.50
  2  Miller, Barbara J             33  CMS    58.50
  3  Thomas, Barbara G             18 FLAQ    59.00
  4  Peterson, Stacy E             24 CUBU    59.10
  5  Gary, Kristin J               38 REDT    59.90
  6  King, Michele                 24 SSMS    59.95
  7  Tamayo, Nicole D              27  TOC  1:00.59
  8  Smith, Jody L                 37 STAN  1:00.83
  9  Kellachan, Jeanne C           34   WM  1:01.50
 10  Rowell, Lauren E              24 CUBU  1:01.60
 11  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:01.64
 12  Caouette, Jacqueline M        28 CUBU  1:02.00
 13  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:02.96
 14  Grover, Mollie K              25 TERR  1:03.09
 15  Ramsbottom, Jeri M            34 ANCM  1:03.43
 16  Howell, Jan M                 34  SNM  1:03.80
 17  Bryant, Kimberly D            35   IM  1:03.90
 18  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:03.95
 19  Stine, Cheryl E               39  DOC  1:04.10
 20  Lindner, Danielle K           22 ADMS  1:04.50
 21  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  1:04.70
 22  Wieland, Alycia               29 DAMM  1:05.00
 23  Eckenroad, Alison L           29  MOO  1:05.07
 24  Armentrout, Anna S            34 REDT  1:05.35
 25  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  1:05.80
 26  Genova, Lucianna              25 GOLD  1:06.00
 27  Spencer, Jennifer A           36 FLAQ  1:06.12
 28  Husich, Ashley                22 MERR  1:06.33
 29  Smith, Laura K                40  CMS  1:06.50
 30  Nowak, Elizabeth A            42 NCMS  1:06.50
 31  Dwors, Liz C                  25 FLAQ  1:06.81
 32  Burns, Tenley F               45 MTKA  1:06.89
 33  Hodges, Lesley S              31  SLO  1:07.38
 34  Manna, Christine M            31 PLAN  1:07.50
 35  Kozlowski, Laura              28   IM  1:07.50
 36  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        19 FLAQ  1:07.61
 37  Limke, Tobi                   31 NBAC  1:08.07
 38  Spacek, Ellen D               29  NEM  1:08.27
 39  Sims, Anne Marie              45 UNAT  1:08.37
 40  Hulett, Jennifer A            37 FLAQ  1:08.40
 41  McEachran, Frances T          44 NCMS  1:08.44
 42  Lasker, Elizabeth             27 MERR  1:08.58
 43  Early, Marilyn E              48 MICH  1:09.00
 44  Carruth, Carolan A            26 FLAQ  1:09.00
 45  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  1:09.00
 46  Reaburn, Laurie               29 MOVY  1:09.00
 47  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           48 GOLD  1:09.00
 48  Stich, Chris S                29 WMAC  1:09.08
 49  Einsidler, Karen L            50 METR  1:09.15
 50  Hacker, Sara                  41   IM  1:09.19
 51  Wainio, Courtney A            30 UNAT  1:09.22
 52  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:09.36
 53  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:09.45
 54  Downing, Jennifer             27  NEM  1:09.51
 55  Schoenhals, Karen             38 GOLD  1:10.00
 56  Cross, Laura M                24 FLAQ  1:10.00
 57  Fleckinger, Amy G             30  CMS  1:10.00
 58  Staursky, Karen H             47 CSMT  1:10.05
 59  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:10.30
 60  Morris, Alexis L              23 GAJA  1:10.34
 61  O'Toole, Taren                22  MGM  1:10.35
 62  Hagadorn, Heather             41  CMS  1:10.62
 63  Adlowitz, Diana G             30 NIAG  1:10.77
 64  Alioto, Laurie J              48 WMAC  1:11.00
 65  Lawson, Laura M               20 UNAT  1:11.05
 66  Allen, Lisa J                 42 HOTS  1:11.26
 67  Livingston, Leslie C          44 GMUP  1:11.72
 68  Smith, Lauren E               19  PNA  1:11.78
 69  Woodburn, Andrea              42 GOLD  1:12.00
 70  Schoenlank, Julie A           26 METR  1:12.20
 71  Jaeger, Debbie K              43 VMST  1:12.22
 72  Bernhard, Anne E              41  PNA  1:12.60
 73  Pierce, Shona D               21  PNA  1:13.35
 74  Cleary, Kelly L               42 SQST  1:13.55
 75  Siripant, May N               24 FLAQ  1:13.66
 76  Watkins, Sheryl L             41 DYSM  1:13.70
 77  Lipman, Sara S                39 FLAQ  1:13.91
 78  LeClair, Dale A               36 GOLD  1:13.98
 79  Davidson, Nancy               41 UNAT  1:14.00
 80  Ayoob, Laurie                 49 LAPS  1:14.00
 81  Brooks, Joann                 52  ISF  1:14.50
 82  Hajost, Cynthia M             46 RMST  1:14.80
 83  Miller, Jan A                 55 MOST  1:14.95
 84  Fry, Jessica L                26 RMST  1:15.00
 85  Senn, Ann C                   47 MTKA  1:15.00
 86  Howsmon, Angela V             45 SQST  1:15.11
 87  Zhidkova, Olga                46  ASM  1:15.20
 88  La Borwit, Anne G             55 FLAQ  1:16.50
 89  Moore, Meredith A             56 FACT  1:16.50
 90  Cullen, Kim M                 39 GOLD  1:18.00
 91  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  1:18.00
 92  Constantino, Patricia S       51 GMUP  1:18.20
 93  Pohlmann, Mary M              61   IM  1:18.27
 94  Mitchell, Jeannie R           59 NCMS  1:18.36
 95  Ophaug, Patricia G            54 MINN  1:19.46
 96  Diddams, Margaret A D         44  PNA  1:19.72
 97  Patton, Lisa A                43 MESA  1:20.00
 98  Kelley, Heather C             25 FLAQ  1:20.00
 99  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  1:20.66
100  Cuccuini, Samantha A          28 RMST  1:21.03
101  Cane, Helen T                 50 CRAQ  1:21.20
102  Ore, Rocio                    34 FLAQ  1:22.00
103  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM  1:22.55
104  Lyman, Carolyn B              55 UTAH  1:24.58
105  Lindahl, Lori                 42  TWC  1:25.70
106  Frid, Barbara                 64 OREG  1:28.00
107  Hashimoto, Christine L        58  CMS  1:28.99
108  Jebe, Margit H                67 FACT  1:29.29
109  Durrant, Betsy                64 VMST  1:30.00
110  McKnight, Laurie J            33 CRAQ  1:30.00
111  Siggs, Brenda M               47 SQST  1:30.00
112  Allen, Susan L                40 MESA  1:30.75
113  Berry, Jo-Ann                 49 GOLD  1:33.00
114  Clifford, Gynt H              67 ARIZ  1:33.55
115  Tyler, Sarah L                61  SNM  1:35.00
116  Quistorf, Renee               41  PNA  1:35.00
117  Coburn, Mary Anne             64   IM  1:37.19
118  Zaremski, Barbara M           68 VMST  1:37.50
119  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  1:38.05
120  Walker, Laura S               68 VMST  1:40.05
121  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS  1:43.81
122  Bower, Barbara M              68   ES  1:44.06
123  Hall, Ali R                   44  USF  1:45.00
124  Henderson, Martha J           69 FACT  1:47.65
125  Steadman, Doris E             81  GSM  1:48.50
126  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:50.00
127  Durkin, Dorothy L             46 UNAT  1:50.10
128  Barton, Cynthia H             75  NEM  1:52.23
129  Mullins, Mary Jane            75  SKY  1:55.00
130  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  2:02.09
131  McIntosh, Frances             73 UNAT  2:02.55
132  Goggin, Georgia L             76 MOST  2:08.65
133  Kavadas, Janet D              75  PNA  2:09.00
134  Patterson, Marion E           77 MESA  2:09.15
135  Bacon, Gaby                   57 GOLD  2:10.93
136  Hutinger, Margie              66  FMM  2:12.69
137  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:16.84
138  Dunn, Betty C                 81 NIAG  2:20.00
139  Walker, Anne I                90  DCM  2:30.60
140  Lathram, Mary                 90  DCM  2:46.00
141  Kreipe, Marie J               86 MOVY  2:57.74
142  Blitzer, Nancy L              85 FLAQ  3:07.69
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #13
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #50
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #52