2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Nolan, Eoin                   18 FLAQ  1:50.00
  2  Knowles, Elliott J            19 SWIF  1:51.50
  3  Langsett, Bobby               22 FLAQ  1:52.00
  4  O'Clair, Tanner W             19 DKTA  1:55.00
  5  Ko, Scott Y                   23  CMS  1:55.00
  6  Lickteig, Benjamin J          19 DKTA  1:59.27
  7  Ploetz, George P              21 GOLD  2:00.00
  8  Morales, Les V                18  PNA  2:00.05
  9  Corry, Steven J               22  SKY  2:03.97
25-29
  1  Auxier, James T               27 SCMC  1:47.90
  2  Delicino, Jeremy M            29 UTAH  1:48.00
  3  Pavlov, Ivo B                 29 HHAC  1:51.43
  4  Porter, Michael L             25  DOC  1:52.00
  5  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR  1:52.68
  6  Kirkpatrick, Brian            28 DAMM  1:52.75
  7  Franklin, Michael             27 UTAH  1:52.99
  8  Raffaelli, Ryan L             29  NEM  1:55.30
  9  Mueller, Zac                  28 FLAQ  1:57.50
 10  Christian, Dan                25   IM  1:57.99
 11  Sikirica, Vanja               26  JAM  1:58.00
 12  Helfers, Alex R               26   IM  1:58.05
 13  Methric, Tim D                28  DOC  2:05.99
 14  Franklin, William N           28 REDT  2:10.00
 15  Krenzer, Brian                27   IM  2:11.00
 16  Childers, James C             27 FLAQ  2:30.00
30-34
  1  Ochoa, Carlos I               34 PLAN  1:45.55
  2  Wegner, Dan                   34  TYR  1:46.00
  3  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  1:46.90
  4  Faller, Courtney              32 PALM  1:48.22
  5  Rosen, Jon G                  33 CONN  1:51.74
  6  Shipley, Bill                 31   IM  1:54.00
  7  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC  1:56.00
  8  Hunter, David F               31 GOLD  1:56.33
  9  Mc Donnell, Rob W             34  TOC  1:56.70
 10  Hein, Paul                    30 ADMS  1:58.19
 11  Ashmore, Michael              34 SMSC  1:58.40
 12  Burgarelli, Esteban           30 ADMS  1:58.48
 13  Wiersma, Lenny D              34 SMSC  2:00.25
 14  Carlson, Ken                  31   IM  2:09.50
 15  Holland, Neil B               33 WMAC  2:30.00
35-39
  1  Farrell, Andrew J             35 NCMS  1:44.79
  2  Gary, Robert K                35 REDT  1:46.28
  3  Benucci, Lorenzo              38  AWJ  1:47.50
  4  Shenker, Matt R               36  NEM  1:49.50
  5  Urban, Mark                   36  MGM  1:50.42
  6  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  1:50.55
  7  Gilson, Matthew R             38  NEM  1:50.90
  8  Robling, Steve W              36 PALM  1:51.50
  9  Rosinski, Thomas J            36  CMS  1:52.50
 10  Ellis, Andrew F               37 TERR  1:52.50
 11  Oliva, Stepan                 39  WIN  1:53.01
 12  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           37 SCMC  1:53.21
 13  LeClair, David W              38 GOLD  1:54.69
 14  Birnbrich, Mark S             39  NAM  1:55.33
 15  Sherman, Gregg A              39 GOLD  1:56.50
 16  Scheiner, Andrew D            37 STAN  1:56.55
 17  Bridges, Patrick D            39 REDT  1:57.80
 18  Tacca, Jeffrey A              39  AWJ  1:58.30
 19  Kays, David E                 38  PNA  1:58.72
 20  Lage, Terry L                 38 GOLD  1:59.00
 21  Sax, William C                37 GMUP  2:01.57
 22  Semisch, Kevin P              39 GOLD  2:03.00
 23  Gill, Mark A                  37  SKY  2:04.00
 24  Fernandez, Pedro L            39 FLAQ  2:15.00
 25  Santiago, Arnaldo             37 GOLD  2:20.00
40-44
  1  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA  1:49.40
  2  Segal, William N              41  JAM  1:49.50
  3  Erwin, Jeff T                 41 SAWS  1:49.61
  4  Stevenson, Chris L            41 VMST  1:50.00
  5  Carter, Hodding               43 MESC  1:50.02
  6  Birnbrich, Chris              42  NAM  1:51.23
  7  Olsen, Jonathan B             43 GOLD  1:52.00
  8  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  1:52.00
  9  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  1:52.20
 10  Becerra, Carlos               43 DAMM  1:53.33
 11  Fuller, David S               41  CMS  1:53.98
 12  Werlinich, Greg S             41 BDGR  1:55.20
 13  Gendreau, Edmund J            43  GBM  1:56.00
 14  Frey, Jeff B                  44 UNAT  1:56.00
 15  Oliva, Tomas                  43 MACO  1:57.22
 16  Endres, Paul D                42 SCAM  1:57.35
 17  Sage, Cyle E                  40 VMST  1:58.15
 18  Kahl, Steven E                43  CMS  1:58.55
 19  Voss, Peter                   44 MYMS  1:59.14
 20  Baron, Kurtis C               41  VCM  1:59.73
 21  Mayall, Randy S               40 NIAG  1:59.83
 22  Murphy, Michael               43  NEM  1:59.87
 23  Huening, Dennis               41   IM  2:00.00
 24  Troiano, Jason                42   WM  2:00.87
 25  Whitson, Steven               44 SSMS  2:01.84
 26  Heidt, Ron W                  44 GAJA  2:05.47
 27  Korey, Bill S                 42 GOLD  2:05.86
 28  Anderson, Don                 41 SSMS  2:07.00
 29  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:07.40
 30  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:08.90
 31  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:15.35
 32  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:37.05
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 46  CMS  1:46.00
  2  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC  1:50.26
  3  Palmer, Bill D                45 UNAT  1:51.00
  4  Wells, D Scott                45 FACT  1:51.52
  5  Drennen, Mark A               49 SYSM  1:51.99
  6  Rose, Cameron D               46 SAWS  1:53.17
  7  Soltys, Ted J                 45   IM  1:53.90
  8  Hollett, Peter G              46 NCMS  1:54.00
  9  Fields, John A                49  AWJ  1:55.00
 10  Burns, Mike E                 45 MINN  1:55.00
 11  Scott, Greg C                 46  CMS  1:56.30
 12  Wright, Steven T              45 HHAC  1:57.88
 13  Nolte, Christopher C          49  CMS  1:59.32
 14  Switzer, Kevin G              45 UNAT  1:59.40
 15  Littlefield, James R          46  PNA  1:59.90
 16  O'Grady, Matthew J            45 METR  2:00.00
 17  Rowland, Jim                  45   IM  2:00.28
 18  Lane, Kevin                   49  VCM  2:00.37
 19  Andrews, John S               47 FLAQ  2:01.00
 20  Keck, Mike                    46  TOC  2:01.00
 21  Otto, Douglas E               47 MACO  2:01.70
 22  Peters, Gary S                45 FACT  2:02.12
 23  Johnston, Mark A              45  CMS  2:02.85
 24  Smith, Darrell J              49 MINN  2:02.93
 25  Graham, Frederick A           49  PNA  2:03.62
 26  Hubbard, Steven               48  NEM  2:06.00
 27  Shaalan, Sherif K             47 GOLD  2:08.70
 28  Kolb, Karl A                  45  NEM  2:09.00
 29  Neubig, Nicholas              49 BMST  2:20.00
 30  Baker, Jeff A                 49 GOLD  2:20.15
 31  Price, Jon Eric               46 FACT  2:22.34
 32  O'Neill, Blaise M             48 GOLD  2:30.00
 33  Zuelke, Tim                   47 SSMS  2:41.20
 34  Asal, Michael D               47 HOTS  2:49.96
50-54
  1  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM  1:50.41
  2  Cockburn, Alistair            52 UTAH  1:56.40
  3  Ferroggiaro, Fred             52 NCMS  1:56.99
  4  Burns, Craig J                53 GOLD  1:57.00
  5  Lautman, Scott M              53  PNA  1:57.50
  6  Needham, John C               52   WM  1:58.00
  7  Schmitz, Robert               53 NCMS  1:58.62
  8  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN  1:58.80
  9  Keenan, George W              52   IM  1:59.20
 10  Heather, Michael R            52 UNAT  2:02.02
 11  Nelis, Fred J                 51 MICH  2:02.10
 12  Sullivan, Michael P           50 LAPS  2:02.56
 13  Long, Steve                   50 FBMS  2:04.50
 14  Hernlen, G Tracy              52 SQST  2:05.00
 15  Corrigan, George C            53 NCMS  2:05.38
 16  Thompson, Frank L             54 MICH  2:05.50
 17  Kollross, Steven A            50 GAJA  2:05.71
 18  Ridinger, Kim S               54  LNM  2:07.58
 19  Morrison, Robert W            52 INWM  2:08.92
 20  Holmes, David B               52  TOC  2:09.00
 21  Currie, Sackville J           50 FLAQ  2:10.00
 22  Van Der Horst, Charles M      54 NCMS  2:10.00
 23  Whitney, Steven L             53 FACT  2:17.06
 24  Benson, Richard A             53 METR  2:29.00
 25  Van Hemert, Stephen           52 FLAQ  2:38.90
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM  1:52.90
  2  Oates, David R                55 GMUP  1:55.00
  3  De Lacy, James R              59  WCM  1:59.00
  4  Olson, Chuck A                56 MICH  2:00.00
  5  Brockhahn, Leonard J          55 MICH  2:00.00
  6  Warner, Frank                 57  TYR  2:03.50
  7  Baird, Fred C                 58 UTAH  2:08.50
  8  Gianniny, Bruce               55 NIAG  2:10.00
  9  Laughlin, Terry               55 ADMS  2:13.05
 10  Cowing, John M                57 MICH  2:13.50
 11  Chaney, Richard R             55 MICH  2:13.70
 12  Koonin, Michael M             56 FLAQ  2:15.00
 13  Nickodem, Peter W             56 FACT  2:16.31
 14  Steiner, Jonathan L           55  TAM  2:19.00
 15  Moore, Michael W              55  FOG  2:55.00
 16  Press, James E                59 LAPS  3:10.00
60-64
  1  Mohl, Bruce E                 60  NEM  2:04.00
  2  Quiggin, David R              61 FLAQ  2:04.20
  3  Davis, Don M                  61 RHMS  2:05.60
  4  Novitskiy, Yaroslav           61  ASM  2:11.25
  5  Ferraz, Jose E                61 GOLD  2:12.00
  6  Burson, William W             61  CMS  2:18.00
  7  Webb, Ed G                    60 FLAQ  2:20.00
  8  Mogal, James R                60 GOLD  2:21.11
  9  Woodburn, Scott               62 GOLD  2:22.00
 10  Wolcott, Steve J              60 UNAT  2:24.56
 11  Voorhees, Dayton              60  CMS  2:30.00
 12  Woods, Tom M                  63 VMST  2:30.00
 13  Monahan, Richard S            64 METR  2:34.67
 14  Trevison, Rick                63 FACT  2:47.00
65-69
  1  Clark, Jerry                  68 NCMS  2:15.00
  2  Brown, Douglas B              67 FACT  2:20.00
  3  Gallagher, Drury J            67 METR  2:32.60
  4  Southall, Henry               66 VERM  2:35.00
  5  Stollmeyer, Michael A         68 FACT  2:37.10
  6  Miller, David W               65 GAJA  2:39.00
  7  Plummer, Mark A               69  CMS  2:39.43
  8  Ward, James E                 67 FLAQ  2:57.00
  9  Leilich, Bob                  66 WMST  3:25.00
70-74
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                70 GOLD  2:13.00
  2  Machin, Ricardo G             70 LYTA  2:42.50
  3  Mullins, Stephen M            73   IM  2:48.00
  4  Busse, George                 74 GOLD  3:18.00
75-79
  1  Baldwin, Charles C            75 MOST  2:30.10
  2  Baker, Donald J               75 SDSM  2:34.50
  3  Sonia, Donald F               76 GOLD  2:55.00
  4  Goldner, Fred H               79 CONN  3:39.34
  5  Lustig, George A              76 FLAQ  4:08.45
  6  Neubig, Philip H              76 BMST  4:26.00
80-84
  1  Truby, Jack O                 81  CMS  3:16.20
  2  Sigersmith, Robert E          81 FACT  3:18.31
  3  Edwards, James K              83  NEM  3:22.00
  4  Strong, Doug                  81  DOC  3:37.12
  5  Spaulding, Robert A           84 GOLD  4:01.80
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           87  WCM  3:48.11
  2  Cleaveland, Brud              88  FMM  4:25.34
90-94
  1  Newman, Austin F              90  GSM  4:50.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #33