2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hester, Heidi                 25 FLAQ 10:30.99
  2  Smith, Jody L                 37 STAN 10:40.04
  3  Simpson, Susanne B            46 INWM 10:55.12
  4  Dodd, Laurie Z                34 UCLA 11:02.29
  5  Lee, Kristi D                 30 SAWS 11:05.75
  6  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH 11:06.92
  7  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC 11:15.00
  8  Petersen, Charlotte           41  SPM 11:15.00
  9  Klestinec, Robin L            44  NAM 11:30.00
 10  Shinn, Michele D              38 SLAM 11:30.00
 11  Simpson, Shauna M             34 OREG 11:31.38
 12  Nelson, Judy A                45  CMS 11:33.40
 13  Hennessey, Katherine          27 NBAC 11:42.24
 14  Grilli, Tracy L               49  NEM 11:50.00
 15  Gedney, Suzanne               37 NBAC 11:50.81
 16  Vanderbeek, Dawn R            32 MINN 11:52.46
 17  Skerkoski, Ann E              23  SKY 11:55.89
 18  Einsidler, Karen L            50 METR 11:57.00
 19  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM 11:58.50
 20  Barrett, Caryl                42 GAJA 11:59.82
 21  Miller, Celeste               56  SNM 12:00.00
 22  Birnbrich, Beth               42  NAM 12:00.00
 23  Mayman, Jennifer R            29 REDT 12:00.00
 24  Kravetz-Pepe, Fran            41 METR 12:03.32
 25  Bennett, Lisa A               50 SQST 12:04.00
 26  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA 12:05.01
 27  Ginzl, Debbie                 27 MTKA 12:08.23
 28  Latham, Terry                 50 DAMM 12:10.65
 29  McNamara, Danielle L          26  GSM 12:15.00
 30  Alioto, Laurie J              48 WMAC 12:15.00
 31  Roche, Carolyn M              55  CMS 12:15.00
 32  Devanney, Celia C             48 GOLD 12:17.00
 33  McEachran, Frances T          44 NCMS 12:18.23
 34  Spacek, Ellen D               29  NEM 12:19.19
 35  Hodges, Lesley S              31  SLO 12:20.54
 36  Lien, Maeve A                 29  NEM 12:30.19
 37  Hall, Ali R                   44  USF 12:31.84
 38  Vaughn, Sheri S               43 SQST 12:32.20
 39  Swanson, Dione W              36 GOLD 12:35.00
 40  Hare, Frances E               55 METR 12:35.00
 41  Becker, Lisa J                41   IM 12:40.00
 42  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776 12:41.00
 43  Broad, Pamela A               33 GAJA 12:50.44
 44  Hermanson, Robin C            40  MOO 12:50.78
 45  McNear, Jana M                29 FLAQ 12:51.00
 46  Schraer, Michelle V           35 FLAQ 12:55.00
 47  Shoenberger, Linda R          58  TAM 12:57.21
 48  Quitasol, Wendy               43 NBAC 12:58.80
 49  Driscoll, Colleen A           47 METR 13:05.33
 50  Moore, Meredith A             56 FACT 13:20.00
 51  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC 13:22.03
 52  Coley, Anne Q                 51 ADMS 13:27.22
 53  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM 13:28.80
 54  Johnson, Sheena E             29 FLAQ 13:30.00
 55  Dills, Suzanne                61 INWM 13:30.04
 56  Childs, Martha C              51 MICH 13:41.00
 57  Lipman, Sara S                39 FLAQ 14:02.31
 58  Rubin, Jamie                  28 UNAT 14:07.07
 59  Hinson, Jan D                 52 BSLM 14:11.79
 60  Buxton, Karen E M             43 NCMS 14:15.00
 61  Beron, Clara E                54 FACT 14:21.00
 62  Pohlmann, Mary M              61   IM 14:25.52
 63  Olivares, Kathy E             45 GOLD 14:30.00
 64  Kaufmann, Karen E             41 VMST 14:52.83
 65  Katz, Jane                    63 METR 14:55.50
 66  Itzler, Ellen R               47 FLAQ 15:00.00
 67  O'Brien, Trudy A              56  CMS 15:50.00
 68  Tyler, Sarah L                61  SNM 16:00.00
 69  Hlavacek, Ida M               64 VMST 16:02.64
 70  Jebe, Margit H                67 FACT 16:25.30
 71  Bower, Barbara M              68   ES 17:00.00
 72  Maxbauer, Christine           52 MICH 17:05.00
 73  Tullman, Patricia A           69  FMM 17:33.46
 74  Foreman, Judy                 62  NEM 17:56.00
 75  Campbell, Joan K              76 FACT 18:02.39
 76  Kremer, Sandra L              70 NCMS 18:09.00
 77  McIntosh, Frances             73 UNAT 18:49.54
 78  Trevison, Ellie               63 FACT 21:50.00
 79  Heim, Bea T                   80  TAM 22:54.00
 80  Burrill, Billie Ann           85  NEM 23:23.00
 81  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM 23:50.00
 82  Lathram, Mary                 90  DCM 31:02.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #33