2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                41 NCMS    57.99
  2  Jones, Ruth N                 30 NCMS    59.36
  3  Dreaver, Karen D              35  CFM  1:00.00
  4  Fortin, Ana J                 41   TH  1:00.50
  5  Garó, Daiane C                32 COMP  1:01.00
  6  Rivera, Maria C               40  ECA  1:02.50
  7  Reynolds, Ellen M             49 SAWS  1:03.32
  8  Retotar, Allison              26 UNAT  1:03.35
  9  Lohberg, Birgit               48 GOLD  1:03.50
 10  Moss, Toni                    33 GOLD  1:04.25
 11  Smolik, Amber                 30 FCST  1:04.33
 12  Jones, Eney                   53 DAMM  1:04.65
 13  Chow, Linda S                 20 UNAT  1:04.80
 14  Hennig, Katy S                36 SYSM  1:05.00
 15  Muñoz Lozano, Grace Carolin   31 CDDQ  1:05.00
 16  Petersen, Charlotte           49  SPM  1:05.00
 17  Showalter, Corinne A          23 SYSM  1:05.00
 18  Zimniewicz, Brittney J        26 UNAT  1:05.00
 19  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  1:05.08
 20  Séguin, Andréa                44 CAMO  1:05.20
 21  Nappi, Keri                   35  NEM  1:05.39
 22  Fernandez, Carolina           40  ECA  1:06.30
 23  Lavado Mora, Corymar Y        27  CGA  1:06.32
 24  Columbus, Mikki               30 AGUA  1:06.40
 25  Carmichael, Larissa           46 SYSM  1:06.57
 26  Killinski, Jennifer L         35 UNAT  1:07.00
 27  Ramos, Marcia C               41  GNU  1:07.19
 28  Di Bonaventura, Carolina      44 MASN  1:07.55
 29  Hennessey, Lynnette M         49 HHAC  1:07.79
 30  Ingraham, Susan R             54 MOST  1:07.91
 31  Kasprzak, Laura               34   IM  1:07.99
 32  Hung, Maria E                 53  ECA  1:08.00
 33  Countryman, Marianne          49 GAJA  1:08.06
 34  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS  1:08.06
 35  Ditommaso, Laurie A           51  GSM  1:08.14
 36  Texel, Paula M                43  SPM  1:08.26
 37  Oliveros, Janina I            35 CHHV  1:08.35
 38  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  1:09.00
 39  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM  1:09.01
 40  Villamizar, Ednna Z           39   MV  1:09.30
 41  Payano, Cynthia M             38  DOM  1:09.48
 42  Swanson, Kimberly             48 FACT  1:09.50
 43  Christopher, Deven M          39 GOLD  1:09.81
 44  Couch, Natalie                30 SYSM  1:09.82
 45  Genova, Lucianna              33 GOLD  1:09.82
 46  Acosta, Magdalena A           62  MCH  1:10.00
 47  Arellano, Diana P             31 F-SC  1:10.00
 48  Chavez, Patricia              38  MCH  1:10.00
 49  Enei, Gina                    47   SI  1:10.00
 50  Fernandez, Veronica           48  VIK  1:10.00
 51  Narvaez, Danielle M           19 SRQM  1:10.00
 52  Repassy, Lisa N               47 SYSM  1:10.00
 53  Szekeres, Naomi O             35 SFTL  1:10.00
 54  Acosta, Karla A               21 ADAC  1:10.23
 55  Early, Marilyn E              56 MICH  1:10.37
 56  Paz, Omaivi C                 33 ADAC  1:10.58
 57  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  1:10.96
 58  Lippold, Mary B               57  PSM  1:11.00
 59  Skomra, Kim C                 53 NIAG  1:11.00
 60  Cleary, Katherine P           48  SPM  1:12.00
 61  Griffin Algarra, Alejandra L  32  CGA  1:12.35
 62  Thomas, Ann B                 53 SFTL  1:12.37
 63  Villalobos, Gabriela A        37 BELE  1:12.94
 64  Sordo, Dianna L               47 NIAG  1:13.00
 65  McCrady, Christine            40 SFTL  1:13.17
 66  Grippo, Lauren                22 GOLD  1:13.24
 67  Devanney, Celia C             56 GOLD  1:13.40
 68  Kirkpatrick, Laura A          53  BLU  1:13.50
 69  Fuss, Karen K                 47 GSMS  1:13.75
 70  Steiger, Regula E             61  SVB  1:13.79
 71  Cipriano, Deborah R           56  GSM  1:13.84
 72  Perez de Ferari, Claudia      51   SI  1:14.00
 73  Marinheiro, Edileide M        45 SOFL  1:14.01
 74  Lauren Smith, Jennifer        34 SYSM  1:14.02
 75  Almand, Jennifer              55 GAJA  1:14.06
 76  Tucker, Mary G                43 SYSM  1:14.34
 77  Kryka, Nancy                  58 SYSM  1:14.46
 78  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  1:14.52
 79  Olano de Abuchaibe, Laura Vi  60 ACCO  1:14.60
 80  Clark, Dawn                   49  SPM  1:14.61
 81  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA  1:14.76
 82  Ataya, Patricia M             33   CP  1:14.93
 83  Bucchioni, Isa Gabriela F     61 COMP  1:15.00
 84  Cole, Janie                   60 DAMM  1:15.00
 85  Poorman, Jeanne M             51 T2NM  1:15.09
 86  Poggi, Maria V                34  V+A  1:15.16
 87  Carpenter, Kelley C           56 SYSM  1:15.17
 88  Perez, Erika                  34  MCH  1:16.05
 89  Lavery, Catherine F           54 GAJA  1:16.77
 90  Fahey, Lisa                   43 AGUA  1:17.63
 91  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  1:18.00
 92  Kishpaugh, Shelley            43 SYSM  1:18.00
 93  Protzman, Barbara             59 GOLD  1:18.36
 94  Hodge, Lyndsay R              27 AGUA  1:18.90
 95  Jones, Maureen                50 SYSM  1:19.30
 96  Davis, Aida                   65  PMS  1:19.50
 97  Aponte Aguilar, Jeimy         34  CGA  1:19.86
 98  Diaz, Lilia S                 47 MASN  1:20.00
 99  Febres, Ivanova               38 SFTL  1:20.00
100  Jenkins, Chloe                26 SYSM  1:20.00
101  Lendo, Rosalba F              48 F-SC  1:21.00
102  Castañeda, Susette S          33 F-SC  1:22.00
103  Halfacre, Susan E             61  GSC  1:23.00
104  Weger, Tammy J                53 SYSM  1:23.40
105  Quintero, Myriam              64 ACCO  1:24.00
106  Hernandez Araujo, Ericka Yen  35  CGA  1:24.12
107  Terrazas, Sofia C             21  MCH  1:24.30
108  Nolan, Susan B                49 T2NM  1:24.38
109  Cruz, Monica P                36  MCH  1:24.42
110  Riley, Jennifer C             41 NCMS  1:25.00
111  Medina, Lorena LM             29  MCH  1:25.60
112  Webb, Linda                   68 SFTL  1:25.60
113  Ferrari, Silvia Elena         54  MAB  1:25.80
114  Quevedo, Hortencia            62  MCH  1:26.00
115  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH  1:26.15
116  Mitchell, Jeannie R           67 GOLD  1:26.60
117  Ocampo, Patricia PO           56 ACCO  1:27.33
118  Chang, Daiana A               41  GUA  1:28.00
119  Silva, Marcia MA              60 ANMB  1:28.03
120  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS  1:28.58
121  Campanella, Silvia            47 CDHA  1:28.96
122  Veronezi, Julia F             52 AMPN  1:30.00
123  Maloney, Beth                 63 BERK  1:31.20
124  Mora, Maria L                 30 ANMS  1:31.33
125  Sandoval, Damarys             32  CGA  1:31.50
126  Penn, Ginger                  57 GAJA  1:31.55
127  Berk, Sherie                  60 SFTL  1:31.61
128  Garcia, Luisa                 41 ACCO  1:32.58
129  Little, Jeanne                76  MVN  1:32.71
130  Fishlock, Shirley J           77 FACT  1:33.05
131  Labrado, Gloria E             64  MCH  1:33.17
132  RiBEIRO, Monica R             62  TLN  1:33.25
133  Santana, Anita Matos          62 ANMB  1:34.10
134  Schied, Summer W              41 SYSM  1:35.00
135  Garcia, Claudia I             46 ACCO  1:35.50
136  Alvarez, Marianela            47 CSMV  1:36.00
137  Salcedo, Livia M              53 CSMV  1:36.00
138  Segnini, Natalia              32 CRCE  1:36.00
139  Salazar, Maria Marta          49 BELE  1:37.86
140  Cifuentes Cuadros, Alicia     49 DELF  1:38.00
141  Escandon Guarnizo, Mariana P  48 DELF  1:38.00
142  Hidalgo, Elizabeth            54 CDAP  1:38.00
143  Montilla, Mariela MM          46 ADAC  1:38.05
144  Sauber, Lori A                47  FMM  1:39.90
145  Aquino, Maria E               31 CSMV  1:40.00
146  Babineau, Melanie M           60 SRQM  1:40.00
147  Hackett, Jeanne T             70 FACT  1:41.44
148  Moure de Godoy, Elva          53 WMST  1:41.78
149  Abe, Cherry Yumiko S          68 BODY  1:42.00
150  Foley, Carolynn               70  AAA  1:42.65
151  Medina, Carolina E            36  GUA  1:43.00
152  Greenwood, Irene E            52 BELE  1:43.52
153  Troy, Jean D                  86  FMM  1:43.52
154  DeVilla Garcia, Tania         55  MCH  1:44.00
155  Hopson, Linda K               58 SYSM  1:45.00
156  Peters, Deb                   51 MLMS  1:45.00
157  Robinson, Katie               32 SYSM  1:45.00
158  Tome, Maria I                 48 SYSM  1:45.00
159  Voigt, Miriam H               64 AMPN  1:45.00
160  Rubio, Guadalupe              54  MCH  1:46.12
161  Ramos, Kattya                 36 BELE  1:47.34
162  Cabrera, Miriam E             41 ADAC  1:48.32
163  Ensign, Jeanne                67  PSM  1:49.16
164  Salazar, Carmen H             65 ADAC  1:50.00
165  Gil, Sol A                    28 ADAC  1:50.34
166  Hennig, Nancy S               64 SYSM  1:52.00
167  Matamoros, Marianela          48 CRCE  1:52.36
168  Suttie, Rae E                 69 FACT  1:52.79
169  Castro, Fanny H               62 ACCO  1:54.30
170  Agudelo Zuluaga, Safille      42 DELF  1:55.00
171  Wood, Cindi L                 53 GOLD  1:55.76
172  Torres, Lariza E              43 ADAC  1:57.00
173  Tucker, Betty Lou             76 GOLD  1:58.27
174  Ricciardi, Maria Beatriz      66  CCP  1:59.00
175  Grossman, Gail L              58 FACT  1:59.83
176  Aldana Romero, Maria Teresa   67  ACA  2:00.00
177  Dueñas De La Torre, Maria E   55  JDP  2:00.00
178  Fialho Prado, Creuza Natalia  64 SESP  2:00.00
179  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC  2:00.00
180  Sellers, Melanie B            61 WMST  2:00.00
181  Enriquez, Soemia K            41  GUA  2:03.00
182  Benitez Cortes, Angela        64  ACA  2:05.00
183  Verth, Ann                    71 SYSM  2:05.66
184  Kemayd, Margarita             74 LNNM  2:06.00
185  Molina, Ana T                 54 ANMS  2:06.68
186  Butter-Sturman, Lin           64 FACT  2:06.74
187  Fazzano, Catalina U           60 GOLD  2:06.83
188  Goodlad, Phyllis              85 MARY  2:07.25
189  Melo Franzoni, Melissa Graci  40 AMPN  2:09.00
190  Singleton, Kathy              56 SYSM  2:09.66
191  Narvaez, Zoraya               46 SRQM  2:10.00
192  Ottosen, Sue C                70 GAJA  2:14.53
193  Murillo Quintero, Zafira S    59  CGA  2:15.00
194  Hamilton, Rebecca J           61 GAJA  2:20.54
195  Miller, Jan H                 70 MLMS  2:23.83
196  McKenney, Marilynn            66 FACT  2:24.90
197  Hutinger, Margie              73  FMM  2:32.77
198  Haase, Judith L               73 GAJA  2:49.00
199  Riley, Linda M                66 SYSM  2:50.00
200  Aponte de Bueno, Rosa A       67  CGA  2:53.00
201  Jinesta, Marta X              60 ANMS  2:55.30
202  Czekala, Charlotte G          75 GAJA  2:57.74
203  Ferreira DA Silva, Terezinha  81   MG  2:58.00
204  Brown, Ellen T                88 FACT  3:33.94
205  Dodson, Nancy Ann             95 SYSM  4:05.00
206  Dunivin, Anne A               97 GAJA  4:52.20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #52