2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Women 1 km open water swim

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Newman, Camille               24 UNAT       NT
  2  Timmermann, Paige C           18  FMM       NT
25-29
  1  Castellanos Solis, Carmen Le  28  ACA       NT
  2  Connolly, Lauren E            29  SPM       NT
  3  Genchi, Wanda                 26  COU       NT
  4  Mejia Guarin, Maria J         27  GLA       NT
  5  Ojeda, Debora A               25 ADAC       NT
30-34
  1  Perez, Erika                  34  MCH       NT
  2  Schlabach, Lucille            34 SYSM       NT
  3  Smolik, Amber                 30 FCST       NT
35-39
  1  Benitez, Yanet                36 UNAT       NT
  2  Cruz, Monica P                36  MCH       NT
  3  Stoyanova, Desi               36 UNAT       NT
40-44
  1  Chacon Veras, Aimee Virginia  40   CP       NT
  2  Day, Nadine K                 43 UNAT       NT
  3  Good, Tricia                  42  CMS       NT
  4  Landman, Astra                43 KTRN       NT
45-49
  1  Anderson, Lynne A             47   WM       NT
  2  Dean, Paige E                 49 SYSM       NT
  3  Hendricks, Geneve E           45   WM       NT
  4  Leone, Susan H                49   WM       NT
  5  Sauber, Lori A                47  FMM       NT
  6  Vazhenin, Irina               49  AWJ       NT
50-54
  1  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        53 SFTL       NT
  2  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ       NT
  3  Jones, Maureen                50 SYSM       NT
  4  Matysek, Anna Lea             52 SYSM       NT
  5  Mayotte, Holly                53 SYSM       NT
  6  Migliozzi, Colette I          53 HUNT       NT
  7  Molina, Ana T                 54 ANMS       NT
  8  Peters, Deb                   51 MLMS       NT
  9  Rubio, Guadalupe              54  MCH       NT
 10  Russo, Lucia                  54 COMP       NT
55-59
  1  Bayers, Pat C                 59  FMM       NT
  2  Carrasco, Margarita F         55  HSM       NT
  3  Cipriano, Deborah R           56  GSM       NT
  4  DeVilla Garcia, Tania         55  MCH       NT
  5  DueƱas De La Torre, Maria E   55  JDP       NT
  6  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS       NT
  7  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM       NT
  8  Singleton, Kathy              56 SYSM       NT
  9  Taylor, Barbara G             59 YCMS       NT
 10  Winck, Patty K                58  NSC       NT
60-64
  1  Acosta, Magdalena A           62  MCH       NT
  2  Butter-Sturman, Lin           64 FACT       NT
  3  Carpenter-vanDijk, Sheila     64  TMM       NT
  4  Guins, Ann H                  60 SYSM       NT
  5  Jinesta, Marta X              60 ANMS       NT
  6  Labrado, Gloria E             64  MCH       NT
  7  Meneses Porras, Miryam S      63  DYS       NT
  8  Morgan, Gudrun M              62 SYSM       NT
  9  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*       NT
 10  Silva, Marcia MA              60 ANMB       NT
65-69
  1  Allen, Roma L                 68  SPM       NT
  2  Brand, Andrea L               66 SRQM       NT
  3  Campbell, Mary R              65 GAJA       NT
  4  Collins, Lois M               69 SYSM       NT
  5  Kaye, Elsa M                  67 FACT       NT
  6  Riley, Linda M                66 SYSM       NT
70-74
  1  Hackett, Jeanne T             70 FACT       NT
  2  Kemayd, Margarita             74 LNNM       NT
  3  Miller, Jan H                 70 MLMS       NT
75-79
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           76  FMM       NT
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #47
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #13