2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 40 Men 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Monasterio, Ricardo A         35 SCLN  4:05.68
  2  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       30  SPM  4:25.00
  3  Vazquez, Julio C              34 CBMX  4:25.00
  4  Barley, Adam S                32 VMST  4:28.00
  5  Francois, Jean-Marc           50  ECA  4:30.00
  6  Lopes, Alexandre C            42 APAN  4:30.00
  7  Rodriguez, Ivan               38 CTTM  4:30.00
  8  Martinez Luccani, Juan L      38  ECA  4:31.00
  9  Rodriguez, Ramses             41 SYSM  4:31.46
 10  Niehaus, Kurt O               33  PIR  4:32.30
 11  Mendez, Libardo               40 NAUT  4:34.00
 12  Huerta Munita, Francisco J    26 UCEN  4:35.00
 13  Farrell, Andrew J             43 SFTL  4:38.54
 14  Vazhenin, Igor V              49  AWJ  4:39.49
 15  Carvalho, Roberto Carlos B    48  MTC  4:40.00
 16  Ochoa, Carlos I               42 PLAN  4:43.40
 17  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  4:45.00
 18  Vicioso, Danilo               50  DOM  4:45.00
 19  Makarychev, Sergey            48 PSDN  4:48.00
 20  Havlik, John R                55 UNAT  4:50.00
 21  Hernandez, Juan J             29 MASN  4:50.00
 22  Olsen, Jonathan B             50 GOLD  4:52.09
 23  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  4:53.90
 24  Hunter, Diego                 37   MV  4:55.00
 25  Oliveira, Leonidas LO         53 COMP  4:55.00
 26  Mijares, Jorge D              46 MASN  4:55.25
 27  Hernández, Roberto            38  PNU  4:58.21
 28  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM  4:59.82
 29  Robinson, Nicholas            37 MINN  5:00.00
 30  Gardiasz, Eduardo D           50  COU  5:00.11
 31  Rivera Sanchez, Israel        38 CNSC  5:01.07
 32  Hyde, Jeff P                  44  CFM  5:01.17
 33  Nelson, Kurt D                54  CMS  5:02.30
 34  Mujica Manzanilla, Enmanuel   29 ENJA  5:03.10
 35  Galaichuk, Bogdan             46 AQUA  5:05.00
 36  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM  5:05.15
 37  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  5:09.16
 38  Martin, Jack R                62 1776  5:10.00
 39  Roman Pulgarin, Francisco J   36 ACCV  5:11.00
 40  Kubota, Eduardo               39  TLN  5:14.01
 41  Olivera, Mariano A            33 ECHE  5:15.00
 42  Saenz, Nelson MR              39 AQAC  5:15.00
 43  Salcedo, Gustavo GS           61 F-SC  5:15.00
 44  Spino, Thomas J               46 NCMJ  5:15.00
 45  Zeleniy, Evgeny               59 PSDN  5:15.00
 46  Becker, Ray                   52 SYSM  5:17.09
 47  Abcug, Rob A                  44 GOLD  5:20.00
 48  Boragnio Carli, Julian H      24  COU  5:20.00
 49  Campos, Juan Carlos P         50  VIK  5:20.00
 50  Mayol-Bracero, Eduardo        59  PRM  5:20.00
 51  Resende Filho, Gilton M       51 AGIT  5:20.00
 52  Quiggin, David                69 GOLD  5:21.05
 53  Miner, David                  45 SYSM  5:21.50
 54  Porco, Filippo M              36 NCMS  5:22.12
 55  Hillman, Allen F              46 SYSM  5:23.00
 56  Glidden, Chip                 63 MOVY  5:23.98
 57  McElroy, Frank                65  GSM  5:26.00
 58  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  5:26.54
 59  Mayo, Santiago                54  VIK  5:27.37
 60  Blanco, Alonso O              39 MOST  5:30.00
 61  Manzanilla, Hector J          38  CGA  5:30.00
 62  Schulte da Silva, Paulo Robe  58  ICC  5:30.00
 63  Barros, Sebastian D           50  CRF  5:35.00
 64  Zuñiga, Bruno R               32 F-SC  5:35.00
 65  Delgado, Francisco            46 F-SC  5:35.89
 66  Valencia, Jose A              50 DELF  5:39.00
 67  Pontes, José Renato M         56 ANMB  5:40.00
 68  Wright, Stephen S             55 TXLA  5:40.00
 69  Chertok, Zachary R            25  NEM  5:44.50
 70  Lodwig, Keefe L               70 SYSM  5:44.68
 71  Canepa, Fernando              66  PMS  5:44.98
 72  Tyle, Scott                   44 SYSM  5:44.99
 73  Villalobos, Carlos A          66 ACCO  5:45.00
 74  Hernandez, Alan               53   MV  5:45.01
 75  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  5:45.20
 76  Ferron, Adriano               39  V+A  5:50.00
 77  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM  5:50.00
 78  Novitskiy, Yaroslav A         68  ASM  5:50.50
 79  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST  5:53.00
 80  Quintero, Alfredo             59  CNH  5:55.00
 81  Visani, Massimo               62 CTTM  5:56.73
 82  Dobrý, Jan                    64 SLPL  6:00.00
 83  Dueñas, Sergio R              56  JDP  6:00.00
 84  Fong, Jonathan C              49 SYSM  6:00.00
 85  Page, Bruce W                 66 SYSM  6:00.00
 86  Summers, Scott G              46 EMSC  6:00.00
 87  Mendoza, Francisco J          27 ADAC  6:00.01
 88  Paolelli, Fabio               51 CR-T  6:00.21
 89  Barbero, Matias J             25 UNAT  6:01.00
 90  Hetu, Daniel                  57 CAMO  6:03.02
 91  Chavarria, Luis V             33 ANMS  6:03.84
 92  Walker, Allan                 60 FACT  6:09.98
 93  Correa, Tabare                50 LNNM  6:10.00
 94  Koro, Michael                 31 SYSM  6:10.00
 95  Watkins, Matt                 40  FMM  6:10.00
 96  Green, James M                69 NCMS  6:10.30
 97  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  6:10.45
 98  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  6:12.00
 99  Dine, Nelson                  65 COMP  6:15.00
100  Marzulli, Pat                 65  SPM  6:15.13
101  Da Silva Céo Neto, Pompíli    71 ANMB  6:18.04
102  Johnston, Graham M            82 MOST  6:25.00
103  Griffin, Dane C               65  CFM  6:29.00
104  Nguyen, Son                   34 MESC  6:29.99
105  Aguilera Garramuño, Jorge h   61 DELF  6:30.00
106  Tello, Mario                  55  ACA  6:30.00
107  Bell, Rodney S                77 COMP  6:34.00
108  Murray, Kevin                 50  SOO  6:34.00
109  Castro, Raul G                43  CGA  6:38.00
110  Aguilar Cuevas, Jose Antonio  41 F-SC  6:40.00
111  Chojnowski, Gerry             64 SRQM  6:41.56
112  Rutenberg, Howard             66 ARKM  6:45.00
113  Zeller, Max                   75 S-AM  6:50.00
114  Grilli, David J               59  NEM  6:53.45
115  Miller, Henry F               68 SYSM  7:11.00
116  Martz, Adam J                 42 SFTL  7:18.18
117  Badgley, David                73 OKMS  7:22.56
118  Dye, Dean                     72 SYSM  7:23.00
119  Lewis, Shane                  44 SYSM  7:25.38
120  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  7:29.70
121  Velasquez, Ivan D             31 DELF  7:40.00
122  Wallace, William S            69 T2NM  7:45.00
123  Stollmeyer, Michael A         76 ACCO  7:48.90
124  LA Roche, Hugo                69 ACCO  7:50.00
125  Enyart, James N               72  FMM  8:00.00
126  Monsalve, Maikol              35  ECA  8:00.00
127  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  8:02.16
128  Mullins, Stephen M            81   IM  8:10.00
129  Stolz, Irwin W                84 GAJA  8:15.20
130  Rivas, Ramon M                46 AMAZ  8:16.20
131  Penaloza, Jose B              81  PMS  8:20.00
132  Arias, Mauro                  42 ANMS  8:23.34
133  Alvarado, Felix G             60 ACCO  8:30.00
134  Cajka, Paul A                 56 SYSM  8:34.21
135  Mahoney, J Barry              69  NEM  9:00.00
136  Seguel, Pedro                 64 UCMA  9:00.00
137  Gorwitz, Nahum                77 SFTL  9:24.00
138  Runyon, Jerry O               75  BLU  9:36.00
139  Bathurst, Bruce A             72 UNAT  9:36.07
140  Jimenez, Luis A               64 ANMS 10:04.60
141  Foster, Warren A              88 SYSM 11:00.00
142  Silverstein, Leonard          79 GOLD 11:12.22
143  Mitchell, Jack                74 SYSM 11:52.12
144  Hurley, John T                76 ADMS 13:33.00
145  Silverio, Joaquin             87 GOLD 13:50.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #36
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #25