2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marino, Leonir D              25  ALJ  4:45.39
  2  Sevieri, Eduardo F            29  ESP  4:46.25
  3  Acosta Pérez, Joel A          25  CMV  4:47.00
  4  Mauri, Jonathan               29 CRCE  4:54.64
  5  Estevez, Diego DE             36  COU  4:57.80
  6  Mendez, Libardo               40 NAUT  5:02.00
  7  Rivas, Juan F                 41 ACCO  5:02.00
  8  Barley, Adam S                32 VMST  5:04.36
  9  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA  5:08.19
 10  Zamudio, Daniel               30 F-SC  5:10.00
 11  Monasterio, Ricardo A         35 SCLN  5:12.23
 12  Martinez Luccani, Juan L      38  ECA  5:15.00
 13  Rodriguez, Ramses             41 SYSM  5:15.05
 14  Sundahl, Philip J             48 WMST  5:15.46
 15  Perez, Arnaldo A              51   CM  5:16.00
 16  Aguilar, Giampiero            34 CRCE  5:16.84
 17  Raikov, Sergii N              39   TT  5:20.00
 18  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW  5:27.57
 19  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ  5:28.00
 20  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM  5:28.22
 21  Carvalho, Roberto Carlos B    48  MTC  5:30.00
 22  Starshinin, Aleksandr         44 PSDN  5:30.00
 23  Zorrilla, Gustavo             31  V+A  5:30.00
 24  Huerta Munita, Francisco J    26 UCEN  5:40.00
 25  Leal Lucena, Evaristo         43  VIK  5:45.00
 26  Hernández, Roberto            38  PNU  5:48.23
 27  Thomas, Bruce W               56 SCAQ  5:48.23
 28  Wendorf, Eric E               49 UNAT  5:48.32
 29  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  5:48.73
 30  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM  5:50.17
 31  Dodson, Phil L                60   IM  5:54.00
 32  Villegas, Miguel A            26 ADAC  5:55.33
 33  Mujica Manzanilla, Enmanuel   29 ENJA  5:55.50
 34  Supple, Robert C              59 CAQM  5:55.50
 35  Mercado, Francisco J          45   C4  5:58.00
 36  Christie, James B             46  FMM  5:59.90
 37  Luna, Edilberto               28  ANV  6:00.00
 38  Ramos Gallardo, Guillermo Os  34  ACA  6:00.00
 39  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL  6:00.62
 40  Rallo, Alexandr V             56 AQUA  6:01.00
 41  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  6:05.48
 42  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD  6:09.69
 43  Gonzalez, Ricardo             47  ECA  6:10.00
 44  Grossman, Steve W             52 SYSM  6:10.00
 45  Smith, Michael D              51 FACT  6:10.41
 46  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY  6:11.00
 47  Porco, Filippo M              36 NCMS  6:12.12
 48  Kinugawa, Thomas L            48  ECP  6:15.00
 49  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  6:15.13
 50  Bright, David                 60  NEM  6:15.50
 51  McElroy, Frank                65  GSM  6:18.00
 52  Gonzalez Bianchi, Gerardo B   53  VIK  6:20.00
 53  Mangrum, John W               50 NCMS  6:20.00
 54  Bliss, Thomas G               59  BLU  6:24.00
 55  Boone, Lou                    52 OREG  6:30.00
 56  Fanelli, Michael              59  ACM  6:30.00
 57  Hefner, David S               59 SYSM  6:30.55
 58  Manzanilla, Hector J          38  CGA  6:35.00
 59  Rollins, Bruce W              64 WMST  6:35.81
 60  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  6:37.82
 61  Jennings, Bob                 60 FACT  6:39.89
 62  Molina, Agustin E             43 OPTA  6:45.00
 63  Gil, Luis E                   44  CHV  6:45.17
 64  Schmaltz, Joel                43 GSMS  6:46.60
 65  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  6:47.14
 66  Saglimbeni, Franco FS         52  VIK  6:50.00
 67  Uzcategui, Daniel A           32   GT  6:50.00
 68  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  6:55.00
 69  Summers, Scott G              46 EMSC  7:00.00
 70  Keeney, Russ B                70 NCMS  7:01.24
 71  Canepa, Fernando              66  PMS  7:09.07
 72  Roman Cabra, Francisco        62 ACCV  7:09.48
 73  Zeigler, John V               68 GAJA  7:11.41
 74  Castro, Alfonso               60 CTTM  7:15.00
 75  Puchi Torrents, Jose A        49 MASN  7:16.07
 76  Bernstein, Rich               67 AGUA  7:20.00
 77  Da Silva Céo Neto, Pompíli    71 ANMB  7:22.01
 78  Brenes, Marco                 42 CRCE  7:22.38
 79  Abad, Fernando                49 PLAN  7:30.14
 80  Ramirez Perriggo, Reynaldo    60 CTTM  7:55.00
 81  Winokur, Eliot                69   CM  8:00.00
 82  Otero, Horacio A              67  AMN  8:02.67
 83  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  8:04.00
 84  Badgley, David                73 OKMS  8:40.67
 85  Weatherbee, Charles E         81  FMM  9:12.38
 86  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS  9:27.80
 87  Ramirez, Jose                 67  CGA  9:30.00
 88  Arango, Jose Uriel            68 ACCO 10:10.00
 89  LA Roche, Hugo                69 ACCO 12:00.00
 90  Fernandez, Manuel             68 ACCO 12:20.00
 91  Browne, James F               75  FMM 13:44.16
 92  Ray, Craig                    75 GAJA 14:15.88
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #51
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #50