2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Showalter, Corinne A          23 SYSM  4:30.00
  2  Mendoza, Jenyree              22  CNH  5:45.34
25-29
  1  Retotar, Allison              26 UNAT  4:56.78
  2  Lamas Mattio, Carla           26  STH  5:14.50
  3  Cervenkova, Lucie             28 SLPL  5:20.41
  4  Young, Charley                26 UCLA  5:25.99
  5  Centeno, Esther               26   MV  5:30.00
  6  Villalobos, Tatiana           26 ANMS  5:56.04
  7  Lin, Helen                    29  NEM  6:06.07
  8  Castellanos Solis, Carmen Le  28  ACA  6:22.00
  9  Conley-Guido, Melissa A       29 SYSM  7:07.98
 10  Medina, Lorena LM             29  MCH  7:18.05
30-34
  1  Muñoz Lozano, Grace Carolin   31 CDDQ  5:06.00
  2  Campos Diaz, Maria Rosana RC  32  UCV  5:10.01
  3  Massey, Melissa K             32  RAY  5:24.73
  4  Diaz, Regina G                33 CBMX  5:30.00
  5  Kuhlmann, Cassidy             30 UNAT  5:35.11
  6  Tamayo, Maribel               30 ACCO  5:50.33
  7  Sanchez, Cintia P             31  ANV  6:00.00
  8  Rubio Ponce de Leon, Michell  34  ACA  6:03.00
  9  Lauren Smith, Jennifer        34 SYSM  6:15.00
 10  Suniaga, Judith               32  CGA  6:20.00
 11  Osorio, Julia L               30 AQAC  6:30.00
 12  Koeraus, Carolina             33  V+A  6:45.00
 13  Jimenez Galicia, Nayeli NJ    31  ACA  7:51.00
35-39
  1  Perry, Kelly M                35   IM  4:50.00
  2  Rawlins, Laura M              35   IM  5:00.00
  3  Koppenwallner, Sonja          37 SFTL  5:14.00
  4  Chavez, Patricia              38  MCH  5:20.00
  5  Chocholata, Petra             36 SLPL  5:25.00
  6  Martinez, Agueda AM           39  ACA  6:10.00
  7  Campos, Daniela L             35 SESP  7:08.20
  8  Rosenblat, Daniela            38 SFTL  7:28.50
40-44
  1  Varlas, Melissa D             40 SYSM  4:51.00
  2  Hankins, Malena B             40 GAJA  5:08.29
  3  Di Bonaventura, Carolina      44 MASN  5:09.34
  4  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        43 SYSM  5:12.23
  5  Hayden, Alison S              41  TTM  5:16.00
  6  Good, Tricia                  42  CMS  5:18.10
  7  Tucker, Mary G                43 SYSM  5:50.46
  8  Dearworth, Suzanne R          41 GOLD  5:55.79
  9  Zappi, Cristina               44  CGA  6:02.00
 10  Fahey, Lisa                   43 AGUA  6:03.22
 11  Ruales Velez, Glitza Yamile   40 AQAC  6:25.00
 12  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL  6:42.06
 13  Santiago, Raquel AC           41 ATHL  6:50.00
 14  Onigkeit, Luciane F           40 ANMB  8:34.45
 15  Chacon Veras, Aimee Virginia  40   CP  8:45.10
45-49
  1  Petersen, Charlotte           49  SPM  4:55.00
  2  Carmichael, Larissa           46 SYSM  5:10.90
  3  Hagadorn, Heather             48  CMS  5:19.29
  4  Enei, Gina                    47   SI  5:20.20
  5  Hennessey, Lynnette M         49 HHAC  5:28.66
  6  Musso, Magaly I               48 MASN  5:30.25
  7  Bowman, Rachel H              48 SYSM  5:32.09
  8  Buendia, Pepa                 48 CDDQ  5:35.20
  9  Leone, Susan H                49   WM  5:47.57
 10  Anderson, Lynne A             47   WM  5:48.04
 11  Hendricks, Geneve E           45   WM  5:50.04
 12  Morrisseau, AnnMarie          45 T2NM  5:53.81
 13  Ferrari, Andrea               48  MAB  6:17.86
 14  Schwartz, Jodi                45 SRQM  6:18.13
 15  Diaz, Lilia S                 47 MASN  6:30.15
 16  Nolan, Susan B                49 T2NM  6:35.20
 17  Carril, María V               46  COU  6:50.00
 18  Neitlich, Elena M             46 SYSM  7:00.00
 19  Campanella, Silvia            47 CDHA  7:07.96
 20  Narvaez, Zoraya               46 SRQM  7:15.00
 21  Crook, Michelle A             46 FACT  7:31.20
 22  Cardona, Sonia SC             47 AQAC  7:38.00
 23  Tome, Maria I                 48 SYSM  7:45.00
 24  Blankenship, Georgia S        48 SYSM  8:00.00
 25  Matamoros, Marianela          48 CRCE  8:09.71
 26  Garcia, Alejandra N           47 AMAZ  8:45.48
 27  Bogue, Sherri L               49  FMM  9:46.11
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   53 DAMM  4:52.45
  2  Arosemena Biaggi, Ana Maria   54  GTC  5:08.09
  3  Nelson, Judy A                53  CMS  5:12.23
  4  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ  5:16.40
  5  Lind, Celeste                 54  BLU  5:20.97
  6  Castro, Leticia               53 GOLD  5:25.62
  7  Brown, Denise H               54 MICH  5:29.05
  8  Jones, Maureen                50 SYSM  5:33.30
  9  Fedako, Cathy A               52 SYSM  5:40.10
 10  Wenzel, Chris                 54 SFTL  5:40.62
 11  Cabada, Maria                 50 CRCE  5:53.51
 12  Sanchez, Isabel MS            53 AQAC  5:55.00
 13  Conti, Laura I                53  COU  6:05.00
 14  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL  6:07.64
 15  Migliozzi, Colette I          53 HUNT  6:10.14
 16  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana   54  ACA  6:15.11
 17  Weger, Tammy J                53 SYSM  6:17.72
 18  Mattio, Celina E              54  STH  6:18.00
 19  Schickendantz, Leigh A        51   MM  6:20.39
 20  Bennett, Sarah L              50 SFTL  6:34.08
 21  Veronezi, Julia F             52 AMPN  7:30.00
 22  Sullivan, Beth A              52 SYSM  7:30.03
 23  Sattler, Sheryl A             51 SYSM  7:58.00
 24  Gonzalez Guerra Medi, Carmen  51  ACA  8:10.00
 25  Matysek, Anna Lea             52 SYSM  8:15.95
 26  Molina, Ana T                 54 ANMS 10:12.64
55-59
  1  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  5:25.35
  2  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  5:27.00
  3  Early, Marilyn E              56 MICH  5:40.51
  4  Cipriano, Deborah R           56  GSM  5:48.95
  5  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS  5:56.36
  6  LaFountain, Darcy H           58 GOLD  5:59.00
  7  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        56 INDY  5:59.66
  8  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC  6:00.00
  9  Protzman, Barbara             59 GOLD  6:06.33
 10  Kessinger, Katy L             59 UTAH  6:13.28
 11  Alton, Dale                   56 GAJA  6:20.00
 12  Walker, Robin                 58 NAST  6:55.25
 13  Penn, Ginger                  57 GAJA  6:59.92
 14  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  7:16.14
 15  Abuhadba, Mafalda I           57  HSM  7:20.00
 16  Thomas-Groot, Carey L         55  SOO  7:35.00
 17  Forsyth, Avril M              57  ACA  8:15.00
 18  Arango, Silvia SA             57 AQAC  9:00.00
 19  Rico, Olga OR                 55 ACCO  9:00.00
 20  Showalter, Linda J            57 SYSM  9:10.00
 21  Dueñas De La Torre, Maria E   55  JDP 12:00.00
60-64
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA  5:30.00
  2  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  5:49.97
  3  Halfacre, Susan E             61  GSC  6:25.00
  4  Quintero, Myriam              64 ACCO  6:28.00
  5  Beron, Clara E                62 ACCO  6:40.00
  6  Olmsted, Roxanne R            63 FACT  6:45.00
  7  Silva, Marcia MA              60 ANMB  6:50.32
  8  Guins, Ann H                  60 SYSM  7:00.75
  9  Santana, Anita Matos          62 ANMB  7:35.20
 10  Perez, Maria G                63 F-SC  7:35.22
 11  Souza, Maria Josélia Borges   63 ANMB  7:45.64
 12  Larios, Maria S               62  ACA  7:50.00
 13  Mitchell, Carol               64 SYSM  7:50.21
 14  Benitez Cortes, Angela        64  ACA  8:30.00
 15  Castro, Fanny H               62 ACCO  8:55.76
 16  Monroy Mariscal, Leticia A    64  MCH 10:13.43
65-69
  1  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL  6:30.00
  2  Page, Anne M                  65  SPM  6:46.01
  3  Wingerter, Pamela W           69  TGM  7:01.27
  4  Aldana Romero, Maria Teresa   67  ACA  8:20.00
  5  Delaney, Florence             69 FACT  8:40.92
  6  Kaye, Elsa M                  67 FACT  9:01.73
  7  Riley, Linda M                66 SYSM 12:50.00
70-74
  1  Shockro, Ellen K              71 UNAT  7:29.16
  2  Valdez, Marion L              73 UBC.  8:10.67
  3  Bradley, Marianne E           70 FACT  8:26.12
  4  Steer, Sandy L                74  SPM  9:27.11
  5  Zentgraf, Karen W             72  CMS 10:43.56
75-79
  1  Jebe, Margit H                75 T2NM  7:10.00
  2  Fishlock, Shirley J           77 FACT  8:02.00
  3  Melo, Marília B               75 ANMB  8:10.00
  4  Whalen, Nana                  76 GAJA  8:59.43
80-84
  1  Marlene, Parodi GR            81  LMN 10:30.06
85-89
  1  Goodlad, Phyllis              85 MARY 11:01.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #51