2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Whinnery, Typ                 22 UNAT  1:13.00
  2  King, Marshall J              18 T2NM  1:19.65
  3  Rivas, Rowyn A                23  UCV  1:20.99
25-29
  1  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM  1:06.91
  2  Hrabar, Anton V               28 AQUA  1:08.00
  3  Marino, Leonir D              25  ALJ  1:08.87
  4  Acosta Pérez, Joel A          25  CMV  1:09.28
  5  Ramirez, Agustin              29 F-SC  1:16.00
  6  Torres Mejias, Jesus A        27 ADAC  1:16.21
  7  Montero, Francisco            27 UCMA  1:18.50
  8  Luna, Edilberto               28  ANV  1:20.00
  9  Dueball, Scott S              27   IM  1:25.00
 10  Oliveira, Jorge F             27  OJF  1:25.00
30-34
  1  Fortuny, Alvaro               34  GUA  1:09.00
  2  Cardona, Juan D               31 CR-T  1:09.50
  3  Zamudio, Daniel               30 F-SC  1:12.00
  4  Uzcategui, Daniel A           32   GT  1:14.00
  5  Vargas, Frank                 30  CNH  1:14.16
  6  Fernandez, Fernando           31   GT  1:16.00
  7  Vazquez, Julio C              34 CBMX  1:16.00
  8  Miranda, Guillermo A          34 BELE  1:18.09
  9  Perez, Roderic X              31   MV  1:19.00
 10  Sartori, Ignacio              31  V+A  1:19.00
 11  Nguyen, Son                   34 MESC  1:19.99
 12  Campos, Manuel                33 ANMS  1:22.80
 13  Koro, Michael                 31 SYSM  1:40.00
 14  Weisleder, Allan              30 CRCE  2:05.10
35-39
  1  Shefchik, Byron               39 GAJA  1:06.40
  2  Volkart, Gustavo              36  ALJ  1:07.36
  3  Kemeny, Charles               38 UNAT  1:11.98
  4  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY  1:13.40
  5  Velez, Rafael A               39  DOM  1:16.77
  6  Navarro, Jeiko                39 CRCE  1:17.24
  7  Silver, Isaac M               35 FACT  1:17.80
  8  Blanco, Alonso O              39 MOST  1:22.11
  9  Aguabella, Pablo              36 CRCE  1:23.43
 10  Kubota, Eduardo               39  TLN  1:25.07
 11  Martin, Miguel MM             35   MV  1:28.22
 12  Romero, Julian A              37 FYMC  1:29.00
 13  Pulgarin, Alejandro MR        39 AQAC  1:50.00
 14  Perez Briceño, Carlos D       37 MASL  1:50.33
 15  Alvarado, Marco               36 CRCE  1:53.87
 16  Agostini, Armando J           38  CGA  2:06.04
40-44
  1  Solano, Abraham E             44  JDP  1:10.00
  2  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM  1:10.20
  3  Rezek, Tony                   41 MOVY  1:11.14
  4  Mendez, Libardo               40 NAUT  1:12.60
  5  Pedrazzi, Gustavo             41  AEM  1:13.20
  6  Bass, Bill                    44 WMST  1:13.41
  7  Stier, Scott J                44 SYSM  1:13.82
  8  Resler, Arie A                40 CSCD  1:14.33
  9  Lopez, Leonardo J             42  ECA  1:17.00
 10  Gazal, Wilfred                43 MOLH  1:18.00
 11  Santiago, Fabricio R          40 ATHL  1:18.00
 12  Abcug, Rob A                  44 GOLD  1:20.00
 13  Weisleder, Rodney             42 CRCE  1:21.06
 14  Finger, David                 41 SLPL  1:24.00
 15  Campesino, Bernardo           43  BDO  1:25.68
 16  Dubost, Alain                 44 CRCE  1:40.34
 17  Watkins, Matt                 40  FMM  1:43.00
 18  Castro, Raul G                43  CGA  2:06.04
45-49
  1  Frampton, Sean P              47 GOLD  1:11.44
  2  Dietze, Stephan M             46 F-SC  1:14.00
  3  Nunes, Theo M                 45 ATHL  1:17.12
  4  Mench, Edward H               47 SYSM  1:17.73
  5  Contreras, Miguel A           46   MV  1:18.48
  6  Gonzalez, Ricardo             47  ECA  1:21.00
  7  Hillman, Allen F              46 SYSM  1:24.49
  8  Law, Wida                     45 SYSM  1:30.00
  9  Armstrong, Jeff J             49 MINN  1:30.87
 10  Miner, David                  45 SYSM  1:31.68
 11  Miller, Mark A                48 SYSM  1:33.00
 12  Manrique, Luis C              49  CGA  1:35.00
 13  Heinbockel, John A            46  CFM  1:44.86
 14  Fong, Jonathan C              49 SYSM  1:45.00
 15  Mollod, Mike                  49 SRQM  1:50.00
 16  Rivas, Ramon M                46 AMAZ  2:10.25
50-54
  1  Romero, Gustavo               54  COU  1:16.00
  2  Moreno, Al                    53 GOLD  1:18.00
  3  Sosa, Ricardo                 50 AMAZ  1:18.00
  4  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  1:18.43
  5  Resende Filho, Gilton M       51 AGIT  1:20.00
  6  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  1:22.22
  7  Panzarino, Stephen            52 SYSM  1:23.02
  8  Moreno, Gilbert M             52 SYSM  1:24.00
  9  Speidel, Friedrich            51   SI  1:24.50
 10  Gonzalez Bianchi, Gerardo B   53  VIK  1:25.00
 11  Brown, Doug                   51 T2NM  1:29.02
 12  Huber, Harald M               54   SI  1:30.00
 13  Diaz, Sergio                  50 F-SC  1:32.00
 14  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU  1:32.02
 15  Correa, Tabare                50 LNNM  1:34.00
 16  Bennett, Bob                  51 SYSM  1:39.78
 17  Matos Vinces, Manuel E        53   MV  1:40.00
55-59
  1  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM  1:15.10
  2  Allender, Patrick             55 OREG  1:15.66
  3  Silva, Carlos R               59  GNU  1:19.00
  4  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  1:20.00
  5  Cruz-saco, Cesar              55 CTTM  1:20.00
  6  Zenga, Jack                   57 SYSM  1:20.00
  7  Sochackyj, Glen J             57 CHHV  1:20.18
  8  Holmberg, Tom                 55   IM  1:20.84
  9  Abbate, Gary A                59 TPIT  1:22.50
 10  Perez, John                   55   CM  1:25.00
 11  Mayol-Bracero, Eduardo        59  PRM  1:27.00
 12  Exner, Jiri                   59 SCHU  1:27.20
 13  Tobon, Luis F                 56 ACCO  1:28.50
 14  Cortes, Jorge A               56  CGA  1:30.00
 15  Mejlachowicz, Mario           59 COMP  1:30.00
 16  Carvotta, Tom                 58 ADMS  1:31.74
 17  Dueball, Steven E             59   IM  1:40.00
 18  Tello, Mario                  55  ACA  1:45.00
 19  Cajka, Paul A                 56 SYSM  2:26.02
60-64
  1  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  1:23.87
  2  Vazmina, Rudy J               63 SYSM  1:24.96
  3  Salcedo, Gustavo GS           61 F-SC  1:30.00
  4  Mange, Paulo E                64 GRSC  1:32.00
  5  Garcia, Bernal                60 CR-T  1:35.00
  6  Castro, Alfonso               60 CTTM  1:38.28
  7  Novoa, Renato                 64 F-SC  1:47.00
  8  Gonzalez, Jesus O             63 CELT  1:48.00
  9  Klein, Ira                    60 SRQM  2:01.23
65-69
  1  Buble, Petr                   67 SLPL  1:29.05
  2  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  1:29.40
  3  Azcurra, Enrique M            67 UNAT  1:30.00
  4  Lee, Charles B                69  THT  1:31.55
  5  Soto, Rogelio E               67  GUA  1:32.00
  6  List, Robert W                68 GSMS  1:32.53
  7  Gonzalez, Cesar A             67 ACCO  1:36.00
  8  Cole, Henry E                 69 COLU  1:36.84
  9  Fuenmayor, Jose               69 UNAT  1:37.16
 10  Otero, Horacio A              67  AMN  1:37.54
 11  Zeigler, John V               68 GAJA  1:38.74
 12  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM  1:40.00
 13  Marzulli, Pat                 65  SPM  1:42.31
 14  Wallace, William S            69 T2NM  1:45.00
 15  Green, James M                69 NCMS  1:45.30
 16  Ramirez, Jose                 67  CGA  1:50.00
 17  Abe, Eduardo                  69 BODY  2:01.11
 18  Arango, Jose Uriel            68 ACCO  2:13.00
70-74
  1  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  1:26.99
  2  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  1:30.94
  3  Boak, Thomas D                70 WMST  1:34.50
  4  Laughlin, Peter G             70 FACT  1:38.00
  5  Monardes López, Amancio S     70 MASM  1:38.24
  6  Schenk, Martin P              71 FACT  1:47.12
  7  Takarada, Osamu               71   RJ  1:50.19
  8  Puchalski, Donald J           74 FACT  1:54.31
75-79
  1  Wiedamann, Karl E             75 GOLD  1:30.37
  2  Schmitke, Harry               75 MESC  1:42.09
  3  Stolz, Hal F                  79 GAJA  1:48.56
  4  Marchbanks, Jerry L           78 MOST  1:53.59
  5  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  1:54.80
  6  Wendel, Hans D                77 MESC  1:59.01
  7  Morvay, Rudolf C              76 SYSM  2:10.00
  8  Gorwitz, Nahum                77 SFTL  2:12.00
  9  Maldonado, Luis               76  PRM  2:32.00
 10  Silverstein, Leonard          79 GOLD  2:55.00
80-84
  1  Sanguily, Mani                80 GOLD  1:45.00
  2  Monne, John N                 83  ATB  1:48.00
  3  Woods, Albert H               84 GAJA  1:59.10
  4  Urtasun, Raul C               80 UNAT  2:15.12
  5  Weatherbee, Charles E         81  FMM  2:22.42
  6  Bauman, John H                83 WMAC  2:34.56
  7  Dixon, Richard B              80 GAJA  2:48.95
  8  Kutanovski, Milan             84 FACT  2:50.15
85-89
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           85  FMM  1:53.08
  2  Wong, Angel P                 85  PMS  2:22.83
  3  Hellmann, Hans J              86 SYSM  2:38.00
90-94
  1  Graves, Edwin H               90 FACT  1:07.57
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #45