2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 34 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Shefchik, Byron               39 GAJA    29.89
  2  Kulyk, Andriy                 39 PIRA    30.00
  3  Valencia Betancourth, Luis F  29 DELF    30.00
  4  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM    30.01
  5  Fortuny, Alvaro               34  GUA    30.50
  6  Volkart, Gustavo              36  ALJ    30.87
  7  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM    31.00
  8  Cardona, Juan D               31 CR-T    31.00
  9  Rezek, Tony                   41 MOVY    31.22
 10  Marino, Leonir D              25  ALJ    31.49
 11  Morais, Hugo S                38  CPM    31.57
 12  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY    31.67
 13  Stier, Scott J                44 SYSM    31.69
 14  Contreras Cabrera, Edgar Ant  26 ADAC    32.00
 15  Vargas, Frank                 30  CNH    32.11
 16  Solano, Abraham E             44  JDP    32.50
 17  Dietze, Stephan M             46 F-SC    32.80
 18  Frampton, Sean P              47 GOLD    32.80
 19  Pedrazzi, Gustavo             41  AEM    32.80
 20  Muñoz, Adrian J               30 ADAC    32.88
 21  Kemeny, Charles               38 UNAT    32.95
 22  Fernandez, Fernando           31   GT    33.00
 23  Rojas, Carlos G               39   C4    33.00
 24  Santos Junior, Wanderley P    36  CIA    33.00
 25  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM    33.10
 26  Hidalgo, Hugo D               36   MV    33.10
 27  Navarro, Jeiko                39 CRCE    33.11
 28  Silver, Isaac M               35 FACT    33.12
 29  Resler, Arie A                40 CSCD    33.15
 30  Nunes, Theo M                 45 ATHL    33.31
 31  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM    33.50
 32  Perez, Roderic X              31   MV    33.60
 33  Romero, Gustavo               54  COU    33.60
 34  Miranda, Guillermo A          34 BELE    33.77
 35  Mench, Edward H               47 SYSM    33.97
 36  Moreno, Al                    53 GOLD    34.00
 37  Ramirez, Agustin              29 F-SC    34.00
 38  Santiago, Fabricio R          40 ATHL    34.00
 39  Silva, Carlos R               59  GNU    34.00
 40  Sosa, Ricardo                 50 AMAZ    34.00
 41  Uzcategui, Daniel A           32   GT    34.00
 42  Contreras, Miguel A           46   MV    34.24
 43  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE    34.33
 44  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ    34.50
 45  King, Marshall J              18 T2NM    34.65
 46  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM    34.99
 47  Cruz-saco, Cesar              55 CTTM    35.00
 48  Navarro, Leandro J            32 ADAC    35.00
 49  Resende Filho, Gilton M       51 AGIT    35.00
 50  Whinnery, Typ                 22 UNAT    35.00
 51  Weisleder, Rodney             42 CRCE    35.13
 52  Sochackyj, Glen J             57 CHHV    35.30
 53  Roman Pulgarin, Francisco J   36 ACCV    35.40
 54  Velez, Rafael A               39  DOM    35.45
 55  Pepe, Marshall                49 SYSM    35.68
 56  Swanson, Charles W            50 CATM    35.95
 57  Nguyen, Son                   34 MESC    35.99
 58  Abcug, Rob A                  44 GOLD    36.00
 59  Sartori, Ignacio              31  V+A    36.00
 60  Panzarino, Stephen            52 SYSM    36.03
 61  Aguabella, Pablo              36 CRCE    36.11
 62  Martin, Miguel MM             35   MV    36.25
 63  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST    36.39
 64  Blanco, Alonso O              39 MOST    36.41
 65  Holmberg, Tom                 55   IM    36.41
 66  Montero, Francisco            27 UCMA    36.50
 67  O'Leary, Shawn B              43 MESC    36.50
 68  Salcedo, Gustavo GS           61 F-SC    36.50
 69  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM    36.57
 70  Torres Mejias, Jesus A        27 ADAC    36.58
 71  Leal Lucena, Evaristo         43  VIK    36.80
 72  Dueball, Scott S              27   IM    37.00
 73  Finger, David                 41 SLPL    37.00
 74  Morales, Heber H              34  CPA    37.00
 75  Zenga, Jack                   57 SYSM    37.00
 76  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM    37.06
 77  Campos, Manuel                33 ANMS    37.20
 78  Potter, Thomas P              51 GAJA    37.30
 79  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM    37.45
 80  Abbate, Gary A                59 TPIT    37.49
 81  Sifontes, Juan P              34   MV    37.80
 82  Groomes, David W              39  TMM    37.86
 83  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM    37.95
 84  Moreno, Gilbert M             52 SYSM    38.00
 85  Romero, Julian A              37 FYMC    38.00
 86  Vazmina, Rudy J               63 SYSM    38.02
 87  Campesino, Bernardo           43  BDO    38.05
 88  Parra Rios, Jose A            45 CNSC    38.10
 89  Sandi, Alejandro              35 BELE    38.15
 90  Lima, Raphael G               32  MWA    38.22
 91  Speidel, Friedrich            51   SI    38.30
 92  Pinto, Edwing                 20 ADAC    38.32
 93  Easton, Mike                  41 UNAT    38.48
 94  Tobon, Luis F                 56 ACCO    38.50
 95  Exner, Jiri                   59 SCHU    38.80
 96  Bruzual, Gustavo J            45  CGA    39.00
 97  Huber, Harald M               54   SI    39.00
 98  Lee, Stanley H                57 YCMS    39.00
 99  Meyerhoff, Rick               66  TAM    39.00
100  Komarov, Vladimir             52 KTRN    39.14
101  List, Robert W                68 GSMS    39.22
102  Carvotta, Tom                 58 ADMS    39.44
103  Corredor, Jose G              33 ADAC    39.45
104  Daza, Elli F                  37  CHV    39.45
105  Rangel, Alvaro A              37 ADAC    39.57
106  Komolkin, Andrey              49 KTRN    39.65
107  Wiedamann, Karl E             75 GOLD    39.77
108  Brown, Doug                   51 T2NM    39.82
109  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM    39.90
110  Cortes, Jorge A               56  CGA    40.00
111  González, José A              53 CSMV    40.00
112  Law, Wida                     45 SYSM    40.00
113  Mejlachowicz, Mario           59 COMP    40.00
114  Azcurra, Enrique M            67 UNAT    40.05
115  Lee, Charles B                69  THT    40.05
116  Dueball, Steven E             59   IM    40.20
117  Campbell, John F              66  MVN    40.22
118  Kuhn, Brian F                 47  WOO    40.36
119  Campos, Jorge                 29 CRCE    40.43
120  Acosta, Luis                  48 CHHV    41.00
121  Dolecek, Petr                 54 SCHU    41.00
122  Matos Vinces, Manuel E        53   MV    41.00
123  Miller, Mark A                48 SYSM    41.00
124  Agostini, Armando J           38  CGA    41.01
125  Mange, Paulo E                64 GRSC    41.08
126  Reid, Joe                     65 GAJA    41.36
127  Boak, Thomas D                70 WMST    41.50
128  Linares, Sebastian            32 CRCE    41.71
129  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU    41.72
130  Gonzalez, Cesar A             67 ACCO    41.76
131  Correa, Tabare                50 LNNM    42.00
132  Diaz, Sergio                  50 F-SC    42.00
133  Castro, Alfonso               60 CTTM    42.34
134  Fuenmayor, Jose               69 UNAT    42.43
135  Bennett, Bob                  51 SYSM    42.84
136  Gonzalez Lopez, Daniel        50 DELF    43.00
137  Monardes López, Amancio S     70 MASM    43.43
138  Zeigler, John V               68 GAJA    43.64
139  Weigand, Tom J                56 SYSM    43.94
140  Manrique, Luis C              49  CGA    44.00
141  Novak, Antonin                53 SCHU    44.00
142  Dubost, Alain                 44 CRCE    44.14
143  Schmitke, Harry               75 MESC    44.58
144  Kutchins, Bryan A             70 FACT    45.00
145  Sanguily, Mani                80 GOLD    45.00
146  Wallace, William S            69 T2NM    45.00
147  Schenk, Martin P              71 FACT    45.12
148  Heinbockel, John A            46  CFM    45.25
149  Soto, Rogelio E               67  GUA    45.38
150  Marchbanks, Jerry L           78 MOST    45.91
151  Spacek, Vaclav                70 SCHU    46.00
152  Morandy, Oswaldo A            63 ADAC    46.26
153  Chojnowski, Gerry             64 SRQM    46.33
154  Puchalski, Donald J           74 FACT    46.50
155  MacDonald, Robert C           85  FMM    47.18
156  Katz, Jerry A                 75  GSM    47.57
157  McIntyre, David R             76 GOLD    47.59
158  Garcia, Gerardo A             48  CPA    48.00
159  Monne, John N                 83  ATB    48.00
160  Laughlin, Peter G             70 FACT    48.78
161  Ortiz, Jose A                 63  GUA    49.00
162  Novoa, Renato                 64 F-SC    49.30
163  Weisleder, Allan              30 CRCE    49.50
164  Dee, James P                  69 FACT    49.52
165  Wendel, Hans D                77 MESC    49.80
166  Alvarado, Marco               36 CRCE    49.87
167  Fong, Jonathan C              49 SYSM    50.00
168  Ortiz, Nicolas                51 AQAC    50.00
169  Pulgarin, Alejandro MR        39 AQAC    50.00
170  Nuñez, Guillermo              64 ADAC    50.16
171  Tello, Mario                  55  ACA    51.00
172  Abe, Eduardo                  69 BODY    51.58
173  Suarez Sevilla, Nelson Efrai  81  JDP    52.00
174  Rivas, Ramon M                46 AMAZ    52.15
175  Woods, Albert H               84 GAJA    52.47
176  Tyle, Scott                   44 SYSM    54.99
177  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM    55.18
178  Klein, Ira                    60 SRQM    57.89
179  Ray, Craig                    75 GAJA    58.37
180  Gorwitz, Nahum                77 SFTL    59.00
181  Coulter, Robert G             80 FACT    59.10
182  Morvay, Rudolf C              76 SYSM    59.20
183  Wong, Angel P                 85  PMS  1:00.24
184  Urtasun, Raul C               80 UNAT  1:04.11
185  Cornell, John E               86 FACT  1:04.46
186  Ortega, Luis D                63 MIQQ  1:05.00
187  Bauman, John H                83 WMAC  1:05.45
188  Maldonado, Luis               76  PRM  1:07.00
189  Perez, John                   55   CM  1:10.00
190  Dixon, Richard B              80 GAJA  1:11.04
191  Jimenez, Luis A               64 ANMS  1:11.46
192  Hellmann, Hans J              86 SYSM  1:12.00
193  Kutanovski, Milan             84 FACT  1:14.83
194  Garcia Perez, Josmel Jose J   28  CGA  1:15.35
195  Urdaneta, Americo A           64   CP  1:17.90
196  Vargas, Helart                87  PMS  1:34.00
197  Herrera, Gaston Cacigao       81 CTTM  1:50.00
198  Silva, Manoel F               81  TTC  2:00.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #21