2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 32 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marino, Leonir D              25  ALJ  2:09.29
  2  Rivas, Juan F                 41 ACCO  2:10.00
  3  Flores Flores, Juan M         29  ANV  2:10.45
  4  Acosta Pérez, Joel A          25  CMV  2:13.11
  5  Sevieri, Eduardo F            29  ESP  2:13.85
  6  Shefchik, Byron               39 GAJA  2:14.55
  7  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       30  SPM  2:15.18
  8  Arefiev, Viktor A             38   NS  2:15.37
  9  Vazquez, Julio C              34 CBMX  2:18.00
 10  Mortimer, Steve R             43 SYSM  2:19.87
 11  Mendez, Libardo               40 NAUT  2:21.00
 12  Barley, Adam S                32 VMST  2:21.26
 13  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA  2:22.55
 14  Solano, Abraham E             44  JDP  2:23.00
 15  Zamudio, Daniel               30 F-SC  2:23.00
 16  Morais, Hugo S                38  CPM  2:24.00
 17  Francois, Jean-Marc           50  ECA  2:25.00
 18  Pedrazzi, Gustavo             41  AEM  2:25.50
 19  Wilson, Jacob N               30 WMST  2:27.41
 20  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE  2:28.27
 21  Boragnio Carli, Julian H      24  COU  2:30.00
 22  Carvalho, Roberto Carlos B    48  MTC  2:30.00
 23  Dueball, Scott S              27   IM  2:30.00
 24  Fernandez, Fernando           31   GT  2:30.00
 25  Garcia Manzo, Carlos          35  GUA  2:30.00
 26  Sanchez, Wilfredo P           33   MV  2:30.00
 27  Starshinin, Aleksandr         44 PSDN  2:30.00
 28  Vicioso, Danilo               50  DOM  2:30.00
 29  Zaragoza Guerra, Francisco J  27  ACA  2:30.00
 30  Zorrilla, Gustavo             31  V+A  2:30.00
 31  Ochoa, Carlos I               42 PLAN  2:31.00
 32  Hyde, Jeff P                  44  CFM  2:33.71
 33  Lopez, Leonardo J             42  ECA  2:34.00
 34  Fesenko, Sergii L             54 AQUA  2:35.00
 35  Huerta Munita, Francisco J    26 UCEN  2:35.00
 36  Wojdan, Patrick M             47 UNAT  2:35.00
 37  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM  2:35.10
 38  Allender, Patrick             55 OREG  2:35.12
 39  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ  2:35.71
 40  Navarro, Jeiko                39 CRCE  2:36.16
 41  Montero, Francisco            27 UCMA  2:36.50
 42  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  2:36.66
 43  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU  2:37.05
 44  Wendorf, Eric E               49 UNAT  2:38.34
 45  Santos Junior, Wanderley P    36  CIA  2:40.00
 46  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD  2:42.02
 47  Mercado, Francisco J          45   C4  2:43.00
 48  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  2:43.81
 49  Sartori, Ignacio              31  V+A  2:44.00
 50  Leal Lucena, Evaristo         43  VIK  2:44.03
 51  Easton, Mike                  41 UNAT  2:44.17
 52  Abcug, Rob A                  44 GOLD  2:45.00
 53  Garcia, Rodrigo               25 F-SC  2:45.00
 54  Gonzalez, Ricardo             47  ECA  2:45.00
 55  Luna, Edilberto               28  ANV  2:45.00
 56  Rallo, Alexandr V             56 AQUA  2:45.00
 57  Robinson, Nicholas            37 MINN  2:45.00
 58  Rezek, Tony                   41 MOVY  2:45.85
 59  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM  2:45.96
 60  Swanson, Charles W            50 CATM  2:46.70
 61  O'Leary, Shawn B              43 MESC  2:46.79
 62  Hoffmann, Paul G              58   WM  2:47.00
 63  Smith, Michael D              51 FACT  2:47.16
 64  Forti, Leonardo J             31 ECHE  2:48.00
 65  Groomes, David W              39  TMM  2:49.81
 66  Campos, Juan Carlos P         50  VIK  2:50.00
 67  Fong, Jonathan C              49 SYSM  2:50.00
 68  Rojas, Carlos G               39   C4  2:50.00
 69  Silva, Omar M                 54  PMS  2:50.43
 70  Mora, Eduardo                 35 CRCE  2:51.00
 71  Quevedo, Teodoro De Jesus     56  VIK  2:52.00
 72  Boone, Lou                    52 OREG  2:52.18
 73  Perera, Boabdil               38 CRCE  2:52.85
 74  Bliss, Thomas G               59  BLU  2:54.00
 75  Manzanilla, Hector J          38  CGA  2:55.00
 76  Zuñiga, Bruno R               32 F-SC  2:55.00
 77  Potter, Thomas P              51 GAJA  2:55.20
 78  Dominguez Laiz, Alan Gabriel  42  LMN  2:56.34
 79  Gomez, Eloy H                 57  OST  2:58.00
 80  Griffin, Dane C               65  CFM  2:59.00
 81  Aguabella, Pablo              36 CRCE  2:59.77
 82  Ferron, Adriano               39  V+A  3:00.00
 83  Mayol-Bracero, Eduardo        59  PRM  3:00.00
 84  Ruddock, Jim                  57 UNAT  3:01.56
 85  Venegas, Hugo                 45  MCH  3:02.72
 86  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  3:02.93
 87  Armstrong, Jeff J             49 MINN  3:03.22
 88  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  3:04.11
 89  Lee, Stanley H                57 YCMS  3:04.50
 90  Urbina, Humberto              29  MCH  3:05.00
 91  Dobrý, Jan                    64 SLPL  3:05.20
 92  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  3:08.80
 93  Miller, Mark A                48 SYSM  3:11.00
 94  Jennings, Bob                 60 FACT  3:12.12
 95  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST  3:13.00
 96  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  3:13.00
 97  Watkins, Matt                 40  FMM  3:13.00
 98  Oliveira, Jorge F             27  OJF  3:15.00
 99  Sharpe, Thomas L              57 NCMJ  3:15.00
100  Wright, Stephen S             55 TXLA  3:15.00
101  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  3:20.00
102  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM  3:20.00
103  Hetu, Daniel                  57 CAMO  3:25.11
104  Kolonkowski, Bob              65 AGUA  3:27.61
105  Gonzalez, Luis R              52 CSMV  3:30.00
106  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  3:32.00
107  Schenk, Martin P              71 FACT  3:32.18
108  Bell, Rodney S                77 COMP  3:40.00
109  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  3:40.00
110  Stolz, Hal F                  79 GAJA  3:41.44
111  Morrow, Andy B                75 GOLD  3:42.00
112  Puchalski, Donald J           74 FACT  3:48.82
113  Sanchez, Jaime                74  PMS  3:49.00
114  Winokur, Eliot                69   CM  3:50.00
115  Dee, James P                  69 FACT  3:51.80
116  Aguilar Cuevas, Jose Antonio  41 F-SC  3:55.00
117  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  3:59.60
118  Gonzalez, Jesus O             63 CELT  4:00.31
119  Marchbanks, Jerry L           78 MOST  4:03.14
120  Badgley, David                73 OKMS  4:04.49
121  Ramirez, Jose                 67  CGA  4:07.00
122  LA Roche, Hugo                69 ACCO  4:20.00
123  Weatherbee, Charles E         81  FMM  4:24.91
124  Chaves, Vladimir              29 CRCE  4:25.78
125  Colina, Abilio CA             66  CGA  4:30.00
126  Hollander, Martin W           74 SYSM  4:41.84
127  Arango, Jose Uriel            68 ACCO  4:50.00
128  Browne, James F               75  FMM  4:59.03
129  Herrera, Gaston Cacigao       81 CTTM  5:10.00
130  Maldonado, Luis               76  PRM  5:30.00
131  Wong, Angel P                 85  PMS  5:41.14
132  Foster, Warren A              88 SYSM  6:00.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #42