2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 31 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Magann, Shiloh E              18 SRQM  2:30.42
  2  Acosta Perez, Adriana Gabrie  23  ACA  2:55.00
25-29
  1  O'Leary, Britta               29  AWJ  2:23.50
  2  Retotar, Allison              26 UNAT  2:34.93
  3  Bergfield, Alana N            26 WMST  2:45.31
  4  Cervenkova, Lucie             28 SLPL  2:49.51
  5  Chadwick, Lisa M              25 MASC  2:53.35
  6  Conway, Colleen B             29  GSM  2:54.00
  7  Tovar, Sajalyn                29 CHHV  2:59.50
  8  Angeles, Liliana              27 F-SC  2:59.83
  9  Genchi, Wanda                 26  COU  3:00.00
 10  Villalobos, Tatiana           26 ANMS  3:21.40
 11  Fonseca, Maria Jose           29 CRCE  3:25.45
 12  Murphy, Siobhan C             27 SFTL  3:35.55
 13  Lin, Helen                    29  NEM  3:36.65
 14  Conley-Guido, Melissa A       29 SYSM  4:29.00
30-34
  1  Thibault, Nancy               34 MSFY  2:34.50
  2  Santos, Mariana               30 CRCE  2:40.01
  3  Kendig, Alicia M              31 SYSM  2:42.72
  4  Smolik, Amber                 30 FCST  2:44.55
  5  Cerná, Adéla                  31 SLPL  2:50.86
  6  Diaz, Regina G                33 CBMX  2:53.00
  7  Boggs, Jana M                 30 SYSM  2:56.00
  8  Kuhlmann, Cassidy             30 UNAT  2:56.49
  9  Orihuela, Maria  MG           34 MASN  2:59.00
 10  Arellano, Diana P             31 F-SC  3:04.00
 11  Sanchez, Cintia P             31  ANV  3:15.00
 12  Tamayo, Maribel               30 ACCO  3:20.14
 13  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SYSM  3:27.15
 14  Suniaga, Judith               32  CGA  3:30.00
 15  Sandoval, Damarys             32  CGA  3:30.10
 16  Koeraus, Carolina             33  V+A  3:38.00
35-39
  1  Perry, Kelly M                35   IM  2:36.00
  2  Uhl, Alicia K                 36 NCMS  2:36.00
  3  Stoyanova, Desi               36 UNAT  2:38.00
  4  Carnevale, Cecilia            39 CRCE  2:52.55
  5  Averdick-Miller, Krissy       35 SYSM  3:09.61
  6  Martinez, Agueda AM           39  ACA  3:10.00
  7  Villalobos, Gabriela A        37 BELE  3:14.91
  8  Martinez, Fabiola C           36  ECA  3:15.01
  9  Rosenblat, Daniela            38 SFTL  3:37.89
 10  Campos, Daniela L             35 SESP  4:05.76
 11  Bustamante, Alexandra AB      39  VIK  4:10.00
 12  Hernandez Araujo, Ericka Yen  35  CGA  4:30.03
40-44
  1  Blackburn, Lisa               42 T2NM  2:24.98
  2  Poll, Claudia                 41 CRCE  2:29.51
  3  Day, Nadine K                 43 UNAT  2:34.26
  4  Fortin, Ana J                 41   TH  2:36.00
  5  Wetstone, Susan               40  PSM  2:38.84
  6  Guerin, Karen M               44 MICH  2:39.18
  7  Hayden, Alison S              41  TTM  2:43.00
  8  Good, Tricia                  42  CMS  3:00.00
  9  Lizana, Loreto G              42   SI  3:22.97
 10  Schied, Summer W              41 SYSM  3:45.00
 11  Robert, Michelle              44 CRCE  3:47.93
 12  Rubert, Shelley               42  TGM  3:53.76
 13  Cinencio, Grace S             41 AMAZ  3:54.58
 14  Onigkeit, Luciane F           40 ANMB  4:23.34
45-49
  1  Morrisseau, AnnMarie          45 T2NM  2:49.51
  2  Atkins, Tillie P              49 SYSM  2:55.82
  3  Kupan, Cheryl A               49  SPM  2:57.50
  4  Aspani, Julie                 48 F-SC  3:05.00
  5  Buendia, Pepa                 48 CDDQ  3:07.10
  6  Hagadorn, Heather             48  CMS  3:11.00
  7  Vazhenin, Irina               49  AWJ  3:21.19
  8  Sencion, Olivia               45  ACA  3:46.11
  9  Anzaldua, Leonor A            45 AMAZ  4:50.25
 10  Garcia, Alejandra N           47 AMAZ  5:20.40
50-54
  1  Shirriff, Janis L             52  USM  2:43.45
  2  Bennett, Ellen K              50 SYSM  2:45.57
  3  Nelson, Judy A                53  CMS  2:54.30
  4  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG  2:55.45
  5  Passalacqua, Cristina M       51  AMN  3:02.61
  6  Miller, Patricia M            52 VMST  3:02.88
  7  Wenzel, Chris                 54 SFTL  3:04.00
  8  Castro, Leticia               53 GOLD  3:04.83
  9  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL  3:09.66
 10  Lind, Celeste                 54  BLU  3:14.26
 11  Roussain, Kerri C             54 GOLD  3:20.00
 12  Goldberg, Claudette           54  USF  3:25.00
 13  Boivin, Janine                53 CAMO  3:26.93
 14  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           51 CRCE  3:30.80
 15  Ferrari, Silvia Elena         54  MAB  3:38.90
 16  Bennett, Sarah L              50 SFTL  3:40.18
 17  Aragon, Leah A                50  TGM  3:50.96
 18  Moure de Godoy, Elva          53 WMST  3:59.00
 19  Brennan, Lee                  51 GOLD  4:10.00
 20  Peña, Sonia Coromot           51 ENAB  5:22.61
55-59
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  2:51.50
  2  Dash, Melon                   58 SYSM  3:05.00
  3  Almand, Jennifer              55 GAJA  3:07.58
  4  Rodriguez, Araceli            58  ANV  3:11.00
  5  Geld, Sara S                  55  OST  3:13.00
  6  Protzman, Barbara             59 GOLD  3:21.32
  7  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC  3:21.84
  8  Alton, Dale                   56 GAJA  3:24.00
  9  Valencia, Marcela             56 ARRA  3:25.00
 10  Walker, Brenda J              58 FACT  3:34.72
 11  Izetti, Cristina T            57  GNU  3:38.00
 12  Winck, Patty K                58  NSC  3:38.66
 13  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  3:45.00
 14  Penn, Ginger                  57 GAJA  3:49.79
 15  Larios, Leticia G             57  ACA  3:51.10
 16  Simões, Sandra                59 AMPN  3:59.63
 17  Arango, Silvia SA             57 AQAC  4:00.00
 18  Reis Pires, Maria de Fatima   59 SESP  4:00.20
 19  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  4:01.90
 20  DeVilla Garcia, Tania         55  MCH  4:10.00
 21  Grady, Marci A                55 SFTL  4:11.02
60-64
  1  Vaca, Laura R                 60  ANV  2:53.00
  2  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  3:00.00
  3  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  3:00.00
  4  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  3:10.97
  5  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  3:18.00
  6  Craft Crissey, Sharon         60  SKY  3:49.00
  7  Silva, Marcia MA              60 ANMB  3:51.80
  8  Garcia Tinajero, Leonor       64  ANV  4:07.00
  9  Fazzano, Catalina U           60 GOLD  4:25.05
 10  Butter-Sturman, Lin           64 FACT  5:41.44
65-69
  1  Welch, Sarah                  66  PSM  3:35.23
  2  Wilson, Meegan                65 FACT  3:52.50
  3  Panayotoff, Kristi M          65 MESC  4:22.34
  4  Kaye, Elsa M                  67 FACT  4:29.94
  5  Kelly, Alice                  65 FACT  4:30.00
70-74
  1  Meyers, Susan L               71 INDY  3:50.00
  2  Valdez, Marion L              73 UBC.  3:59.25
  3  Hutchinson, Joyce W           72 FACT  5:08.55
  4  Bradley, Marianne E           70 FACT  5:08.65
  5  Lafuente, Colette M           72 SYSM  5:52.58
  6  Zentgraf, Karen W             72  CMS  5:58.21
75-79
  1  Jebe, Margit H                75 T2NM  3:50.00
  2  Melo, Marília B               75 ANMB  5:10.00
  3  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT  5:18.21
85-89
  1  Troy, Jean D                  86  FMM  4:37.97
90-94
  1  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM  7:17.44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #49