2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 31 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta               29  AWJ  2:23.50
  2  Blackburn, Lisa               42 T2NM  2:24.98
  3  Poll, Claudia                 41 CRCE  2:29.51
  4  Magann, Shiloh E              18 SRQM  2:30.42
  5  Day, Nadine K                 43 UNAT  2:34.26
  6  Thibault, Nancy               34 MSFY  2:34.50
  7  Retotar, Allison              26 UNAT  2:34.93
  8  Fortin, Ana J                 41   TH  2:36.00
  9  Perry, Kelly M                35   IM  2:36.00
 10  Uhl, Alicia K                 36 NCMS  2:36.00
 11  Stoyanova, Desi               36 UNAT  2:38.00
 12  Wetstone, Susan               40  PSM  2:38.84
 13  Guerin, Karen M               44 MICH  2:39.18
 14  Santos, Mariana               30 CRCE  2:40.01
 15  Kendig, Alicia M              31 SYSM  2:42.72
 16  Hayden, Alison S              41  TTM  2:43.00
 17  Shirriff, Janis L             52  USM  2:43.45
 18  Smolik, Amber                 30 FCST  2:44.55
 19  Bergfield, Alana N            26 WMST  2:45.31
 20  Bennett, Ellen K              50 SYSM  2:45.57
 21  Cervenkova, Lucie             28 SLPL  2:49.51
 22  Morrisseau, AnnMarie          45 T2NM  2:49.51
 23  Cerná, Adéla                  31 SLPL  2:50.86
 24  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  2:51.50
 25  Carnevale, Cecilia            39 CRCE  2:52.55
 26  Diaz, Regina G                33 CBMX  2:53.00
 27  Vaca, Laura R                 60  ANV  2:53.00
 28  Chadwick, Lisa M              25 MASC  2:53.35
 29  Conway, Colleen B             29  GSM  2:54.00
 30  Nelson, Judy A                53  CMS  2:54.30
 31  Acosta Perez, Adriana Gabrie  23  ACA  2:55.00
 32  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG  2:55.45
 33  Atkins, Tillie P              49 SYSM  2:55.82
 34  Boggs, Jana M                 30 SYSM  2:56.00
 35  Kuhlmann, Cassidy             30 UNAT  2:56.49
 36  Kupan, Cheryl A               49  SPM  2:57.50
 37  Orihuela, Maria  MG           34 MASN  2:59.00
 38  Tovar, Sajalyn                29 CHHV  2:59.50
 39  Angeles, Liliana              27 F-SC  2:59.83
 40  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  3:00.00
 41  Genchi, Wanda                 26  COU  3:00.00
 42  Good, Tricia                  42  CMS  3:00.00
 43  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  3:00.00
 44  Passalacqua, Cristina M       51  AMN  3:02.61
 45  Miller, Patricia M            52 VMST  3:02.88
 46  Arellano, Diana P             31 F-SC  3:04.00
 47  Wenzel, Chris                 54 SFTL  3:04.00
 48  Castro, Leticia               53 GOLD  3:04.83
 49  Aspani, Julie                 48 F-SC  3:05.00
 50  Dash, Melon                   58 SYSM  3:05.00
 51  Buendia, Pepa                 48 CDDQ  3:07.10
 52  Almand, Jennifer              55 GAJA  3:07.58
 53  Averdick-Miller, Krissy       35 SYSM  3:09.61
 54  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL  3:09.66
 55  Martinez, Agueda AM           39  ACA  3:10.00
 56  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  3:10.97
 57  Hagadorn, Heather             48  CMS  3:11.00
 58  Rodriguez, Araceli            58  ANV  3:11.00
 59  Geld, Sara S                  55  OST  3:13.00
 60  Lind, Celeste                 54  BLU  3:14.26
 61  Villalobos, Gabriela A        37 BELE  3:14.91
 62  Sanchez, Cintia P             31  ANV  3:15.00
 63  Martinez, Fabiola C           36  ECA  3:15.01
 64  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  3:18.00
 65  Roussain, Kerri C             54 GOLD  3:20.00
 66  Tamayo, Maribel               30 ACCO  3:20.14
 67  Vazhenin, Irina               49  AWJ  3:21.19
 68  Protzman, Barbara             59 GOLD  3:21.32
 69  Villalobos, Tatiana           26 ANMS  3:21.40
 70  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC  3:21.84
 71  Lizana, Loreto G              42   SI  3:22.97
 72  Alton, Dale                   56 GAJA  3:24.00
 73  Goldberg, Claudette           54  USF  3:25.00
 74  Valencia, Marcela             56 ARRA  3:25.00
 75  Fonseca, Maria Jose           29 CRCE  3:25.45
 76  Boivin, Janine                53 CAMO  3:26.93
 77  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SYSM  3:27.15
 78  Suniaga, Judith               32  CGA  3:30.00
 79  Sandoval, Damarys             32  CGA  3:30.10
 80  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           51 CRCE  3:30.80
 81  Walker, Brenda J              58 FACT  3:34.72
 82  Welch, Sarah                  66  PSM  3:35.23
 83  Murphy, Siobhan C             27 SFTL  3:35.55
 84  Lin, Helen                    29  NEM  3:36.65
 85  Rosenblat, Daniela            38 SFTL  3:37.89
 86  Izetti, Cristina T            57  GNU  3:38.00
 87  Koeraus, Carolina             33  V+A  3:38.00
 88  Winck, Patty K                58  NSC  3:38.66
 89  Ferrari, Silvia Elena         54  MAB  3:38.90
 90  Bennett, Sarah L              50 SFTL  3:40.18
 91  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  3:45.00
 92  Schied, Summer W              41 SYSM  3:45.00
 93  Sencion, Olivia               45  ACA  3:46.11
 94  Robert, Michelle              44 CRCE  3:47.93
 95  Craft Crissey, Sharon         60  SKY  3:49.00
 96  Penn, Ginger                  57 GAJA  3:49.79
 97  Jebe, Margit H                75 T2NM  3:50.00
 98  Meyers, Susan L               71 INDY  3:50.00
 99  Aragon, Leah A                50  TGM  3:50.96
100  Larios, Leticia G             57  ACA  3:51.10
101  Silva, Marcia MA              60 ANMB  3:51.80
102  Wilson, Meegan                65 FACT  3:52.50
103  Rubert, Shelley               42  TGM  3:53.76
104  Cinencio, Grace S             41 AMAZ  3:54.58
105  Moure de Godoy, Elva          53 WMST  3:59.00
106  Valdez, Marion L              73 UBC.  3:59.25
107  Simões, Sandra                59 AMPN  3:59.63
108  Arango, Silvia SA             57 AQAC  4:00.00
109  Reis Pires, Maria de Fatima   59 SESP  4:00.20
110  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  4:01.90
111  Campos, Daniela L             35 SESP  4:05.76
112  Garcia Tinajero, Leonor       64  ANV  4:07.00
113  Brennan, Lee                  51 GOLD  4:10.00
114  Bustamante, Alexandra AB      39  VIK  4:10.00
115  DeVilla Garcia, Tania         55  MCH  4:10.00
116  Grady, Marci A                55 SFTL  4:11.02
117  Panayotoff, Kristi M          65 MESC  4:22.34
118  Onigkeit, Luciane F           40 ANMB  4:23.34
119  Fazzano, Catalina U           60 GOLD  4:25.05
120  Conley-Guido, Melissa A       29 SYSM  4:29.00
121  Kaye, Elsa M                  67 FACT  4:29.94
122  Kelly, Alice                  65 FACT  4:30.00
123  Hernandez Araujo, Ericka Yen  35  CGA  4:30.03
124  Troy, Jean D                  86  FMM  4:37.97
125  Anzaldua, Leonor A            45 AMAZ  4:50.25
126  Hutchinson, Joyce W           72 FACT  5:08.55
127  Bradley, Marianne E           70 FACT  5:08.65
128  Melo, Marília B               75 ANMB  5:10.00
129  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT  5:18.21
130  Garcia, Alejandra N           47 AMAZ  5:20.40
131  Peña, Sonia Coromot           51 ENAB  5:22.61
132  Butter-Sturman, Lin           64 FACT  5:41.44
133  Lafuente, Colette M           72 SYSM  5:52.58
134  Zentgraf, Karen W             72  CMS  5:58.21
135  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM  7:17.44
Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #50