2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 30 Men 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Lazaroni, Jander Mello V      28 AESJ    26.63
  2  Silva Junior, Edilson O       43 APAM    27.38
  3  Arefiev, Viktor A             38   NS    27.47
  4  Rezzo, Thiago C               27  GNU    27.50
  5  Orozco Muñoz, Carlos Gustav   29 ACCO    28.32
  6  Sevieri, Eduardo F            29  ESP    28.61
  7  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA    29.50
  8  Mortimer, Steve R             43 SYSM    29.92
  9  Leal, Gonzalo                 45 LNNM    30.00
 10  Mascardi, Lucas E             31  CVP    30.00
 11  Mendoza, John W               32   MV    30.00
 12  Zorrilla, Gustavo             31  V+A    30.00
 13  Rheinlander, Rhet R           21 SYSM    30.21
 14  Woldaynsky, Jefferson         45  TTC    30.87
 15  Lockaby, Jay R                43 SYSM    30.99
 16  Gamez, Rafael J               39  ECA    31.00
 17  Sammartino, Lucas Patricio    40  CVP    31.00
 18  Specht, William L             55  SPM    31.00
 19  Wojdan, Patrick M             47 UNAT    31.00
 20  Mieses, Franklin M            39  DOM    31.09
 21  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ    31.26
 22  Sundahl, Philip J             48 WMST    31.37
 23  Volcan, Ramon E               55 CHHV    31.50
 24  Munguia, Elias S              41 UNAT    31.62
 25  Mehok, George K               46 SYSM    31.64
 26  Christie, James B             46  FMM    31.90
 27  Batlle, Juan P                43   EE    32.00
 28  Boragnio Carli, Julian H      24  COU    32.00
 29  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS    32.00
 30  Mercado, Francisco J          45   C4    32.00
 31  Goncalves, Silvio SF          45 ATHL    32.30
 32  Hernandez, Alexander A        32  CGA    32.30
 33  Martinez, Miguel Bruno A      45 CSMV    32.50
 34  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM    32.50
 35  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM    32.50
 36  Padilla, Alci J               36 ADAC    32.56
 37  Vidal, Mariano                39 UBC.    33.10
 38  Thormann, Henrique L          37 GOLD    33.32
 39  Gomez, Oscar                  49  CGA    33.35
 40  Aguilar, Giampiero            34 CRCE    33.50
 41  Oliveira, Leonidas LO         53 COMP    33.50
 42  Eastman, Chris                48 GAJA    33.51
 43  Blanco, Alonso O              39 MOST    33.75
 44  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU    33.82
 45  Hyde, Jeff P                  44  CFM    33.94
 46  Claflin, Casey                60 SYSM    34.00
 47  Downey, Andy                  63  WOW    34.00
 48  Dueball, Scott S              27   IM    34.00
 49  Moreno, Al                    53 GOLD    34.00
 50  Olivera, Mariano A            33 ECHE    34.00
 51  Larkin, Doug                  52 LINS    34.04
 52  VanderHorst, Brandon W        22 UNAT    34.07
 53  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL    34.19
 54  Gardiasz, Eduardo D           50  COU    34.28
 55  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE    34.28
 56  Mendez, Miguel                23 ADAC    34.32
 57  Fochios, Dean T               59 WMAC    34.43
 58  Williams, Bruce F             60 WMST    34.50
 59  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA    34.62
 60  Clissold, Edward M            39 SYSM    34.75
 61  Arango, Enrique               49 OPTA    35.00
 62  Hefner, David S               59 SYSM    35.00
 63  Hoffmann, Paul G              58   WM    35.00
 64  Kinugawa, Thomas L            48  ECP    35.00
 65  Restrepo, Jose A              29 CSMV    35.00
 66  Romero, Julian A              37 FYMC    35.00
 67  Tobon, Luis F                 56 ACCO    35.50
 68  Soderstrom, Jan               68 SYSM    36.05
 69  Cascajares, Juan V            26 AMAZ    36.25
 70  Campesino, Bernardo           43  BDO    36.65
 71  Venegas, Hugo                 45  MCH    36.80
 72  Bertrand, Robert T            65 GOLD    37.00
 73  Rodriguez Alejos, Victor J    42   CP    37.00
 74  Smith, John C                 75 SYSM    37.00
 75  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM    37.00
 76  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM    37.50
 77  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST    37.55
 78  Reid, Joe                     65 GAJA    37.61
 79  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM    38.00
 80  Urbina, Humberto              29  MCH    38.00
 81  Mendez, Miguel L              44  CPA    38.35
 82  Carvotta, Tom                 58 ADMS    38.40
 83  Garcia Garcia, Juan Alejandr  53 CBMX    38.50
 84  Miranda, Guillermo A          34 BELE    38.62
 85  Polgar, Paul A                65 FACT    38.63
 86  Verth, Tom                    75 SYSM    38.73
 87  Kolonkowski, Bob              65 AGUA    38.77
 88  Baggs, Robert D               62 UNAT    38.97
 89  Weigand, Tom J                56 SYSM    39.00
 90  Linares, Sebastian            32 CRCE    39.51
 91  Castillo, Pablo C             36 BELE    39.68
 92  Campbell, John F              66  MVN    39.82
 93  Cury, Claudio R               43  MWA    39.99
 94  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK    40.18
 95  Parsons, Roger L              66 GOLD    40.75
 96  Sharpe, Thomas L              57 NCMJ    41.00
 97  McIntyre, David R             76 GOLD    41.10
 98  Farias, Juan C                29 ADAC    41.34
 99  Paolelli, Fabio               51 CR-T    42.23
100  Mitchell, Clarke E            81 GAJA    42.46
101  Sanchez, Jaime                74  PMS    44.00
102  Gonzalez, Jesus O             63 CELT    44.35
103  Novoa, Renato                 64 F-SC    44.50
104  Dye, Dean                     72 SYSM    45.00
105  Fong, Jonathan C              49 SYSM    45.00
106  Oakes, David W                73 SYSM    45.00
107  Wallace, William S            69 T2NM    45.00
108  Gillanders, David             74 ARKM    45.19
109  Miller, Jim W                 63 VMST    45.20
110  Bailie, Bob                   78 WMST    45.50
111  Coulter, Robert G             80 FACT    45.50
112  Chourio Chuello, Hipolito G   43   CP    47.95
113  Ortiz, Jose A                 63  GUA    48.03
114  Aguilera Garramuño, Jorge h   61 DELF    49.00
115  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM    50.16
116  Miller, David W               73 GAJA    50.87
117  Hiers, James L                89  FMM    51.77
118  Mitchell, Jack                86 GAJA    53.65
119  Chaves, Vladimir              29 CRCE    54.78
120  Runyon, Jerry O               75  BLU    55.00
121  Rivas, Ramon M                46 AMAZ    55.20
122  Morvay, Rudolf C              76 SYSM    59.70
123  Cornell, John E               86 FACT  1:00.62
124  Graves, Edwin H               90 FACT  1:01.51
125  Gil, Arturo R                 57 ADAC  1:01.87
126  Almeida, Manoel Luiz G        67 SESP  1:02.16
127  Bauman, John H                83 WMAC  1:02.23
128  Scarvaci, Giuseppe G          71 ADAC  1:02.76
129  Hutinger, Paul                89  FMM  1:05.00
130  Vargas, Helart                87  PMS  1:07.00
131  Maldonado, Luis               76  PRM  1:09.00
132  Dixon, Richard B              80 GAJA  1:10.68
133  Clegg, Jim                    72 FACT  1:11.37
134  Wong, Angel P                 85  PMS  1:15.00
135  Leen, Walter D                71 GAJA  1:19.86
136  Mitchell, Jack                74 SYSM  1:20.20
137  Ragan, William E              71  FMM  1:27.52
138  Taylor, John C                92 GAJA  2:15.57
139  Herrera, Gaston Cacigao       81 CTTM  2:30.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #25
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #43