2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 29 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Showalter, Corinne A          23 SYSM    35.00
  2  Acosta, Karla A               21 ADAC    36.42
  3  Mendoza, Jenyree              22  CNH    39.45
25-29
  1  Terrell, Stephanie L          25 SFTL    32.85
  2  Medina, Milagros              26  UCV    36.83
  3  Lopez Dugarte, Andrea         28  CPA    39.02
  4  Hodge, Lyndsay R              27 AGUA    40.00
  5  Salazar, Mariflor D           29  VIK    40.00
  6  Zimniewicz, Brittney J        26 UNAT    40.00
  7  Angeles, Liliana              27 F-SC    40.10
  8  Crane, Eryn B                 25 SFTL    40.77
  9  Fonseca, Maria Jose           29 CRCE    44.53
 10  Medina, Lorena LM             29  MCH    47.82
 11  Conley-Guido, Melissa A       29 SYSM    53.50
30-34
  1  Smith, Kristen B              30 NCMS    34.61
  2  Columbus, Mikki               30 AGUA    35.75
  3  Kuhlmann, Cassidy             30 UNAT    37.45
  4  Poggi, Maria V                34  V+A    40.68
  5  Chacon, Anabeth C             31 CNSC    41.00
  6  Perez, Erika                  34  MCH    41.61
  7  Sandoval, Damarys             32  CGA    45.50
35-39
  1  Uhl, Alicia K                 36 NCMS    35.00
  2  Petersen, Nathalie GM         38 SITH    36.23
  3  Oliveros, Janina I            35 CHHV    40.30
  4  Chacon, Gabriela H            38  CNH    42.00
  5  Lawrence, Summer S            37 UNAT    45.86
  6  Gomez, Yaritza                36  MWA    52.00
  7  Medina, Carolina E            36  GUA    56.24
40-44
  1  Rivera, Maria C               40  ECA    31.75
  2  Tejeda, Ana Y                 42  DOM    32.14
  3  Lois, Pamela N                43   SI    33.00
  4  Wetstone, Susan               40  PSM    33.20
  5  Larcher, Christiane L         41  GNU    34.18
  6  Poll, Claudia                 41 CRCE    34.30
  7  Texel, Paula M                43  SPM    34.88
  8  Hernandez, Raquel RH          40  ECA    35.00
  9  Mauri, Carolina               44 CRCE    35.42
 10  Legaspi, Kelly A              42 SFTL    38.88
 11  Zappi, Cristina               44  CGA    42.40
 12  Campo Espitia, Olga Cristina  44 ACCO    42.87
 13  Kishpaugh, Shelley            43 SYSM    44.00
 14  Villamizar, Yamile Coromoto   44 CNSC    46.07
 15  Rubert, Shelley               42  TGM    47.72
 16  Diaz, Angela DA               42  DYS    55.01
 17  Onigkeit, Luciane F           40 ANMB  1:02.40
 18  Agudelo Zuluaga, Safille      42 DELF  1:05.00
45-49
  1  Westerman, Karen L            46  SPM    36.77
  2  Dissington, Laura J           49 SYSM    36.80
  3  Gonçalves, Ana Paula T        48  GNU    37.00
  4  Cleary, Katherine P           48  SPM    37.50
  5  Viteri, Cynthia M             45  WOW    37.50
  6  Hamel, Laura                  49 SYSM    38.00
  7  Hyde, Lisa L                  45  CFM    38.36
  8  Dean, Paige E                 49 SYSM    38.50
  9  Hagadorn, Heather             48  CMS    39.74
 10  Lee, Anne                     48  SOO    40.00
 11  Leone, Susan H                49   WM    42.54
 12  Sosa, Valentina J             45 CELT    44.00
 13  Salazar, Maria Marta          49 BELE    45.74
 14  Leal Lucena, Aisa Alejandro   47  VIK    48.70
 15  Escandon Guarnizo, Mariana P  48 DELF    49.00
 16  Blankenship, Georgia S        48 SYSM    50.00
 17  Kinugawa, Carla               46  ECP    50.00
 18  Leal Lucena, Ilse I           45  VIK    52.83
 19  Fernandes, Ana P              49 ADAC    55.13
 20  Figueroa, Judith A            49   CP    57.53
 21  Zaremba-Pietraszun, Karen L   49 SYSM    57.62
 22  Garcia, Alejandra N           47 AMAZ  1:14.45
50-54
  1  Ruggeri, Paola L              52  ECA    35.90
  2  Shirriff, Janis L             52  USM    36.05
  3  Kirkpatrick, Laura A          53  BLU    36.32
  4  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY    37.39
  5  Skomra, Kim C                 53 NIAG    38.90
  6  Goodman, Terri A              54 SYSM    41.00
  7  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana   54  ACA    42.00
  8  Gonzalez Guerra Medi, Carmen  51  ACA    46.00
  9  Migliozzi, Colette I          53 HUNT    46.73
 10  Hidalgo, Elizabeth            54 CDAP    47.07
 11  Hernandez, Josephine          51 CRCE    48.50
 12  Aragon, Leah A                50  TGM    49.70
 13  Roussain, Kerri C             54 GOLD    52.00
 14  Rubio, Guadalupe              54  MCH    58.67
 15  Biese, Anelise R              54   SI  1:00.00
 16  Tiberio, Sol T                52 ADAC  1:10.56
55-59
  1  Martorell, Aroma M            55  CPM    37.00
  2  Doyle, Deanna                 55 SYSM    37.01
  3  Geld, Sara S                  55  OST    37.80
  4  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL    40.67
  5  Taylor, Barbara G             59 YCMS    45.03
  6  Reis Pires, Maria de Fatima   59 SESP    51.40
  7  Lukashova, Liudmila AN        58  ASM    55.00
  8  Tiberio, Gloria J             55 ADAC  1:04.22
  9  Showalter, Linda J            57 SYSM  1:07.06
 10  Gomez Leiva, Olivia OG        56  ACA  1:10.00
 11  Stuart, Debra                 58 UNAT  1:12.25
60-64
  1  Guins, Ann H                  60 SYSM    38.64
  2  Greb, Connie Y                62 FACT    39.00
  3  Canaval, Ana Maria            62 CTTM    39.15
  4  Kovacik, Karen                61 FACT    42.00
  5  Craft Crissey, Sharon         60  SKY    45.21
  6  Landey, Leslie J              63 GAJA    47.00
  7  Labrado, Gloria E             64  MCH    51.90
  8  Butter-Sturman, Lin           64 FACT    55.21
  9  Fialho Prado, Creuza Natalia  64 SESP    57.00
 10  Hamilton, Rebecca J           61 GAJA    58.59
 11  Malone, Lucey                 63 SYSM  1:00.40
 12  Sellers, Melanie B            61 WMST  1:30.00
65-69
  1  Salazar, Carmen H             65 ADAC    35.00
  2  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA    38.74
  3  Mitchell, Jeannie R           67 GOLD    44.12
  4  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL    45.00
  5  Page, Anne M                  65  SPM    47.01
  6  Wingerter, Pamela W           69  TGM    48.61
  7  Kelly, Alice                  65 FACT    54.61
  8  Panayotoff, Kristi M          65 MESC    55.55
  9  Abe, Cherry Yumiko S          68 BODY    59.00
 10  Suttie, Rae E                 69 FACT  1:02.79
 11  Arns, Nadir B                 66 AMPN  1:07.64
 12  Delaney, Florence             69 FACT  1:08.02
 13  Barber, Gina C                66 GAJA  1:09.81
 14  Montilva Ramirez, Moraima J   68  CGA  1:17.75
 15  Aponte de Bueno, Rosa A       67  CGA  1:24.00
 16  Plessas, Jackie M             69 SRQM  1:36.00
70-74
  1  Gilligan, Chris S             70 SYSM    48.50
  2  Rowan, Mary Rose              71 FACT    59.14
  3  Bradley, Marianne E           70 FACT    59.91
  4  O'Brien, Sally J              70 F-NE  1:00.22
  5  Getzendaner, Janet J          73  PSM  1:01.45
  6  Kemayd, Margarita             74 LNNM  1:02.00
  7  Allen, Jean M                 73  FMM  1:09.23
  8  Zentgraf, Karen W             72  CMS  1:11.80
  9  Hutinger, Margie              73  FMM  1:14.19
 10  Miller, Jan H                 70 MLMS  1:27.30
75-79
  1  Jebe, Margit H                75 T2NM    48.10
  2  Prokopi, Doris C              78  FMM  1:06.70
  3  Aenlle, Irma                  76  V+A  2:12.02
80-84
  1  Marlene, Parodi GR            81  LMN  1:09.06
  2  Campbell, Joan K              83 FACT  1:09.70
  3  Vogel, Alyce M                81  BLU  1:15.22
  4  Ospina Villalobos, Aida N     81 ADAC  1:50.45
85-89
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              86 FACT    51.81
95-99
  1  Dodson, Nancy Ann             95 SYSM  2:15.00
  2  Dunivin, Anne A               97 GAJA  2:50.22
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #33
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #49