2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 29 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Rivera, Maria C               40  ECA    31.75
  2  Tejeda, Ana Y                 42  DOM    32.14
  3  Terrell, Stephanie L          25 SFTL    32.85
  4  Lois, Pamela N                43   SI    33.00
  5  Wetstone, Susan               40  PSM    33.20
  6  Larcher, Christiane L         41  GNU    34.18
  7  Poll, Claudia                 41 CRCE    34.30
  8  Smith, Kristen B              30 NCMS    34.61
  9  Texel, Paula M                43  SPM    34.88
 10  Hernandez, Raquel RH          40  ECA    35.00
 11  Salazar, Carmen H             65 ADAC    35.00
 12  Showalter, Corinne A          23 SYSM    35.00
 13  Uhl, Alicia K                 36 NCMS    35.00
 14  Mauri, Carolina               44 CRCE    35.42
 15  Columbus, Mikki               30 AGUA    35.75
 16  Ruggeri, Paola L              52  ECA    35.90
 17  Shirriff, Janis L             52  USM    36.05
 18  Petersen, Nathalie GM         38 SITH    36.23
 19  Kirkpatrick, Laura A          53  BLU    36.32
 20  Acosta, Karla A               21 ADAC    36.42
 21  Westerman, Karen L            46  SPM    36.77
 22  Dissington, Laura J           49 SYSM    36.80
 23  Medina, Milagros              26  UCV    36.83
 24  Gonçalves, Ana Paula T        48  GNU    37.00
 25  Martorell, Aroma M            55  CPM    37.00
 26  Doyle, Deanna                 55 SYSM    37.01
 27  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY    37.39
 28  Kuhlmann, Cassidy             30 UNAT    37.45
 29  Cleary, Katherine P           48  SPM    37.50
 30  Viteri, Cynthia M             45  WOW    37.50
 31  Geld, Sara S                  55  OST    37.80
 32  Hamel, Laura                  49 SYSM    38.00
 33  Hyde, Lisa L                  45  CFM    38.36
 34  Dean, Paige E                 49 SYSM    38.50
 35  Guins, Ann H                  60 SYSM    38.64
 36  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA    38.74
 37  Legaspi, Kelly A              42 SFTL    38.88
 38  Skomra, Kim C                 53 NIAG    38.90
 39  Greb, Connie Y                62 FACT    39.00
 40  Lopez Dugarte, Andrea         28  CPA    39.02
 41  Canaval, Ana Maria            62 CTTM    39.15
 42  Mendoza, Jenyree              22  CNH    39.45
 43  Hagadorn, Heather             48  CMS    39.74
 44  Hodge, Lyndsay R              27 AGUA    40.00
 45  Lee, Anne                     48  SOO    40.00
 46  Salazar, Mariflor D           29  VIK    40.00
 47  Zimniewicz, Brittney J        26 UNAT    40.00
 48  Angeles, Liliana              27 F-SC    40.10
 49  Oliveros, Janina I            35 CHHV    40.30
 50  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL    40.67
 51  Poggi, Maria V                34  V+A    40.68
 52  Crane, Eryn B                 25 SFTL    40.77
 53  Chacon, Anabeth C             31 CNSC    41.00
 54  Goodman, Terri A              54 SYSM    41.00
 55  Perez, Erika                  34  MCH    41.61
 56  Chacon, Gabriela H            38  CNH    42.00
 57  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana   54  ACA    42.00
 58  Kovacik, Karen                61 FACT    42.00
 59  Zappi, Cristina               44  CGA    42.40
 60  Leone, Susan H                49   WM    42.54
 61  Campo Espitia, Olga Cristina  44 ACCO    42.87
 62  Kishpaugh, Shelley            43 SYSM    44.00
 63  Sosa, Valentina J             45 CELT    44.00
 64  Mitchell, Jeannie R           67 GOLD    44.12
 65  Fonseca, Maria Jose           29 CRCE    44.53
 66  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL    45.00
 67  Taylor, Barbara G             59 YCMS    45.03
 68  Craft Crissey, Sharon         60  SKY    45.21
 69  Sandoval, Damarys             32  CGA    45.50
 70  Salazar, Maria Marta          49 BELE    45.74
 71  Lawrence, Summer S            37 UNAT    45.86
 72  Gonzalez Guerra Medi, Carmen  51  ACA    46.00
 73  Villamizar, Yamile Coromoto   44 CNSC    46.07
 74  Migliozzi, Colette I          53 HUNT    46.73
 75  Landey, Leslie J              63 GAJA    47.00
 76  Page, Anne M                  65  SPM    47.01
 77  Hidalgo, Elizabeth            54 CDAP    47.07
 78  Rubert, Shelley               42  TGM    47.72
 79  Medina, Lorena LM             29  MCH    47.82
 80  Jebe, Margit H                75 T2NM    48.10
 81  Gilligan, Chris S             70 SYSM    48.50
 82  Hernandez, Josephine          51 CRCE    48.50
 83  Wingerter, Pamela W           69  TGM    48.61
 84  Leal Lucena, Aisa Alejandro   47  VIK    48.70
 85  Escandon Guarnizo, Mariana P  48 DELF    49.00
 86  Aragon, Leah A                50  TGM    49.70
 87  Blankenship, Georgia S        48 SYSM    50.00
 88  Kinugawa, Carla               46  ECP    50.00
 89  Reis Pires, Maria de Fatima   59 SESP    51.40
 90  Lorenzi, Betty S              86 FACT    51.81
 91  Labrado, Gloria E             64  MCH    51.90
 92  Gomez, Yaritza                36  MWA    52.00
 93  Roussain, Kerri C             54 GOLD    52.00
 94  Leal Lucena, Ilse I           45  VIK    52.83
 95  Conley-Guido, Melissa A       29 SYSM    53.50
 96  Kelly, Alice                  65 FACT    54.61
 97  Lukashova, Liudmila AN        58  ASM    55.00
 98  Diaz, Angela DA               42  DYS    55.01
 99  Fernandes, Ana P              49 ADAC    55.13
100  Butter-Sturman, Lin           64 FACT    55.21
101  Panayotoff, Kristi M          65 MESC    55.55
102  Medina, Carolina E            36  GUA    56.24
103  Fialho Prado, Creuza Natalia  64 SESP    57.00
104  Figueroa, Judith A            49   CP    57.53
105  Zaremba-Pietraszun, Karen L   49 SYSM    57.62
106  Hamilton, Rebecca J           61 GAJA    58.59
107  Rubio, Guadalupe              54  MCH    58.67
108  Abe, Cherry Yumiko S          68 BODY    59.00
109  Rowan, Mary Rose              71 FACT    59.14
110  Bradley, Marianne E           70 FACT    59.91
111  Biese, Anelise R              54   SI  1:00.00
112  O'Brien, Sally J              70 F-NE  1:00.22
113  Malone, Lucey                 63 SYSM  1:00.40
114  Getzendaner, Janet J          73  PSM  1:01.45
115  Kemayd, Margarita             74 LNNM  1:02.00
116  Onigkeit, Luciane F           40 ANMB  1:02.40
117  Suttie, Rae E                 69 FACT  1:02.79
118  Tiberio, Gloria J             55 ADAC  1:04.22
119  Agudelo Zuluaga, Safille      42 DELF  1:05.00
120  Prokopi, Doris C              78  FMM  1:06.70
121  Showalter, Linda J            57 SYSM  1:07.06
122  Arns, Nadir B                 66 AMPN  1:07.64
123  Delaney, Florence             69 FACT  1:08.02
124  Marlene, Parodi GR            81  LMN  1:09.06
125  Allen, Jean M                 73  FMM  1:09.23
126  Campbell, Joan K              83 FACT  1:09.70
127  Barber, Gina C                66 GAJA  1:09.81
128  Gomez Leiva, Olivia OG        56  ACA  1:10.00
129  Tiberio, Sol T                52 ADAC  1:10.56
130  Zentgraf, Karen W             72  CMS  1:11.80
131  Stuart, Debra                 58 UNAT  1:12.25
132  Hutinger, Margie              73  FMM  1:14.19
133  Garcia, Alejandra N           47 AMAZ  1:14.45
134  Vogel, Alyce M                81  BLU  1:15.22
135  Montilva Ramirez, Moraima J   68  CGA  1:17.75
136  Aponte de Bueno, Rosa A       67  CGA  1:24.00
137  Miller, Jan H                 70 MLMS  1:27.30
138  Sellers, Melanie B            61 WMST  1:30.00
139  Plessas, Jackie M             69 SRQM  1:36.00
140  Ospina Villalobos, Aida N     81 ADAC  1:50.45
141  Aenlle, Irma                  76  V+A  2:12.02
142  Dodson, Nancy Ann             95 SYSM  2:15.00
143  Dunivin, Anne A               97 GAJA  2:50.22
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #47