2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Cox, Mark A                   22 SYSM    57.47
  2  Sosa Perez, Luis E            19 ADAC  1:05.12
  3  King, Marshall J              18 T2NM  1:09.61
  4  Boragnio Carli, Julian H      24  COU  1:12.00
25-29
  1  Lazaroni, Jander Mello V      28 AESJ    56.10
  2  Acosta PĂ©rez, Joel A          25  CMV    58.40
  3  Zaragoza Guerra, Francisco J  27  ACA  1:02.00
  4  Ortiz, Daniel                 26 CRCE  1:02.01
  5  Medice, Tiago P               29  AEM  1:02.50
  6  Luna, Edilberto               28  ANV  1:10.00
  7  Garcia, Rodrigo               25 F-SC  1:18.00
  8  Rosa, Javier JR               27  ACJ  1:20.26
  9  Oliveira, Jorge F             27  OJF  1:25.00
 10  Cascajares, Juan V            26 AMAZ  1:25.15
30-34
  1  Vazquez, Julio C              34 CBMX    58.00
  2  Kendig, Jamie M               33 SYSM  1:01.03
  3  Cardona, Juan D               31 CR-T  1:01.50
  4  Barley, Adam S                32 VMST  1:01.99
  5  Sanvicente, Lourenco B        34  ALJ  1:02.89
  6  Nieto, Jonathan JN            32 CNSC  1:03.00
  7  Carreno, Juan P               30 ACCO  1:05.40
  8  Ulloa, David                  32 CRCE  1:05.80
  9  Hernandez, Alexander A        32  CGA  1:08.52
 10  Forti, Leonardo J             31 ECHE  1:10.00
 11  Acosta, Andres                34   MV  1:12.70
35-39
  1  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA  1:00.00
  2  Martinez Luccani, Juan L      38  ECA  1:01.00
  3  Salcedo, Bernardo C           39  ALJ  1:01.35
  4  Shefchik, Byron               39 GAJA  1:02.36
  5  Gamez, Rafael J               39  ECA  1:05.00
  6  Hunter, Diego                 37   MV  1:06.00
  7  Hidalgo, Hugo D               36   MV  1:07.00
  8  Santos, Sandro C              37  OST  1:07.00
  9  Hynes, Brodie                 39  BLU  1:07.44
 10  Rodriguez, Ivan               38 CTTM  1:08.50
 11  Mora, Eduardo                 35 CRCE  1:14.05
 12  Saenz, Nelson MR              39 AQAC  1:15.00
40-44
  1  Rivas, Juan F                 41 ACCO    59.00
  2  Sammartino, Lucas Patricio    40  CVP  1:01.00
  3  Silva Junior, Edilson O       43 APAM  1:01.00
  4  Beatty, Mark S                44 GAJA  1:01.17
  5  Mortimer, Steve R             43 SYSM  1:01.46
  6  Saretsky, Barry J             44 EMSC  1:01.84
  7  Stier, Scott J                44 SYSM  1:05.23
  8  Lockaby, Jay R                43 SYSM  1:05.99
  9  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU  1:07.00
 10  Ochoa, Carlos I               42 PLAN  1:07.03
 11  Rezek, Tony                   41 MOVY  1:07.52
 12  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  1:08.83
 13  Itriago, Hilario              40 GOLD  1:10.98
 14  Gazal, Wilfred                43 MOLH  1:14.00
 15  Campesino, Bernardo           43  BDO  1:14.78
 16  Arias, Lenit R                43   MV  1:20.00
 17  Easton, Mike                  41 UNAT  1:30.00
 18  Strozier, Matthew F           40 AGUA  1:30.00
 19  Aguilar Cuevas, Jose Antonio  41 F-SC  1:40.00
45-49
  1  Gonzalez Bayona, Leonardo     45  CVP  1:01.97
  2  Woldaynsky, Jefferson         45  TTC  1:02.90
  3  Tatterson, Bryan R            49 SFTL  1:03.95
  4  Mehok, George K               46 SYSM  1:04.40
  5  Krot, Stanislav AL            46   NS  1:04.95
  6  Vazhenin, Igor V              49  AWJ  1:05.49
  7  Wendorf, Eric E               49 UNAT  1:05.79
  8  Wojdan, Patrick M             47 UNAT  1:07.00
  9  Fischer, Andy                 46 SFTL  1:08.00
 10  Monroy, Francisco FM          49   EE  1:10.00
 11  Morales, Miguel A             48 CTTM  1:10.00
 12  Eastman, Chris                48 GAJA  1:16.16
 13  Armstrong, Jeff J             49 MINN  1:17.98
 14  Delgado, Francisco            46 F-SC  1:19.23
 15  Puchi Torrents, Jose A        49 MASN  1:28.00
50-54
  1  Stewart, Henry D              50 NCMS  1:05.78
  2  Zappi, Federico A             51  CGA  1:08.80
  3  Larkin, Doug                  52 LINS  1:09.48
  4  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  1:11.00
  5  Smith, Michael D              51 FACT  1:11.55
  6  Nelson, Kurt D                54  CMS  1:12.54
  7  Campos, Juan Carlos P         50  VIK  1:13.00
  8  Silva, Omar M                 54  PMS  1:14.37
  9  Garcia Garcia, Juan Alejandr  53 CBMX  1:16.50
 10  King, John M                  51 T2NM  1:16.69
 11  Hernandez, Alan               53   MV  1:17.00
 12  Saglimbeni, Franco FS         52  VIK  1:20.00
 13  Boone, Lou                    52 OREG  1:25.00
 14  Gonzalez Lopez, Daniel        50 DELF  1:41.00
 15  Saldarriaga, Carlos           54 OPTA  1:47.06
55-59
  1  Specht, William L             55  SPM  1:04.00
  2  Ruddock, Jim                  57 UNAT  1:11.40
  3  Quevedo, Teodoro De Jesus     56  VIK  1:12.00
  4  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM  1:13.58
  5  Romanov, Alexander            57  CHK  1:14.12
  6  Wright, Stephen S             55 TXLA  1:25.00
  7  Knowles, Ross S               57 SYSM  1:25.50
  8  Mayol-Bracero, Eduardo        59  PRM  3:00.00
60-64
  1  McCormack, Kevin M            61 SYSM  1:06.50
  2  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM  1:08.99
  3  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM  1:09.00
  4  Alderson, Pat                 61 GSMS  1:11.85
  5  Garcia, Bernal                60 CR-T  1:20.12
  6  Jennings, Bob                 60 FACT  1:24.46
65-69
  1  Meyerhoff, Rick               66  TAM  1:22.00
  2  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  1:23.96
  3  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST  1:24.00
  4  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK  1:24.45
  5  Kolonkowski, Bob              65 AGUA  1:24.65
  6  Novitskiy, Yaroslav A         68  ASM  1:28.50
  7  Dee, James P                  69 FACT  1:31.25
  8  Cornell, Tom                  66 SYSM  1:34.00
  9  Seidman, Lawrence B           66  GSM  1:35.53
 10  Otero, Horacio A              67  AMN  1:46.70
 11  LA Roche, Hugo                69 ACCO  1:55.00
 12  Arango, Jose Uriel            68 ACCO  2:22.00
 13  Fernandez, Manuel             68 ACCO  3:36.00
70-74
  1  Schenk, Martin P              71 FACT  1:47.12
  2  Takarada, Osamu               71   RJ  1:52.83
  3  Leen, Walter D                71 GAJA  4:56.17
75-79
  1  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  1:39.00
  2  Stolz, Hal F                  79 GAJA  1:53.90
  3  Ray, Craig                    75 GAJA  2:40.47
  4  Browne, James F               75  FMM  3:45.06
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #51