2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Magann, Shiloh E              18 SRQM  2:47.12
  2  Acosta Perez, Adriana Gabrie  23  ACA  3:10.00
25-29
  1  O'Leary, Britta               29  AWJ  2:39.40
  2  Rodrigues, Ana Paula S        29 ATHL  2:51.50
  3  Barreiro, Johanna N           27  UCV  2:52.00
  4  Bergfield, Alana N            26 WMST  3:05.25
  5  Conway, Colleen B             29  GSM  3:10.00
  6  Genchi, Wanda                 26  COU  3:20.00
  7  Schweitzer, Colleen R         26  SPM  3:30.00
  8  Lin, Helen                    29  NEM  3:42.06
  9  Murphy, Siobhan C             27 SFTL  3:42.77
 10  Sanchez RuizGodoy, Laura Ele  27 F-SC  4:25.00
30-34
  1  Thibault, Nancy               34 MSFY  2:45.00
  2  Orihuela, Maria  MG           34 MASN  3:02.00
  3  Massey, Melissa K             32  RAY  3:13.08
  4  Diaz, Regina G                33 CBMX  3:18.00
  5  Sanchez, Cintia P             31  ANV  3:25.00
  6  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SYSM  3:35.46
  7  Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia        34 SFTL  3:42.88
  8  Suniaga, Judith               32  CGA  3:45.00
  9  Koeraus, Carolina             33  V+A  3:50.00
 10  Jimenez Galicia, Nayeli NJ    31  ACA  4:16.00
 11  Aponte Aguilar, Jeimy         34  CGA  4:30.00
35-39
  1  Carvalho, Daniela             36 SESP  2:40.00
  2  Uhl, Alicia K                 36 NCMS  2:58.00
  3  Casati, Veronica Natalia VC   35  STH  3:04.00
  4  Carnevale, Cecilia            39 CRCE  3:08.15
  5  Payano, Cynthia M             38  DOM  3:09.24
  6  Trofimova, Julia V            38 BLAC  3:11.05
  7  Martinez, Agueda AM           39  ACA  3:25.00
  8  Hayman, Annie                 37  SPM  3:30.00
  9  Rosenblat, Daniela            38 SFTL  3:41.03
 10  Ramos, Kattya                 36 BELE  4:20.22
40-44
  1  Blackburn, Lisa               42 T2NM  2:38.50
  2  Guerin, Karen M               44 MICH  2:53.37
  3  Day, Nadine K                 43 UNAT  3:03.90
  4  Good, Tricia                  42  CMS  3:08.93
  5  Robert, Michelle              44 CRCE  3:29.19
  6  Cinencio, Grace S             41 AMAZ  3:32.22
  7  Postma, Terri                 44 UNAT  3:35.00
  8  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL  3:55.77
  9  Moreno, Silvia                42 CRCE  4:41.54
45-49
  1  Morrisseau, AnnMarie          45 T2NM  3:11.90
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              46 COOG  3:13.00
  3  Hendricks, Geneve E           45   WM  3:15.81
  4  Vazhenin, Irina               49  AWJ  3:33.33
  5  Anderson, Lynne A             47   WM  3:33.40
  6  Marinheiro, Edileide M        45 SOFL  3:38.01
  7  Cifuentes Cuadros, Alicia     49 DELF  3:40.00
  8  Meyerfreund, Karin -          45  MWA  3:55.30
  9  Leal Lucena, Aisa Alejandro   47  VIK  4:02.05
 10  Anzaldua, Leonor A            45 AMAZ  4:27.10
 11  Rivera, Lucia                 49 MASL  4:30.25
 12  Zappa, Flavia L               46 O*H*  4:45.93
50-54
  1  Bennett, Ellen K              50 SYSM  3:09.95
  2  Berg, Tonya K                 54  PSM  3:10.00
  3  Fuganti, Diva                 52  GNU  3:12.00
  4  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL  3:13.88
  5  Vaughn, Holly A               52 UNAT  3:15.85
  6  Miller, Patricia M            52 VMST  3:17.62
  7  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY  3:19.32
  8  Wenzel, Chris                 54 SFTL  3:23.07
  9  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG  3:25.37
 10  Grant, Fiona M                53 TECH  3:27.50
 11  Parlagreco, Claudia M         54  LMN  3:36.40
 12  Lind, Celeste                 54  BLU  3:36.45
 13  Morton, Andrea N              51 WMST  3:38.00
 14  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           51 CRCE  3:38.91
 15  Lareo Azoz, Edith M           54   MV  3:50.00
 16  McClure, Pam                  50 GAJA  3:54.14
 17  Feather, Shawn M              52  AGM  3:54.42
 18  Brennan, Lee                  51 GOLD  4:10.00
 19  Castro, Cecilia O             54 SESP  4:10.39
 20  Bennett, Sarah L              50 SFTL  4:10.90
 21  Aragon, Leah A                50  TGM  4:15.00
 22  Greenwood, Irene E            52 BELE  4:39.42
 23  Peña, Sonia Coromot           51 ENAB  5:01.18
55-59
  1  Iseppi, Esther                55 S-AM  3:09.00
  2  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  3:11.80
  3  Almand, Jennifer              55 GAJA  3:23.47
  4  Rodriguez, Araceli            58  ANV  3:26.00
  5  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        56 INDY  3:26.80
  6  Alton, Dale                   56 GAJA  3:30.00
  7  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS  3:30.61
  8  Valencia, Marcela             56 ARRA  3:45.00
  9  Kessinger, Katy L             59 UTAH  3:48.88
 10  Winck, Patty K                58  NSC  3:57.88
 11  Rangel Fernandez, Carmen Lui  56  CGA  3:58.00
 12  Harrelson, Jo Ann             57  SPM  4:01.13
 13  Henley, Cynthia P             55 SFTL  4:04.97
 14  Ocampo, Patricia PO           56 ACCO  4:05.10
 15  Simões, Sandra                59 AMPN  4:05.13
 16  Reis Pires, Maria de Fatima   59 SESP  4:09.80
 17  Murillo Quintero, Zafira S    59  CGA  4:20.00
 18  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  4:20.17
 19  Marcotte, Anne-Claire         56 CAMO  4:23.38
 20  Grossman, Gail L              58 FACT  4:23.91
 21  Lamartine Siqueira, Nancy     55 UNIR  4:25.30
 22  Grady, Marci A                55 SFTL  4:28.08
 23  Gomez Leiva, Olivia OG        56  ACA  5:55.00
60-64
  1  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  3:30.00
  2  Walker, Deb W                 62 SRQM  3:30.00
  3  Myrrha  Dolores, Saavedra Ba  64 CBMX  3:46.00
  4  Fitzpatrick, Maureen          62 NCMJ  3:52.00
  5  Garcia Tinajero, Leonor       64  ANV  3:53.00
  6  Maloney, Beth                 63 BERK  3:54.50
  7  Samuelson, Martha J           64 SYSM  4:02.59
  8  Mitchell, Carol               64 SYSM  4:15.12
  9  Bucchioni, Isa Gabriela F     61 COMP  4:20.00
 10  Fazzano, Catalina U           60 GOLD  4:47.78
 11  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST  5:03.10
 12  Walch, Rebecca A              63 SYSM  5:12.98
65-69
  1  Wilson, Meegan                65 FACT  3:55.50
  2  Wingerter, Pamela W           69  TGM  4:16.11
  3  Panayotoff, Kristi M          65 MESC  4:45.00
  4  Kaye, Elsa M                  67 FACT  4:56.30
  5  McKenney, Marilynn            66 FACT  4:58.85
  6  Arns, Nadir B                 66 AMPN  5:24.34
  7  Campbell, Mary R              65 GAJA  5:28.79
  8  Godoy DE Maza, Nelia J        68 ADAC  6:00.00
70-74
  1  Leilich, Joann                74 WMST  3:40.00
  2  Hackett, Jeanne T             70 FACT  4:23.78
  3  Rowan, Mary Rose              71 FACT  4:44.55
  4  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          72  GSM  4:56.19
  5  Hutchinson, Joyce W           72 FACT  4:59.29
  6  Steer, Sandy L                74  SPM  4:59.86
  7  Allen, Jean M                 73  FMM  5:01.85
  8  Lafuente, Colette M           72 SYSM  5:57.88
  9  Bradley, Marianne E           70 FACT  5:59.15
75-79
  1  Fishlock, Shirley J           77 FACT  4:02.75
  2  Newell, Sally                 76 NCMS  4:31.45
  3  Vijil, Rosie                  79  FMM  5:58.97
  4  Prokopi, Doris C              78  FMM  6:02.62
80-84
  1  Vogel, Alyce M                81  BLU  4:45.45
  2  Ferreira DA Silva, Terezinha  81   MG  6:06.00
85-89
  1  Brown, Ellen T                88 FACT  8:13.22
90-94
  1  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM  7:56.76
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #49