2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 2 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Monasterio, Ricardo A         35 SCLN  8:22.54
  2  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       30  SPM  9:00.00
  3  Switzer, Keith M              50 CASC  9:00.00
  4  Marocco, Eduardo              45  GNU  9:07.45
  5  Rivas, Juan F                 41 ACCO  9:18.00
  6  Farrell, Andrew J             43 SFTL  9:18.45
  7  Perez, Arnaldo A              51   CM  9:19.00
  8  Estevez, Diego DE             36  COU  9:20.56
  9  Martinez Luccani, Juan L      38  ECA  9:25.00
 10  Rodriguez, Ramses             41 SYSM  9:32.48
 11  Albino, Jorge E               38   CC  9:39.99
 12  Sundahl, Philip J             48 WMST  9:41.74
 13  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ  9:44.00
 14  Aguilar, Giampiero            34 CRCE  9:45.21
 15  Montilla, Leonel A            24 ADAC  9:45.22
 16  Thomas, Bruce W               56 SCAQ  9:48.18
 17  Rodriguez, Jose Raul          42 GCST  9:49.50
 18  Huerta Munita, Francisco J    26 UCEN  9:50.00
 19  Nieto, Jonathan JN            32 CNSC  9:50.00
 20  Raikov, Sergii N              39   TT  9:55.00
 21  Nikolaiev, Volodymyr V        37   TT  9:58.00
 22  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS 10:00.00
 23  Makarychev, Sergey            48 PSDN 10:00.00
 24  Galaichuk, Bogdan             46 AQUA 10:05.00
 25  Strauss, Trip                 55 ARKM 10:10.10
 26  Hunter, Diego                 37   MV 10:15.00
 27  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM 10:20.00
 28  Mijares, Jorge D              46 MASN 10:21.20
 29  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW 10:23.90
 30  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL 10:26.97
 31  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM 10:30.00
 32  Saenz, Nelson MR              39 AQAC 10:30.00
 33  Spino, Thomas J               46 NCMJ 10:30.00
 34  Hollett, Peter G              53 NCMS 10:33.00
 35  Martin, Jack R                62 1776 10:36.00
 36  Maclennan, John               62  NEM 10:40.00
 37  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM 10:44.98
 38  Zeleniy, Evgeny               59 PSDN 10:45.00
 39  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL 10:52.17
 40  Mujica Manzanilla, Enmanuel   29 ENJA 10:55.00
 41  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY 10:55.24
 42  Rivera Sanchez, Israel        38 CNSC 10:58.02
 43  Totten, Frank D               57 UNAT 10:58.50
 44  Glidden, Chip                 63 MOVY 10:59.05
 45  Becker, Ray                   52 SYSM 11:00.00
 46  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY 11:03.22
 47  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM 11:04.20
 48  Grossman, Steve W             52 SYSM 11:05.00
 49  Molina, Agustin E             43 OPTA 11:05.00
 50  Hillman, Allen F              46 SYSM 11:06.97
 51  Rosa, Javier JR               27  ACJ 11:10.22
 52  Quiggin, David                69 GOLD 11:12.01
 53  McElroy, Frank                65  GSM 11:20.00
 54  Buddemeyer, Marcos            52 APAN 11:25.00
 55  Schwartz, Marvin B            65 ARKM 11:25.78
 56  Campos, Juan Carlos P         50  VIK 11:30.00
 57  Maass, Robb R                 56 NPBM 11:30.00
 58  Schulte da Silva, Paulo Robe  58  ICC 11:30.00
 59  Zuñiga, Bruno R               32 F-SC 11:30.00
 60  Barros, Sebastian D           50  CRF 11:35.00
 61  Bright, David                 60  NEM 11:37.50
 62  Resende Filho, Gilton M       51 AGIT 11:40.00
 63  Ochoa Montes de Oca, Jesús    19 ADAC 11:40.26
 64  Perera, Boabdil               38 CRCE 11:40.69
 65  Contreras, Douglas C          57  DYS 11:42.05
 66  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM 11:45.00
 67  Mayo, Santiago                54  VIK 11:46.33
 68  Muñoz, Adrian J               30 ADAC 11:47.48
 69  Novitskiy, Yaroslav A         68  ASM 11:50.50
 70  Hernandez, Alan               53   MV 11:55.03
 71  Canepa, Fernando              66  PMS 11:57.30
 72  Bernstein, Rich               67 AGUA 11:59.00
 73  Jennings, Bob                 60 FACT 11:59.17
 74  Alvarado, Felipe              52 ACCO 12:00.00
 75  Azoz, Antonio                 55   MV 12:00.00
 76  Dueñas, Sergio R              56  JDP 12:00.00
 77  Ferron, Adriano               39  V+A 12:00.00
 78  Pontes, José Renato M         56 ANMB 12:00.00
 79  Tabares Pelaez, Didier A      31 AQAC 12:00.00
 80  González, Horacio G           47  CGA 12:00.05
 81  Barbero, Matias J             25 UNAT 12:04.51
 82  Roman Cabra, Francisco        62 ACCV 12:08.40
 83  McColly, Michael              68  PSM 12:10.00
 84  Porco, Filippo M              36 NCMS 12:12.22
 85  Dobrý, Jan                    64 SLPL 12:15.00
 86  Saglimbeni, Franco FS         52  VIK 12:15.00
 87  Salcedo, Gustavo GS           61 F-SC 12:15.05
 88  Da Silva Céo Neto, Pompíli    71 ANMB 12:22.01
 89  Watkins, Matt                 40  FMM 12:25.00
 90  Visani, Massimo               62 CTTM 12:27.14
 91  Chavarria, Luis V             33 ANMS 12:29.41
 92  Fanelli, Michael              59  ACM 12:30.50
 93  Valencia, Jose A              50 DELF 12:31.00
 94  Ewell, Bill J                 59 SYSM 12:34.97
 95  DeDominicis, Tony             46 SYSM 12:38.78
 96  Oviedo, Juan Carlos           35  ANV 12:38.90
 97  Dine, Nelson                  65 COMP 12:45.00
 98  Sanchez, Omar A               51 ADAC 12:45.36
 99  Villalobos, Carlos A          66 ACCO 12:50.00
100  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM 12:50.68
101  Mendoza, Francisco J          27 ADAC 12:53.01
102  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM 12:55.00
103  Castro, Raul G                43  CGA 12:56.40
104  Cornell, Tom                  66 SYSM 13:00.00
105  Lopez, Manuel J               40  CGA 13:00.00
106  Page, Bruce W                 66 SYSM 13:00.00
107  Summers, Scott G              46 EMSC 13:00.00
108  Johnston, Graham M            82 MOST 13:03.39
109  Cowing, John M                64 MICH 13:09.49
110  Rutenberg, Howard             66 ARKM 13:38.00
111  Chertok, Zachary R            25  NEM 13:39.50
112  Badgley, David                73 OKMS 13:46.00
113  Bell, Rodney S                77 COMP 13:48.00
114  Manrique, Luis C              49  CGA 13:54.00
115  Zeller, Max                   75 S-AM 13:55.00
116  Chojnowski, Gerry             64 SRQM 14:00.32
117  Hetu, Daniel                  57 CAMO 14:01.36
118  Asmadt, Hector O              63 ADAC 14:25.36
119  Martz, Adam J                 42 SFTL 14:45.00
120  Miller, Henry F               68 SYSM 15:01.00
121  Dye, Dean                     72 SYSM 15:10.00
122  Spence, Thomas E              69 O*H* 15:11.35
123  Stollmeyer, Michael A         76 ACCO 15:12.00
124  Meintjies, Bruce E            72  FLA 15:20.07
125  Lopez, Jose H                 67 ADAC 15:22.36
126  LA Roche, Hugo                69 ACCO 16:00.00
127  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM 16:06.09
128  Abe, Eduardo                  69 BODY 16:20.15
129  Stolz, Irwin W                84 GAJA 16:20.58
130  Hollander, Martin W           74 SYSM 17:00.00
131  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS 17:21.82
132  Penaloza, Jose B              81  PMS 17:39.00
133  Arias, Mauro                  42 ANMS 17:44.55
134  Galarza, Isaac                71  ESC 18:00.00
135  Lindsley, Phil                80 FACT 18:00.00
136  Mahoney, J Barry              69  NEM 18:00.00
137  Seguel, Pedro                 64 UCMA 18:00.00
138  Fernandez, Manuel             68 ACCO 19:08.00
139  Browne, James F               75  FMM 20:00.00
140  Foster, Warren A              88 SYSM 21:00.00
141  Bathurst, Bruce A             72 UNAT 21:19.31
142  Neubig, Philip H              84 BMST 24:00.00
143  Silverstein, Leonard          79 GOLD 24:43.21
144  Silverio, Joaquin             87 GOLD 28:10.00
145  Hurley, John T                76 ADMS 29:50.00
146  Figueroa, Victor              90  ESC 40:10.10
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #52