2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 16 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Houchin, Charlie              26 UNAT  1:46.88
  2  Flores Flores, Juan M         29  ANV  1:55.21
  3  Monasterio, Ricardo A         35 SCLN  1:58.22
  4  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA  2:01.00
  5  Marocco, Eduardo              45  GNU  2:02.30
  6  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       30  SPM  2:02.63
  7  Switzer, Keith M              50 CASC  2:03.00
  8  Salcedo, Bernardo C           39  ALJ  2:04.16
  9  Sanvicente, Lourenco B        34  ALJ  2:04.20
 10  Volkart, Gustavo              36  ALJ  2:04.39
 11  Farrell, Andrew J             43 SFTL  2:04.56
 12  Ortiz, Daniel                 26 CRCE  2:04.90
 13  Vasconcelos, Alexandre K      26  OST  2:05.00
 14  Velez, Rafael A               39  DOM  2:05.50
 15  Mauri, Jonathan               29 CRCE  2:05.82
 16  Saretsky, Barry J             44 EMSC  2:06.06
 17  Francois, Jean-Marc           50  ECA  2:07.00
 18  Rodriguez, Ramses             41 SYSM  2:07.32
 19  DeTillio, Jordan R            36 UNAT  2:08.00
 20  Silva Rodrigues, Rodrigo      34 PRAI  2:08.00
 21  Albino, Jorge E               38   CC  2:08.99
 22  Caron, Sylvain                37 CAMO  2:09.09
 23  Stewart, Henry D              50 NCMS  2:09.59
 24  Carvalho, Roberto Carlos B    48  MTC  2:10.00
 25  Carvalho, Rodrigo S           42  ALJ  2:10.00
 26  Garcia Manzo, Carlos          35  GUA  2:10.00
 27  Huerta Munita, Francisco J    26 UCEN  2:10.00
 28  Raikov, Sergii N              39   TT  2:10.00
 29  Aguilar, Giampiero            34 CRCE  2:10.05
 30  Ochoa, Carlos I               42 PLAN  2:10.62
 31  Kendig, Jamie M               33 SYSM  2:10.98
 32  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM  2:11.49
 33  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  2:12.00
 34  Hidalgo, Hugo D               36   MV  2:12.00
 35  Nikolaiev, Volodymyr V        37   TT  2:12.00
 36  Perez, Arnaldo A              51   CM  2:12.00
 37  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI  2:12.00
 38  Vazhenin, Igor V              49  AWJ  2:12.49
 39  Hernandez, Juan J             29 MASN  2:12.53
 40  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ  2:14.00
 41  Newman, Steven M              51 SYSM  2:14.37
 42  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS  2:15.00
 43  Kuhn, Brian F                 47  WOO  2:15.00
 44  Lysenko, Andriii V            40   TT  2:15.00
 45  Ramirez, Agustin              29 F-SC  2:15.00
 46  Thomas, Justin L              29 CIMS  2:15.00
 47  Vicioso, Danilo               50  DOM  2:15.00
 48  Oliveira, Leonidas LO         53 COMP  2:15.30
 49  Sosa Perez, Luis E            19 ADAC  2:15.44
 50  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  2:15.48
 51  Thormann, Henrique L          37 GOLD  2:15.57
 52  Saylor, Brian D               53 SYSM  2:15.68
 53  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE  2:16.00
 54  Nelson, Kurt D                54  CMS  2:16.10
 55  Lage, Terry L                 45 SFTL  2:16.64
 56  Dodson, Phil L                60   IM  2:17.00
 57  Strauss, Trip                 55 ARKM  2:17.00
 58  Roman Pulgarin, Francisco J   36 ACCV  2:17.24
 59  Gardiasz, Eduardo D           50  COU  2:18.25
 60  Zappi, Federico A             51  CGA  2:18.30
 61  Kromskiy, Dmitry              52 PSDN  2:18.50
 62  Harper, Jim                   46 GOLD  2:19.00
 63  Sanchez, Marlon M             46   MV  2:19.00
 64  Erickson, Tim                 57 SFTL  2:19.29
 65  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  2:20.00
 66  Galaichuk, Bogdan             46 AQUA  2:20.00
 67  Olivera, Mariano A            33 ECHE  2:20.00
 68  Quevedo, Teodoro De Jesus     56  VIK  2:20.00
 69  Sanchez, Wilfredo P           33   MV  2:20.00
 70  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL  2:20.18
 71  Ulloa, David                  32 CRCE  2:21.04
 72  Pineyro, Luis                 61 F-SC  2:22.00
 73  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM  2:22.00
 74  Morales, Miguel A             48 CTTM  2:22.15
 75  Bass, Bill                    44 WMST  2:22.16
 76  Parra, Francisco J            56  CGA  2:22.30
 77  Fochios, Dean T               59 WMAC  2:22.32
 78  Rosa, Javier JR               27  ACJ  2:22.34
 79  Campos, Juan Carlos P         50  VIK  2:23.00
 80  Quiggin, David                69 GOLD  2:23.02
 81  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  2:23.08
 82  Guimarães, Mauricio P         54  OST  2:24.00
 83  Martin, Jack R                62 1776  2:24.00
 84  Zeleniy, Evgeny               59 PSDN  2:24.00
 85  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  2:24.49
 86  Lyons, Anthony                36 CIMS  2:25.00
 87  VanderHorst, Brandon W        22 UNAT  2:25.00
 88  Campos, Manuel                33 ANMS  2:25.45
 89  Leech, J Nathan               64 FACT  2:26.00
 90  Itriago, Hilario              40 GOLD  2:26.90
 91  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY  2:26.91
 92  Machado Ruas, Fernando        45 PRAI  2:28.00
 93  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  2:28.57
 94  Miner, David                  45 SYSM  2:28.77
 95  Mora, Eduardo                 35 CRCE  2:29.16
 96  Zuñiga, Bruno R               32 F-SC  2:30.00
 97  Perera, Boabdil               38 CRCE  2:30.97
 98  Schulte da Silva, Paulo Robe  58  ICC  2:32.00
 99  Delgado, Francisco            46 F-SC  2:32.34
100  Gomez, Eloy H                 57  OST  2:33.00
101  McElroy, Frank                65  GSM  2:33.00
102  Ramos Gallardo, Guillermo Os  34  ACA  2:33.00
103  Gruber, Glenn A               64  VCM  2:34.00
104  Bashmakov, Alexander IV       67 PSDN  2:34.35
105  Dietrich, Gregory S           53 ACCO  2:34.50
106  Lodwig, Keefe L               70 SYSM  2:34.58
107  Aldana, Gregorio              40 ACCO  2:35.00
108  Alvarado, Felipe              52 ACCO  2:35.00
109  Perez, Gustavo A              54  ECA  2:35.00
110  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  2:35.00
111  Potter, Thomas P              51 GAJA  2:35.40
112  Brenes, Marco                 42 CRCE  2:35.89
113  Ayres Netto, Marcelo          54  OST  2:36.00
114  Tobia, Juan C                 50  CHV  2:36.54
115  Barbero, Matias J             25 UNAT  2:37.99
116  Valencia, Jose A              50 DELF  2:39.00
117  Venegas, Hugo                 45  MCH  2:39.14
118  Glidden, Chip                 63 MOVY  2:39.44
119  Barros, Sebastian D           50  CRF  2:40.00
120  Franzon, Olof                 61 ADMS  2:40.00
121  Pontes, José Renato M         56 ANMB  2:40.00
122  Rojas, Carlos G               39   C4  2:40.00
123  Spino, Thomas J               46 NCMJ  2:40.00
124  Vogel, Michel                 37 SFTL  2:40.00
125  Miranda, Guillermo A          34 BELE  2:40.15
126  Mayo, Santiago                54  VIK  2:42.10
127  Sheahan, Dan                  56 VMST  2:42.60
128  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  2:42.80
129  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK  2:42.93
130  Schmaltz, Joel                43 GSMS  2:42.97
131  Manzanilla, Hector J          38  CGA  2:43.00
132  Ochoa Montes de Oca, Jesús    19 ADAC  2:43.03
133  Chavarria, Luis V             33 ANMS  2:44.79
134  Bhawanie, Terence C           36 SFTL  2:45.00
135  Diaz, Sergio                  50 F-SC  2:45.00
136  Ferraz, Jose E                68 GOLD  2:45.00
137  Katz, Rob D                   49 SYSM  2:45.00
138  Canepa, Fernando              66  PMS  2:45.46
139  Novitskiy, Yaroslav A         68  ASM  2:45.50
140  Castillo, Pablo C             36 BELE  2:45.61
141  Ewell, Bill J                 59 SYSM  2:45.96
142  Griffin, Dane C               65  CFM  2:46.00
143  Villalobos, Carlos A          66 ACCO  2:46.00
144  Visani, Massimo               62 CTTM  2:46.14
145  Koro, Michael                 31 SYSM  2:47.00
146  Mejlachowicz, Mario           59 COMP  2:47.00
147  Walker, Allan                 60 FACT  2:47.03
148  Letourneau, John              52 SYSM  2:47.09
149  Seidman, Lawrence B           66  GSM  2:47.78
150  Puchi Torrens, Alfredo Jose   53 MASN  2:48.00
151  Hetu, Daniel                  57 CAMO  2:48.58
152  Alegria, Rodrigo              37   JC  2:50.00
153  Cornell, Tom                  66 SYSM  2:50.00
154  Elliott, Jeffrey A            55 SYSM  2:50.00
155  Quintero, Alfredo             59  CNH  2:50.00
156  Salomon, Greg                 51 UNAT  2:50.00
157  Williams, Gregg J             41  SPM  2:50.00
158  Castro, Raul G                43  CGA  2:50.29
159  Cano, Fabian                  30 CRCE  2:50.47
160  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  2:51.74
161  Oviedo, Juan Carlos           35  ANV  2:53.85
162  Dine, Nelson                  65 COMP  2:55.00
163  Franzoni, Walcir              45 AMPN  2:55.00
164  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  2:55.00
165  Fanelli, Michael              59  ACM  2:55.50
166  Dardon, Hugo I                30  GUA  2:57.00
167  Berko, Adam                   47 FACT  2:57.45
168  Rodriguez, Hector J           40 DMAS  2:59.00
169  Cavanaugh, Cav                78 GOLD  2:59.49
170  Dudley, Bill                  69 GAJA  2:59.50
171  Johnston, Graham M            82 MOST  2:59.85
172  Dueñas, Sergio R              56  JDP  3:00.00
173  Garcia, Gerardo A             48  CPA  3:00.00
174  Goldstein, Bradley E          33 SYSM  3:00.00
175  Page, Bruce W                 66 SYSM  3:00.00
176  Summers, Scott G              46 EMSC  3:00.00
177  Abad, Fernando                49 PLAN  3:00.72
178  Bell, Rodney S                77 COMP  3:02.00
179  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  3:03.00
180  Magee, Pete                   76 MINN  3:03.43
181  Miller, David W               73 GAJA  3:04.25
182  Clark, Jerry                  76 NCMS  3:05.00
183  Henderson, Gary W             68 FACT  3:05.10
184  Villegas, Marcos B            56 ADAC  3:05.22
185  Miller, Andrew R              72 FACT  3:08.90
186  Harasz, Philip                55  SPM  3:09.54
187  Ramon, Juan F                 44   EH  3:10.00
188  Velasquez, Ivan D             31 DELF  3:10.00
189  Katz, Jerry A                 75  GSM  3:12.00
190  Jarvis, Dave                  66 FACT  3:12.07
191  Stollmeyer, Michael A         76 ACCO  3:12.60
192  Martz, Adam J                 42 SFTL  3:13.60
193  Martínez, Sergio              77 NCMS  3:13.82
194  Sanchez, Jaime                74  PMS  3:15.00
195  Strozier, Matthew F           40 AGUA  3:15.00
196  Ponce, Jose A                 53 PLAN  3:16.82
197  Bennett, Bob                  51 SYSM  3:17.00
198  Zeller, Max                   75 S-AM  3:19.00
199  Garro, Alejandro              28 CRCE  3:20.45
200  Bocaletti, Enrique            42 CRCE  3:25.78
201  Asmadt, Hector O              63 ADAC  3:26.25
202  Aguilera Garramuño, Jorge h   61 DELF  3:30.00
203  Rodenfels, Bill               71 FACT  3:34.24
204  Pinzon Pocaterra, Rodolfo Ar  65 ADAC  3:35.42
205  Ward, James E                 74 SFTL  3:35.79
206  Meintjies, Bruce E            72  FLA  3:37.55
207  Abe, Eduardo                  69 BODY  3:40.55
208  Monardes López, Amancio S     70 MASM  3:42.49
209  Stolz, Irwin W                84 GAJA  3:47.93
210  Hollander, Martin W           74 SYSM  3:48.62
211  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  3:49.79
212  Alvarado, Felix G             60 ACCO  3:51.25
213  Penaloza, Jose B              81  PMS  3:59.30
214  Enyart, James N               72  FMM  4:00.00
215  Monsalve, Maikol              35  ECA  4:00.00
216  Arias, Mauro                  42 ANMS  4:01.61
217  Lindsley, Phil                80 FACT  4:01.72
218  Cajka, Paul A                 56 SYSM  4:15.06
219  Bathurst, Bruce A             72 UNAT  4:16.38
220  Gorwitz, Nahum                77 SFTL  4:18.00
221  Mahoney, J Barry              69  NEM  4:20.00
222  Cornell, John E               86 FACT  4:22.22
223  Jimenez, Luis A               64 ANMS  4:27.41
224  Williams, Robert M            86  FMM  4:29.00
225  Seguel, Pedro                 64 UCMA  4:30.00
226  Mitchell, Jack                86 GAJA  4:35.53
227  Foster, Warren A              88 SYSM  4:50.00
228  Silverstein, Leonard          79 GOLD  5:12.57
229  Almeida, Manoel Luiz G        67 SESP  5:15.00
230  Neubig, Philip H              84 BMST  5:20.00
231  Lorenzo, Felix M              61  VIK  5:55.59
232  Hurley, John T                76 ADMS  6:06.00
233  Silverio, Joaquin             87 GOLD  6:45.00
234  Figueroa, Victor              90  ESC 12:40.90
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #52