2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 15 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Showalter, Corinne A          23 SYSM  2:10.00
  2  Grippo, Lauren                22 GOLD  2:42.00
  3  Terrazas, Sofia C             21  MCH  2:48.13
25-29
  1  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  2:24.83
  2  Conway, Colleen B             29  GSM  2:25.00
  3  Bergfield, Alana N            26 WMST  2:25.15
  4  Kane, Kelly M                 25 SRQM  2:27.00
  5  Centeno, Esther               26   MV  2:30.00
  6  Engs, Chandra                 29 SFTL  2:32.71
  7  Chadwick, Lisa M              25 MASC  2:33.68
  8  Crane, Eryn B                 25 SFTL  2:35.77
  9  Villalobos, Tatiana           26 ANMS  2:48.01
 10  Jenkins, Chloe                26 SYSM  2:54.00
 11  Conley-Guido, Melissa A       29 SYSM  3:25.06
 12  Sanchez RuizGodoy, Laura Ele  27 F-SC  3:30.00
30-34
  1  Jones, Ruth N                 30 NCMS  2:10.99
  2  Kendig, Alicia M              31 SYSM  2:20.00
  3  Muñoz Lozano, Grace Carolin   31 CDDQ  2:21.00
  4  Columbus, Mikki               30 AGUA  2:26.50
  5  Boggs, Jana M                 30 SYSM  2:30.00
  6  Genova, Lucianna              33 GOLD  2:32.50
  7  Couch, Natalie                30 SYSM  2:34.50
  8  Lauren Smith, Jennifer        34 SYSM  2:35.89
  9  Rubio Ponce de Leon, Michell  34  ACA  2:47.00
 10  Shute, Jessica D              34  CFM  2:50.00
 11  Tamayo, Maribel               30 ACCO  2:50.10
 12  Griffin Algarra, Alejandra L  32  CGA  2:50.40
 13  Grady, Sarah                  34 SYSM  2:55.00
 14  Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia        34 SFTL  3:24.85
 15  Mora, Maria L                 30 ANMS  3:30.19
 16  Tamayo, Julieta C             33 OPTA  3:33.00
35-39
  1  Dreaver, Karen D              35  CFM  2:15.00
  2  Killinski, Jennifer L         35 UNAT  2:27.00
  3  Christopher, Deven M          39 GOLD  2:32.49
  4  Chavez, Patricia              38  MCH  2:40.00
  5  Febres, Ivanova               38 SFTL  2:45.00
  6  Villalobos, Gabriela A        37 BELE  3:03.16
  7  Bustamante, Alexandra AB      39  VIK  4:00.00
40-44
  1  Braun, Erika L                41 NCMS  2:10.00
  2  Séguin, Andréa                44 CAMO  2:24.50
  3  Di Bonaventura, Carolina      44 MASN  2:27.13
  4  Texel, Paula M                43  SPM  2:29.84
  5  Lassen, Megan M               43 SFTL  2:31.00
  6  Tucker, Mary G                43 SYSM  2:45.22
  7  Lizana, Loreto G              42   SI  2:49.86
  8  Fahey, Lisa                   43 AGUA  2:56.14
  9  Ruales Velez, Glitza Yamile   40 AQAC  3:00.00
 10  Okuhara, Fárida               44 AMPN  3:10.00
 11  Riley, Jennifer C             41 NCMS  3:15.00
 12  Garcia, Luisa                 41 ACCO  3:22.13
 13  Tiffany, Cynthia L            40 FACT  3:32.43
 14  Torres, Lariza E              43 ADAC  4:10.00
45-49
  1  Lohberg, Birgit               48 GOLD  2:16.00
  2  Reynolds, Ellen M             49 SAWS  2:17.97
  3  Petersen, Charlotte           49  SPM  2:19.00
  4  Gellatly, Jill E              46 COOG  2:24.00
  5  Carmichael, Larissa           46 SYSM  2:24.12
  6  Hennessey, Lynnette M         49 HHAC  2:31.50
  7  Swanson, Kimberly             48 FACT  2:33.50
  8  Enei, Gina                    47   SI  2:34.00
  9  Clark, Dawn                   49  SPM  2:35.50
 10  Buendia, Pepa                 48 CDDQ  2:37.12
 11  Sordo, Dianna L               47 NIAG  2:45.00
 12  Fuss, Karen K                 47 GSMS  2:52.22
 13  Schwartz, Jodi                45 SRQM  2:56.62
 14  Meyerfreund, Karin -          45  MWA  3:03.20
 15  Dilworth, Elyce               47 WMAC  3:07.00
 16  Nolan, Susan B                49 T2NM  3:09.21
 17  Carril, María V               46  COU  3:10.00
 18  Lendo, Rosalba F              48 F-SC  3:10.00
 19  Cardona, Sonia SC             47 AQAC  3:12.00
 20  Januszewski, Cindy L          47  FMM  3:12.00
 21  Garcia, Claudia I             46 ACCO  3:30.00
 22  Rivera, Lucia                 49 MASL  3:30.00
 23  Tome, Maria I                 48 SYSM  3:40.00
 24  Matamoros, Marianela          48 CRCE  3:50.80
 25  Narvaez, Zoraya               46 SRQM  3:55.00
 26  Blankenship, Georgia S        48 SYSM  4:00.00
 27  Fernandes, Ana P              49 ADAC  4:10.22
 28  Bogue, Sherri L               49  FMM  4:40.59
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   53 DAMM  2:15.86
  2  Nelson, Judy A                53  CMS  2:24.50
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              50 SYSM  2:27.30
  4  Hung, Maria E                 53  ECA  2:28.00
  5  Ingraham, Susan R             54 MOST  2:29.26
  6  Jones, Maureen                50 SYSM  2:33.30
  7  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM  2:35.30
  8  Lind, Celeste                 54  BLU  2:35.45
  9  Brown, Denise H               54 MICH  2:37.86
 10  Skomra, Kim C                 53 NIAG  2:40.00
 11  Harasz, Melissa               53  SPM  2:46.39
 12  Roussain, Kerri C             54 GOLD  2:48.00
 13  Cabada, Maria                 50 CRCE  2:49.43
 14  Migliozzi, Colette I          53 HUNT  2:52.19
 15  Weger, Tammy J                53 SYSM  2:57.71
 16  Ferrari, Silvia Elena         54  MAB  3:10.80
 17  Veronezi, Julia F             52 AMPN  3:30.00
 18  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC  3:40.00
 19  Sullivan, Beth A              52 SYSM  3:43.53
 20  Moure de Godoy, Elva          53 WMST  3:45.00
 21  Wood, Cindi L                 53 GOLD  4:22.36
 22  Molina, Ana T                 54 ANMS  4:57.30
55-59
  1  Einsidler, Karen L            57 UCLA  2:31.57
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  2:32.15
  3  Early, Marilyn E              56 MICH  2:34.92
  4  Lippold, Mary B               57  PSM  2:35.00
  5  Kryka, Nancy                  58 SYSM  2:42.40
  6  Penn, Ginger                  57 GAJA  2:42.75
  7  Devanney, Celia C             56 GOLD  2:43.00
  8  Cipriano, Deborah R           56  GSM  2:46.36
  9  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           56  SPM  2:50.42
 10  Protzman, Barbara             59 GOLD  2:51.50
 11  Harrelson, Jo Ann             57  SPM  3:00.00
 12  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  3:10.00
 13  Ocampo, Patricia PO           56 ACCO  3:12.00
 14  Walker, Robin                 58 NAST  3:15.23
 15  Kunzle, Nancy L               55 SRQM  3:25.99
 16  Thomas-Groot, Carey L         55  SOO  3:30.00
 17  Henley, Cynthia P             55 SFTL  3:38.33
 18  DeVilla Garcia, Tania         55  MCH  3:40.00
 19  Kane, Kim M                   58 SRQM  3:40.00
 20  Hopson, Linda K               58 SYSM  3:50.00
 21  Forsyth, Avril M              57  ACA  3:55.00
 22  Grossman, Gail L              58 FACT  4:08.17
 23  Rico, Olga OR                 55 ACCO  4:20.00
 24  Dueñas De La Torre, Maria E   55  JDP  6:00.00
60-64
  1  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  2:44.36
  2  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  2:48.00
  3  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  2:51.91
  4  Halfacre, Susan E             61  GSC  2:54.55
  5  Quintero, Myriam              64 ACCO  3:05.00
  6  Zimmerman, Sarah J            60 FACT  3:12.65
  7  Silva, Marcia MA              60 ANMB  3:18.02
  8  Quevedo, Hortencia            62  MCH  3:18.29
  9  Berk, Sherie                  60 SFTL  3:18.79
 10  Landey, Leslie J              63 GAJA  3:25.00
 11  Labrado, Gloria E             64  MCH  3:29.19
 12  Babineau, Melanie M           60 SRQM  3:30.00
 13  Souza, Maria Josélia Borges   63 ANMB  3:43.16
 14  RiBEIRO, Monica R             62  TLN  3:47.43
 15  Larios, Maria S               62  ACA  3:50.00
 16  Larson, Joanne E              60 SYSM  4:10.00
 17  Castro, Fanny H               62 ACCO  4:12.76
 18  Benitez Cortes, Angela        64  ACA  4:15.00
 19  Mitchell, Anita M             63 SFTL  4:36.01
 20  Sellers, Melanie B            61 WMST  5:00.00
 21  Jinesta, Marta X              60 ANMS  6:10.30
65-69
  1  Davis, Aida                   65  PMS  2:59.50
  2  Page, Anne M                  65  SPM  3:00.60
  3  Wilson, Meegan                65 FACT  3:15.50
  4  Mitchell, Jeannie R           67 GOLD  3:17.28
  5  Welch, Sarah                  66  PSM  3:18.25
  6  Ensign, Jeanne                67  PSM  3:56.84
  7  Delaney, Florence             69 FACT  4:07.14
  8  Aldana Romero, Maria Teresa   67  ACA  4:10.00
  9  Riley, Linda M                66 SYSM  5:00.00
 10  Campbell, Mary R              65 GAJA  5:05.28
70-74
  1  Hackett, Jeanne T             70 FACT  3:49.15
  2  Foley, Carolynn               70  AAA  3:52.16
  3  Stephens, Mary Lou            71 GAJA  3:54.82
  4  Bradley, Marianne E           70 FACT  4:05.62
  5  Steer, Sandy L                74  SPM  4:25.60
  6  Ottosen, Sue C                70 GAJA  4:58.70
  7  Hutinger, Margie              73  FMM  5:45.09
  8  Haase, Judith L               73 GAJA  5:48.93
  9  Paredes, Nelly N              70 ADAC  6:54.45
75-79
  1  Little, Jeanne                76  MVN  3:29.93
  2  Bond, Patricia M              75  FMM  3:33.00
  3  Fishlock, Shirley J           77 FACT  3:35.01
  4  Tullman, Patricia A           76  FMM  3:58.40
  5  Tucker, Betty Lou             76 GOLD  4:05.38
  6  Prokopi, Doris C              78  FMM  4:59.95
  7  Aenlle, Irma                  76  V+A  5:04.02
  8  Vijil, Rosie                  79  FMM  5:51.52
  9  Czekala, Charlotte G          75 GAJA  6:44.87
80-84
  1  Campbell, Joan K              83 FACT  4:24.88
  2  Ferreira DA Silva, Terezinha  81   MG  6:10.00
85-89
  1  Troy, Jean D                  86  FMM  3:46.46
  2  Goodlad, Phyllis              85 MARY  4:25.57
  3  Brown, Ellen T                88 FACT  7:23.35
90-94
  1  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM  6:08.48
95-99
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               97 GAJA 11:15.91
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #20