2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 13 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Magann, Shiloh E              18 SRQM    27.33
  2  Acosta, Karla A               21 ADAC    34.28
  3  Phillips, Therese M           24 SYSM    36.00
25-29
  1  Barreiro, Johanna N           27  UCV    31.10
  2  Larraga, Maria G              29 DMAS    31.23
  3  Rodriguez, Mailliw C          28  CPB    31.89
  4  Retotar, Allison              26 UNAT    32.23
  5  Conway, Colleen B             29  GSM    33.00
  6  Tovar, Sajalyn                29 CHHV    34.00
  7  Engs, Chandra                 29 SFTL    35.47
  8  Crane, Eryn B                 25 SFTL    35.77
  9  Cervenkova, Lucie             28 SLPL    35.96
 10  Fonseca, Maria Jose           29 CRCE    38.48
 11  Kane, Kelly M                 25 SRQM    39.00
 12  Castellanos Solis, Carmen Le  28  ACA    40.24
 13  Jenkins, Chloe                26 SYSM  1:00.00
30-34
  1  Jones, Ruth N                 30 NCMS    29.52
  2  Ceron, Catalina               31 AQAC    30.00
  3  Chance, Danielle R            32  BLU    30.67
  4  Garó, Daiane C                32 COMP    31.00
  5  Paz, Omaivi C                 33 ADAC    32.48
  6  Genova, Lucianna              33 GOLD    32.60
  7  Boggs, Jana M                 30 SYSM    33.00
  8  Moss, Toni                    33 GOLD    33.60
  9  Couch, Natalie                30 SYSM    34.43
 10  Griffin Algarra, Alejandra L  32  CGA    35.20
 11  Arellano, Diana P             31 F-SC    35.57
 12  Shute, Jessica D              34  CFM    36.00
 13  Ataya, Patricia M             33   CP    36.93
 14  Lauren Smith, Jennifer        34 SYSM    37.56
 15  Almeida Holmquist, Vanessa R  34 ADAC    38.96
 16  Perez, Erika                  34  MCH    40.70
 17  Castañeda, Susette S          33 F-SC    42.60
 18  Sandoval, Damarys             32  CGA    44.10
 19  Segnini, Natalia              32 CRCE    44.50
 20  Acevedo, Ana M                34 OPTA    50.00
35-39
  1  Nappi, Keri                   35  NEM    32.37
  2  Martinez, Fabiola C           36  ECA    33.00
  3  Villamizar, Ednna Z           39   MV    33.40
  4  Petersen, Nathalie GM         38 SITH    33.57
  5  Szekeres, Naomi O             35 SFTL    35.00
  6  Villalobos, Gabriela A        37 BELE    36.50
  7  Lind, Kim J                   39 UNAT    37.95
  8  Febres, Ivanova               38 SFTL    40.00
  9  Killinski, Jennifer L         35 UNAT    40.00
 10  Cruz, Monica P                36  MCH    42.32
40-44
  1  Rivera, Maria C               40  ECA    30.05
  2  Braun, Erika L                41 NCMS    30.26
  3  Fortin, Ana J                 41   TH    30.59
  4  Tejeda, Ana Y                 42  DOM    30.95
  5  Poll, Claudia                 41 CRCE    31.90
  6  Ramos, Marcia C               41  GNU    32.20
  7  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        43 SYSM    32.38
  8  Larcher, Christiane L         41  GNU    32.40
  9  Fernandez, Carolina           40  ECA    32.41
 10  Mauri, Carolina               44 CRCE    33.17
 11  Séguin, Andréa                44 CAMO    33.20
 12  McCrady, Christine            40 SFTL    33.79
 13  Delgado, Diana M              41 OPTA    40.00
 14  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS    40.00
 15  Cornejo, Claudia R            44 CTTM    40.45
 16  Campo Espitia, Olga Cristina  44 ACCO    42.44
 17  Robert, Michelle              44 CRCE    45.14
 18  Garcia, Luisa                 41 ACCO    46.00
 19  Chang, Daiana A               41  GUA    49.05
 20  Riley, Jennifer C             41 NCMS    50.00
 21  Schied, Summer W              41 SYSM    50.00
 22  Ovalle, Nancy E               44  GUA  1:04.00
 23  Tiffany, Cynthia L            40 FACT  1:10.00
45-49
  1  Müller, Andrea                46   SI    32.00
  2  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS    32.10
  3  Westerman, Karen L            46  SPM    32.92
  4  Fernandez, Veronica           48  VIK    33.00
  5  Atkins, Tillie P              49 SYSM    33.72
  6  Viteri, Cynthia M             45  WOW    34.00
  7  Gonçalves, Ana Paula T        48  GNU    35.00
  8  Kupan, Cheryl A               49  SPM    35.00
  9  Clark, Dawn                   49  SPM    36.25
 10  Fuss, Karen K                 47 GSMS    36.35
 11  Dombrowski, Andrea            46 SYSM    37.00
 12  Hamel, Laura                  49 SYSM    37.00
 13  Marinheiro, Edileide M        45 SOFL    38.01
 14  Bowman, Rachel H              48 SYSM    38.33
 15  Sordo, Dianna L               47 NIAG    38.50
 16  Moran Camacho, Patricia I     47 F-SC    39.56
 17  Schwartz, Jodi                45 SRQM    41.34
 18  Macías, Caolina               46   SI    42.81
 19  Januszewski, Cindy L          47  FMM    43.00
 20  Sencion, Olivia               45  ACA    45.12
 21  Escandon Guarnizo, Mariana P  48 DELF    53.00
 22  Bogue, Sherri L               49  FMM  1:14.01
50-54
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                  52  PSM    30.34
  2  Ditommaso, Laurie A           51  GSM    32.97
  3  Hung, Maria E                 53  ECA    33.50
  4  Chafe, Susan                  53 EMSC    33.60
  5  Ingraham, Susan R             54 MOST    33.64
  6  Vaughn, Holly A               52 UNAT    34.16
  7  Nelson, Judy A                53  CMS    34.30
  8  Morton, Andrea N              51 WMST    35.81
  9  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM    36.00
 10  Thomas, Ann B                 53 SFTL    37.00
 11  Perez de Ferari, Claudia      51   SI    37.50
 12  Boivin, Janine                53 CAMO    39.23
 13  Migliozzi, Colette I          53 HUNT    40.40
 14  Chappell, Melinda E           53 GSMS    42.58
 15  Ferrari, Silvia Elena         54  MAB    44.50
 16  Parlagreco, Claudia M         54  LMN    47.50
 17  Brown, Kelly L                54 UNAT  1:10.00
 18  Sullivan, Beth A              52 SYSM  2:00.03
55-59
  1  Mann, Melinda J               57 WMAC    33.86
  2  Dash, Melon                   58 SYSM    35.50
  3  Doyle, Deanna                 55 SYSM    35.70
  4  Martorell, Aroma M            55  CPM    36.00
  5  Kryka, Nancy                  58 SYSM    36.69
  6  Carpenter, Kelley C           56 SYSM    36.95
  7  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           56  SPM    38.41
  8  Barros, Graciete Maria N      58 DSTA    38.53
  9  Devanney, Celia C             56 GOLD    39.00
 10  Lippold, Mary B               57  PSM    40.00
 11  Walker, Brenda J              58 FACT    40.48
 12  Valencia, Marcela             56 ARRA    42.00
 13  Izetti, Cristina T            57  GNU    43.00
 14  Thomas-Groot, Carey L         55  SOO    45.00
 15  Walker, Robin                 58 NAST    46.88
 16  Harrelson, Jo Ann             57  SPM    50.00
 17  Grady, Marci A                55 SFTL    51.31
 18  Penn, Ginger                  57 GAJA    51.76
 19  DeVilla Garcia, Tania         55  MCH    58.00
 20  Kane, Kim M                   58 SRQM  1:04.00
 21  Singleton, Kathy              56 SYSM  1:04.26
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM    33.50
  2  Cole, Janie                   60 DAMM    33.90
  3  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA    35.00
  4  Olano de Abuchaibe, Laura Vi  60 ACCO    35.50
  5  Steiger, Regula E             61  SVB    35.90
  6  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA    45.00
  7  Craft Crissey, Sharon         60  SKY    45.07
  8  Maloney, Beth                 63 BERK    46.50
  9  Myrrha  Dolores, Saavedra Ba  64 CBMX    48.00
 10  Quevedo, Hortencia            62  MCH    48.00
 11  Zimmerman, Sarah J            60 FACT    50.41
 12  Santana, Anita Matos          62 ANMB    54.32
 13  Fialho Prado, Creuza Natalia  64 SESP    55.55
 14  Gil Carmen Constanza, Carmen  62 ADAC    57.70
 15  Pace, Jesse N                 61 SAST  1:10.00
 16  Walch, Rebecca A              63 SYSM  1:12.32
65-69
  1  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA    37.42
  2  Boak, Carolyn                 68 WMST    39.00
  3  Welch, Sarah                  66  PSM    39.76
  4  Webb, Linda                   68 SFTL    43.87
  5  Svobodova, Libuse             65 SCHU    49.50
  6  Ricciardi, Maria Beatriz      66  CCP  1:00.00
  7  Delaney, Florence             69 FACT  1:00.64
  8  Suttie, Rae E                 69 FACT  1:01.85
  9  Aponte de Bueno, Rosa A       67  CGA  1:28.59
 10  Campbell, Mary R              65 GAJA  3:00.00
70-74
  1  Meyers, Susan L               71 INDY    48.00
  2  Echeverria, Carmen I          73  MWA    54.54
  3  Weston, Frances E             73 MARY  1:13.00
  4  Lafuente, Colette M           72 SYSM  1:21.66
75-79
  1  Little, Jeanne                76  MVN    47.88
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           76  FMM  1:00.12
  3  Moeller, Janet H              79  GSM  1:06.88
80-84
  1  Coleman, Jill                 83 MARY  1:10.00
85-89
  1  Troy, Jean D                  86  FMM  1:07.77
90-94
  1  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM  1:21.95
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #47
Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #50