2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Daviana Thais, Rivero Sivira  19 ADAC  1:35.18
  2  Venus Valentina, Machado Roj  19 ADAC  1:38.25
25-29
  1  O'Leary, Britta               29  AWJ  1:06.50
  2  Terrell, Stephanie L          25 SFTL  1:13.46
  3  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  1:16.28
  4  Chadwick, Lisa M              25 MASC  1:17.48
  5  Medina, Milagros              26  UCV  1:18.65
  6  Angeles, Liliana              27 F-SC  1:23.29
  7  Salazar, Mariflor D           29  VIK  1:30.00
  8  Zimniewicz, Brittney J        26 UNAT  1:30.00
  9  Crane, Eryn B                 25 SFTL  1:30.77
 10  Fonseca, Maria Jose           29 CRCE  1:33.88
 11  Villalobos, Tatiana           26 ANMS  1:35.71
 12  Hodge, Lyndsay R              27 AGUA  1:38.63
 13  Jenkins, Chloe                26 SYSM  1:40.00
 14  Medina, Lorena LM             29  MCH  1:42.92
 15  Conley-Guido, Melissa A       29 SYSM  1:55.00
30-34
  1  Chance, Danielle R            32  BLU  1:11.09
  2  Columbus, Mikki               30 AGUA  1:16.40
  3  Vera, Candida K               30   MV  1:19.00
  4  Genova, Lucianna              33 GOLD  1:20.86
  5  Poggi, Maria V                34  V+A  1:24.89
  6  Shute, Jessica D              34  CFM  1:28.00
  7  Perez, Erika                  34  MCH  1:30.29
  8  Ataya, Patricia M             33   CP  1:31.35
  9  Rodriguez, Jessica            33 BERI  1:35.00
 10  Sandoval, Damarys             32  CGA  1:40.01
 11  Grady, Sarah                  34 SYSM  1:45.00
35-39
  1  Novikova, Marina              36  ASM  1:16.50
  2  Hennig, Katy S                36 SYSM  1:20.00
  3  Christopher, Deven M          39 GOLD  1:20.85
  4  Petersen, Nathalie GM         38 SITH  1:21.14
  5  Febres, Ivanova               38 SFTL  1:35.00
40-44
  1  Rivera, Maria C               40  ECA  1:08.25
  2  Tejeda, Ana Y                 42  DOM  1:10.10
  3  Wetstone, Susan               40  PSM  1:11.52
  4  Poll, Claudia                 41 CRCE  1:12.30
  5  Steinberg, Kiki               42 SYSM  1:14.90
  6  Lois, Pamela N                43   SI  1:15.00
  7  Texel, Paula M                43  SPM  1:16.20
  8  Hankins, Malena B             40 GAJA  1:20.52
  9  Zappi, Cristina               44  CGA  1:30.00
 10  Campo Espitia, Olga Cristina  44 ACCO  1:35.33
 11  Okuhara, Fárida               44 AMPN  1:37.00
 12  Riley, Jennifer C             41 NCMS  1:40.00
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             49 SAWS  1:09.03
  2  Vazquez, Maria E              48 GAJA  1:17.12
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              46 COOG  1:18.00
  4  Viteri, Cynthia M             45  WOW  1:18.00
  5  Westerman, Karen L            46  SPM  1:18.08
  6  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS  1:18.99
  7  Cleary, Katherine P           48  SPM  1:22.00
  8  Swanson, Kimberly             48 FACT  1:24.50
  9  Bowman, Rachel H              48 SYSM  1:25.00
 10  Gonçalves, Ana Paula T        48  GNU  1:25.00
 11  Dean, Paige E                 49 SYSM  1:27.00
 12  Aristizabal, Diana M          49 CHHV  1:28.50
 13  Kinugawa, Carla               46  ECP  1:40.00
 14  Dilworth, Elyce               47 WMAC  1:42.00
 15  Sosa, Valentina J             45 CELT  1:42.00
 16  Salazar, Maria Marta          49 BELE  1:42.11
 17  Leal Lucena, Aisa Alejandro   47  VIK  1:47.14
 18  Leal Lucena, Ilse I           45  VIK  1:54.47
 19  Figueroa, Judith A            49   CP  2:15.36
50-54
  1  Shirriff, Janis L             52  USM  1:14.15
  2  Ditommaso, Laurie A           51  GSM  1:16.53
  3  Ruggeri, Paola L              52  ECA  1:19.00
  4  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY  1:20.80
  5  Chafe, Susan                  53 EMSC  1:21.86
  6  Campbell, Holly               52 CASC  1:23.00
  7  Kirkpatrick, Laura A          53  BLU  1:23.62
  8  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM  1:25.00
  9  Skomra, Kim C                 53 NIAG  1:25.00
 10  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana   54  ACA  1:28.70
 11  Boivin, Janine                53 CAMO  1:32.23
 12  Thomas, Ann B                 53 SFTL  1:34.63
 13  Biese, Anelise R              54   SI  2:05.00
 14  Brennan, Lee                  51 GOLD  2:05.00
 15  Rubio, Guadalupe              54  MCH  2:18.23
 16  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC  2:20.00
55-59
  1  Geld, Sara S                  55  OST  1:22.10
  2  Doyle, Deanna                 55 SYSM  1:22.47
  3  Einsidler, Karen L            57 UCLA  1:22.85
  4  Martorell, Aroma M            55  CPM  1:24.00
  5  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL  1:26.18
  6  Lukashova, Liudmila AN        58  ASM  2:05.00
  7  Showalter, Linda J            57 SYSM  2:20.00
  8  Grossman, Gail L              58 FACT  2:25.35
60-64
  1  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  1:29.00
  2  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA  1:30.00
  3  Guins, Ann H                  60 SYSM  1:31.93
  4  Canaval, Ana Maria            62 CTTM  1:32.00
  5  Landey, Leslie J              63 GAJA  1:40.00
  6  Zimmerman, Sarah J            60 FACT  1:40.45
  7  Craft Crissey, Sharon         60  SKY  1:45.12
  8  Labrado, Gloria E             64  MCH  1:55.61
  9  Pace, Jesse N                 61 SAST  2:00.00
 10  Martin, Michelle E            64 SFTL  2:01.84
 11  Butter-Sturman, Lin           64 FACT  2:02.62
 12  Voigt, Miriam H               64 AMPN  2:07.00
 13  Larson, Joanne E              60 SYSM  2:10.00
 14  Cioffi, Maria I               63  ACQ  2:10.02
 15  Hamilton, Rebecca J           61 GAJA  2:21.53
 16  Castro, Fanny H               62 ACCO  2:28.75
 17  Sellers, Melanie B            61 WMST  2:30.00
65-69
  1  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA  1:26.57
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           67 GOLD  1:34.29
  3  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL  1:44.00
  4  Aldana Romero, Maria Teresa   67  ACA  2:30.00
  5  Barber, Gina C                66 GAJA  2:33.91
  6  Arns, Nadir B                 66 AMPN  2:45.17
  7  Montilva Ramirez, Moraima J   68  CGA  2:52.31
70-74
  1  Gilligan, Chris S             70 SYSM  1:43.50
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  1:54.28
  3  Foley, Carolynn               70  AAA  1:54.50
  4  O'Leary, Kathleen             70 FACT  2:03.09
  5  Getzendaner, Janet J          73  PSM  2:04.12
  6  O'Brien, Sally J              70 F-NE  2:10.27
  7  Kemayd, Margarita             74 LNNM  2:20.00
  8  Zentgraf, Karen W             72  CMS  2:22.03
  9  Allen, Jean M                 73  FMM  2:32.37
 10  Ottosen, Sue C                70 GAJA  2:38.22
 11  Hutinger, Margie              73  FMM  2:43.89
 12  Haase, Judith L               73 GAJA  2:48.18
 13  Fuller, JoAnn                 71 FACT  3:00.00
75-79
  1  Bond, Patricia M              75  FMM  1:55.00
  2  Prokopi, Doris C              78  FMM  2:45.51
  3  Czekala, Charlotte G          75 GAJA  3:11.73
80-84
  1  Marlene, Parodi GR            81  LMN  2:25.00
  2  Coleman, Jill                 83 MARY  2:44.00
85-89
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              86 FACT  1:53.28
95-99
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               97 GAJA  5:30.99
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #51