2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta               29  AWJ  1:06.50
  2  Rivera, Maria C               40  ECA  1:08.25
  3  Reynolds, Ellen M             49 SAWS  1:09.03
  4  Tejeda, Ana Y                 42  DOM  1:10.10
  5  Chance, Danielle R            32  BLU  1:11.09
  6  Wetstone, Susan               40  PSM  1:11.52
  7  Poll, Claudia                 41 CRCE  1:12.30
  8  Terrell, Stephanie L          25 SFTL  1:13.46
  9  Shirriff, Janis L             52  USM  1:14.15
 10  Steinberg, Kiki               42 SYSM  1:14.90
 11  Lois, Pamela N                43   SI  1:15.00
 12  Texel, Paula M                43  SPM  1:16.20
 13  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  1:16.28
 14  Columbus, Mikki               30 AGUA  1:16.40
 15  Novikova, Marina              36  ASM  1:16.50
 16  Ditommaso, Laurie A           51  GSM  1:16.53
 17  Vazquez, Maria E              48 GAJA  1:17.12
 18  Chadwick, Lisa M              25 MASC  1:17.48
 19  Gellatly, Jill E              46 COOG  1:18.00
 20  Viteri, Cynthia M             45  WOW  1:18.00
 21  Westerman, Karen L            46  SPM  1:18.08
 22  Medina, Milagros              26  UCV  1:18.65
 23  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS  1:18.99
 24  Ruggeri, Paola L              52  ECA  1:19.00
 25  Vera, Candida K               30   MV  1:19.00
 26  Hennig, Katy S                36 SYSM  1:20.00
 27  Hankins, Malena B             40 GAJA  1:20.52
 28  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY  1:20.80
 29  Christopher, Deven M          39 GOLD  1:20.85
 30  Genova, Lucianna              33 GOLD  1:20.86
 31  Petersen, Nathalie GM         38 SITH  1:21.14
 32  Chafe, Susan                  53 EMSC  1:21.86
 33  Cleary, Katherine P           48  SPM  1:22.00
 34  Geld, Sara S                  55  OST  1:22.10
 35  Doyle, Deanna                 55 SYSM  1:22.47
 36  Einsidler, Karen L            57 UCLA  1:22.85
 37  Campbell, Holly               52 CASC  1:23.00
 38  Angeles, Liliana              27 F-SC  1:23.29
 39  Kirkpatrick, Laura A          53  BLU  1:23.62
 40  Martorell, Aroma M            55  CPM  1:24.00
 41  Swanson, Kimberly             48 FACT  1:24.50
 42  Poggi, Maria V                34  V+A  1:24.89
 43  Bowman, Rachel H              48 SYSM  1:25.00
 44  Gonçalves, Ana Paula T        48  GNU  1:25.00
 45  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM  1:25.00
 46  Skomra, Kim C                 53 NIAG  1:25.00
 47  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL  1:26.18
 48  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA  1:26.57
 49  Dean, Paige E                 49 SYSM  1:27.00
 50  Shute, Jessica D              34  CFM  1:28.00
 51  Aristizabal, Diana M          49 CHHV  1:28.50
 52  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana   54  ACA  1:28.70
 53  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  1:29.00
 54  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA  1:30.00
 55  Salazar, Mariflor D           29  VIK  1:30.00
 56  Zappi, Cristina               44  CGA  1:30.00
 57  Zimniewicz, Brittney J        26 UNAT  1:30.00
 58  Perez, Erika                  34  MCH  1:30.29
 59  Crane, Eryn B                 25 SFTL  1:30.77
 60  Ataya, Patricia M             33   CP  1:31.35
 61  Guins, Ann H                  60 SYSM  1:31.93
 62  Canaval, Ana Maria            62 CTTM  1:32.00
 63  Boivin, Janine                53 CAMO  1:32.23
 64  Fonseca, Maria Jose           29 CRCE  1:33.88
 65  Mitchell, Jeannie R           67 GOLD  1:34.29
 66  Thomas, Ann B                 53 SFTL  1:34.63
 67  Febres, Ivanova               38 SFTL  1:35.00
 68  Rodriguez, Jessica            33 BERI  1:35.00
 69  Daviana Thais, Rivero Sivira  19 ADAC  1:35.18
 70  Campo Espitia, Olga Cristina  44 ACCO  1:35.33
 71  Villalobos, Tatiana           26 ANMS  1:35.71
 72  Okuhara, Fárida               44 AMPN  1:37.00
 73  Venus Valentina, Machado Roj  19 ADAC  1:38.25
 74  Hodge, Lyndsay R              27 AGUA  1:38.63
 75  Jenkins, Chloe                26 SYSM  1:40.00
 76  Kinugawa, Carla               46  ECP  1:40.00
 77  Landey, Leslie J              63 GAJA  1:40.00
 78  Riley, Jennifer C             41 NCMS  1:40.00
 79  Sandoval, Damarys             32  CGA  1:40.01
 80  Zimmerman, Sarah J            60 FACT  1:40.45
 81  Dilworth, Elyce               47 WMAC  1:42.00
 82  Sosa, Valentina J             45 CELT  1:42.00
 83  Salazar, Maria Marta          49 BELE  1:42.11
 84  Medina, Lorena LM             29  MCH  1:42.92
 85  Gilligan, Chris S             70 SYSM  1:43.50
 86  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL  1:44.00
 87  Grady, Sarah                  34 SYSM  1:45.00
 88  Craft Crissey, Sharon         60  SKY  1:45.12
 89  Leal Lucena, Aisa Alejandro   47  VIK  1:47.14
 90  Lorenzi, Betty S              86 FACT  1:53.28
 91  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  1:54.28
 92  Leal Lucena, Ilse I           45  VIK  1:54.47
 93  Foley, Carolynn               70  AAA  1:54.50
 94  Bond, Patricia M              75  FMM  1:55.00
 95  Conley-Guido, Melissa A       29 SYSM  1:55.00
 96  Labrado, Gloria E             64  MCH  1:55.61
 97  Pace, Jesse N                 61 SAST  2:00.00
 98  Martin, Michelle E            64 SFTL  2:01.84
 99  Butter-Sturman, Lin           64 FACT  2:02.62
100  O'Leary, Kathleen             70 FACT  2:03.09
101  Getzendaner, Janet J          73  PSM  2:04.12
102  Biese, Anelise R              54   SI  2:05.00
103  Brennan, Lee                  51 GOLD  2:05.00
104  Lukashova, Liudmila AN        58  ASM  2:05.00
105  Voigt, Miriam H               64 AMPN  2:07.00
106  Larson, Joanne E              60 SYSM  2:10.00
107  Cioffi, Maria I               63  ACQ  2:10.02
108  O'Brien, Sally J              70 F-NE  2:10.27
109  Figueroa, Judith A            49   CP  2:15.36
110  Rubio, Guadalupe              54  MCH  2:18.23
111  Kemayd, Margarita             74 LNNM  2:20.00
112  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC  2:20.00
113  Showalter, Linda J            57 SYSM  2:20.00
114  Hamilton, Rebecca J           61 GAJA  2:21.53
115  Zentgraf, Karen W             72  CMS  2:22.03
116  Marlene, Parodi GR            81  LMN  2:25.00
117  Grossman, Gail L              58 FACT  2:25.35
118  Castro, Fanny H               62 ACCO  2:28.75
119  Aldana Romero, Maria Teresa   67  ACA  2:30.00
120  Sellers, Melanie B            61 WMST  2:30.00
121  Allen, Jean M                 73  FMM  2:32.37
122  Barber, Gina C                66 GAJA  2:33.91
123  Ottosen, Sue C                70 GAJA  2:38.22
124  Hutinger, Margie              73  FMM  2:43.89
125  Coleman, Jill                 83 MARY  2:44.00
126  Arns, Nadir B                 66 AMPN  2:45.17
127  Prokopi, Doris C              78  FMM  2:45.51
128  Haase, Judith L               73 GAJA  2:48.18
129  Montilva Ramirez, Moraima J   68  CGA  2:52.31
130  Fuller, JoAnn                 71 FACT  3:00.00
131  Czekala, Charlotte G          75 GAJA  3:11.73
132  Dunivin, Anne A               97 GAJA  5:30.99
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #49