2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Salcedo Meza, Alberto Jose A  19 ENJA    54.85
  2  Dominguez Araujo, Joel Ramon  20 ENJA    57.00
  3  Rheinlander, Rhet R           21 SYSM    58.10
  4  Rivas, Rowyn A                23  UCV  1:02.99
  5  VanderHorst, Brandon W        22 UNAT  1:03.00
  6  Rojas, Gustavo A              19 ADAC  1:15.32
25-29
  1  Houchin, Charlie              26 UNAT    50.60
  2  McGinnis, Matthew W           28 NCMS    52.00
  3  Godoy, Jose A                 27 CHHV    53.85
  4  Flores Flores, Juan M         29  ANV    54.36
  5  Vasconcelos, Alexandre K      26  OST    55.00
  6  Orozco Muñoz, Carlos Gustav   29 ACCO    56.32
  7  Perez Monasterio, Cesar A     25 ADAC    56.50
  8  Leite, Rene                   29  GNU    57.00
  9  Ortiz, Daniel                 26 CRCE    57.90
 10  Zaragoza Guerra, Francisco J  27  ACA    58.00
 11  Thomas, Justin L              29 CIMS    59.00
 12  Hernandez, Juan J             29 MASN    59.03
 13  Gonzalez Quero, Miguel Alfre  29 CSMV    59.50
 14  Contreras Cabrera, Gustavo A  28 ADAC  1:00.00
 15  Ramirez, Agustin              29 F-SC  1:00.00
 16  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW  1:01.15
 17  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  1:02.00
 18  Lorenzo, Luis M               27  VIK  1:02.13
 19  Rosa, Javier JR               27  ACJ  1:03.12
 20  Balderamos, William R         29 CIMS  1:04.99
 21  Franco, Alejandro             28 OPTA  1:05.00
 22  Martinez, Camilo E            28 AQAC  1:06.00
 23  Campos, Jorge                 29 CRCE  1:06.02
 24  Urbina, Humberto              29  MCH  1:08.00
 25  Garro, Alejandro              28 CRCE  1:27.17
 26  Chaves, Vladimir              29 CRCE  1:50.46
30-34
  1  Sanvicente, Lourenco B        34  ALJ    55.90
  2  Kendig, Jamie M               33 SYSM    57.26
  3  Ulloa, David                  32 CRCE    58.44
  4  Silva Rodrigues, Rodrigo      34 PRAI    58.50
  5  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI    59.00
  6  Delgado, Rafael A             30 ADAC    59.44
  7  Sifontes, Juan P              34   MV    59.80
  8  Hernandez, Alexander A        32  CGA  1:00.56
  9  Forti, Leonardo J             31 ECHE  1:01.00
 10  Acosta, Andres                34   MV  1:01.50
 11  Cubillan, Pedro E             33   MV  1:03.00
 12  Olivera, Mariano A            33 ECHE  1:03.00
 13  Pedro, Torres S               31 ADAC  1:04.00
 14  Campos, Manuel                33 ANMS  1:04.30
 15  Ramos Gallardo, Guillermo Os  34  ACA  1:05.00
 16  Novikov, Anton                31  ASM  1:08.50
 17  Guerra Mejias, Pedro Manuel   32   CP  1:10.00
 18  Velasquez, Ivan D             31 DELF  1:11.00
 19  Linares, Sebastian            32 CRCE  1:11.08
 20  Murillo, Javier J             34  CPA  1:12.00
 21  Chavarria, Luis V             33 ANMS  1:13.27
 22  Cano, Fabian                  30 CRCE  1:14.63
 23  Dardon, Hugo I                30  GUA  1:15.05
 24  Koro, Michael                 31 SYSM  1:19.00
 25  Quevedo, Javier JQ            30 ADAC  1:29.00
 26  Alcala Guerrero, Yimi A       34  PNU  1:37.12
35-39
  1  Brunetto, Andre T             35  ALJ    55.97
  2  Salcedo, Bernardo C           39  ALJ    55.97
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY    56.61
  4  Garcia Manzo, Carlos          35  GUA    57.00
  5  Hidalgo, Hugo D               36   MV    57.50
  6  Campbell, Ryan B              37 SFTL    58.00
  7  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA    58.00
  8  Franchi, Orlando J            39  ECA    58.00
  9  Caron, Sylvain                37 CAMO    58.78
 10  Thormann, Henrique L          37 GOLD    59.45
 11  Velez, Rafael A               39  DOM    59.60
 12  Vidal, Mariano                39 UBC.    59.75
 13  Albino, Jorge E               38   CC    59.85
 14  Silver, Isaac M               35 FACT    59.90
 15  Thomas, Steven M              35 SFTL    59.90
 16  Santos, Sandro C              37  OST  1:00.00
 17  Mieses, Franklin M            39  DOM  1:00.23
 18  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST  1:00.34
 19  Navarro, Jeiko                39 CRCE  1:01.14
 20  Mora, Eduardo                 35 CRCE  1:04.49
 21  Lyons, Anthony                36 CIMS  1:04.50
 22  DeTillio, Jordan R            36 UNAT  1:04.57
 23  Roman Pulgarin, Francisco J   36 ACCV  1:05.57
 24  Perera, Boabdil               38 CRCE  1:05.94
 25  Sandi, Alejandro              35 BELE  1:08.00
 26  Aguabella, Pablo              36 CRCE  1:08.95
 27  Alegria, Rodrigo              37   JC  1:09.00
 28  Agostini, Armando J           38  CGA  1:10.00
 29  Guevara Cordero, Jose L       38   MV  1:10.00
 30  Castillo, Pablo C             36 BELE  1:11.48
 31  Oviedo, Juan Carlos           35  ANV  1:13.70
 32  Vogel, Michel                 37 SFTL  1:20.00
 33  Alvarado, Marco               36 CRCE  1:30.25
 34  Bueno Aponte, Orlando A       35  CGA  1:50.00
40-44
  1  Saretsky, Barry J             44 EMSC    56.20
  2  Beatty, Mark S                44 GAJA    57.59
  3  Sammartino, Lucas Patricio    40  CVP    57.90
  4  Monsalve, Osman D             41   MV    57.94
  5  Carvalho, Rodrigo S           42  ALJ    58.00
  6  Gonzalez, Enrique D           42  CVP    58.20
  7  Packer, Ryan K                43  PSM    58.99
  8  Starshinin, Aleksandr         44 PSDN  1:00.00
  9  Strozier, Matthew F           40 AGUA  1:00.00
 10  Hernandez, William            44 GOLD  1:00.75
 11  Batlle, Juan P                43   EE  1:03.00
 12  O'Leary, Shawn B              43 MESC  1:03.51
 13  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL  1:04.53
 14  Tyle, Scott                   44 SYSM  1:04.99
 15  Aldana, Gregorio              40 ACCO  1:05.00
 16  Castro, Raul G                43  CGA  1:10.00
 17  Cruz, Luis A                  43   MV  1:10.00
 18  Rodriguez, Hector J           40 DMAS  1:10.13
 19  Williams, Gregg J             41  SPM  1:10.86
 20  Mendez, Miguel L              44  CPA  1:12.00
 21  Schmaltz, Joel                43 GSMS  1:12.85
 22  Martz, Adam J                 42 SFTL  1:19.58
 23  Ramon, Juan F                 44   EH  1:23.00
 24  Bocaletti, Enrique            42 CRCE  1:28.45
 25  McGinley, Matthew B           44 SYSM  1:33.02
 26  Arias, Mauro                  42 ANMS  1:45.00
45-49
  1  Weber, Mark A                 46 SYSM    55.93
  2  Gonzalez Bayona, Leonardo     45  CVP    56.55
  3  Carvalho, Roberto Carlos B    48  MTC    58.00
  4  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ    58.92
  5  Oliva, Stepan                 47  WIN    59.00
  6  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE    59.16
  7  Dietze, Stephan M             46 F-SC    59.80
  8  Tatterson, Bryan R            49 SFTL    59.80
  9  Sousa Júnior, Sidney DE       46 PRAI    59.90
 10  Linehan, Gregory P            46 SYSM  1:01.00
 11  Lage, Terry L                 45 SFTL  1:01.04
 12  Sanchez, Marlon M             46   MV  1:02.00
 13  Kuhn, Brian F                 47  WOO  1:03.00
 14  Monroy, Francisco FM          49   EE  1:03.00
 15  Harper, Jim                   46 GOLD  1:04.00
 16  Morales, Miguel A             48 CTTM  1:04.20
 17  Machado Ruas, Fernando        45 PRAI  1:05.00
 18  Parra, Daniel                 49   MV  1:05.10
 19  Arango, Enrique               49 OPTA  1:06.00
 20  Bokorney, Mark B              49 SYSM  1:08.00
 21  Reinke, Federico              45 GEBA  1:08.00
 22  Spino, Thomas J               46 NCMJ  1:10.00
 23  Bruzual, Gustavo J            45  CGA  1:12.00
 24  Abad, Fernando                49 PLAN  1:13.60
 25  Katz, Rob D                   49 SYSM  1:15.00
 26  Law, Wida                     45 SYSM  1:15.00
 27  Franzoni, Walcir              45 AMPN  1:17.00
 28  Monsalve Zapata, Gustavo A    48 OPTA  1:18.00
 29  Ortega Walcheff, Jesus E      46 ADAC  1:30.12
 30  Briceño Uzcategui, Ricardo    46 ADAC  1:30.16
50-54
  1  Switzer, Keith M              50 CASC    56.70
  2  Francois, Jean-Marc           50  ECA    57.50
  3  Stewart, Henry D              50 NCMS    58.49
  4  Saylor, Brian D               53 SYSM    58.51
  5  Beattie, John R               52  BLU    58.82
  6  Oliveira, Leonidas LO         53 COMP    59.60
  7  Guimarães, Mauricio P         54  OST  1:00.83
  8  Kromskiy, Dmitry              52 PSDN  1:00.90
  9  Perez, Arnaldo A              51   CM  1:01.00
 10  Zappi, Federico A             51  CGA  1:01.00
 11  Cortina, Jorge A              54 UNAT  1:01.60
 12  Gardiasz, Eduardo D           50  COU  1:02.05
 13  Mangrum, John W               50 NCMS  1:03.00
 14  Newman, Steven M              51 SYSM  1:04.17
 15  Panzarino, Stephen            52 SYSM  1:05.42
 16  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY  1:05.69
 17  Buddemeyer, Marcos            52 APAN  1:06.00
 18  West, Michael B               51 NPYM  1:06.00
 19  Grossman, Steve W             52 SYSM  1:06.20
 20  Brown, Doug                   51 T2NM  1:06.27
 21  Swanson, Charles W            50 CATM  1:06.69
 22  Silva, Omar M                 54  PMS  1:07.51
 23  Ayres Netto, Marcelo          54  OST  1:08.00
 24  Correa, Pedro R               51  PRM  1:08.43
 25  Hernandez, Alan               53   MV  1:09.25
 26  Barros, Sebastian D           50  CRF  1:10.00
 27  Gonzalez, Luis R              52 CSMV  1:10.00
 28  Gonzalez Lopez, Daniel        50 DELF  1:10.00
 29  Perez, Gustavo A              54  ECA  1:10.00
 30  Bowman, Roger L               53 SYSM  1:11.00
 31  Dietrich, Gregory S           53 ACCO  1:12.50
 32  Letourneau, John              52 SYSM  1:13.68
 33  Diaz, Sergio                  50 F-SC  1:14.00
 34  Paolelli, Fabio               51 CR-T  1:14.15
 35  Ponce, Jose A                 53 PLAN  1:23.57
 36  Peters, Gene                  51 MLMS  1:25.00
 37  Lopez, Jose B                 51 ADAC  1:53.30
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM    58.46
  2  Supple, Robert C              59 CAQM    59.50
  3  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY    59.74
  4  Klein, Jonathan E             56 NCMS  1:00.48
  5  Newman, John C                57 FACT  1:01.50
  6  Strauss, Trip                 55 ARKM  1:01.90
  7  Fochios, Dean T               59 WMAC  1:02.15
  8  Parra, Francisco J            56  CGA  1:02.50
  9  Fuxa, Jiri                    56 SCHU  1:03.40
 10  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  1:05.52
 11  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST  1:06.00
 12  Knowles, Ross S               57 SYSM  1:06.60
 13  Sylvester, John E             56 SYSM  1:07.00
 14  Service, Jeffrey P            56 GOLD  1:07.47
 15  Gomez, Eloy H                 57  OST  1:07.50
 16  Cortes, Jorge A               56  CGA  1:08.00
 17  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM  1:08.47
 18  Dondi, Beda C                 58 SFTL  1:08.56
 19  Weigand, Tom J                56 SYSM  1:08.57
 20  Houang, Paul                  58 COMP  1:10.00
 21  Sharpe, Thomas L              57 NCMJ  1:10.00
 22  Sheahan, Dan                  56 VMST  1:11.62
 23  Azoz, Antonio                 55   MV  1:12.00
 24  Mejlachowicz, Mario           59 COMP  1:13.00
 25  Hetu, Daniel                  57 CAMO  1:14.32
 26  Dueñas, Sergio R              56  JDP  1:15.00
 27  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS  1:17.25
 28  Elliott, Jeffrey A            55 SYSM  1:20.00
 29  Ioannou, Jorge S              55  CGA  1:21.00
60-64
  1  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM  1:00.00
  2  Dodson, Phil L                60   IM  1:02.40
  3  Williams, Bruce F             60 WMST  1:03.00
  4  Gruber, Glenn A               64  VCM  1:03.37
  5  Claflin, Casey                60 SYSM  1:04.00
  6  Pineyro, Luis                 61 F-SC  1:04.00
  7  Leech, J Nathan               64 FACT  1:05.00
  8  Martin, Jack R                62 1776  1:05.00
  9  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  1:05.00
 10  Alderson, Pat                 61 GSMS  1:05.53
 11  Eisner, Steven B              61 1776  1:06.50
 12  Schmidt, George L             63 GOLD  1:07.00
 13  Rollins, Bruce W              64 WMST  1:07.13
 14  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  1:10.00
 15  Franzon, Olof                 61 ADMS  1:11.77
 16  Visani, Massimo               62 CTTM  1:13.22
 17  Walker, Allan                 60 FACT  1:13.76
 18  Miller, Jim W                 63 VMST  1:16.00
 19  Saltzman, Edward M            63 GAJA  1:20.00
 20  Alvarado, Felix G             60 ACCO  1:39.98
 21  Jimenez, Luis A               64 ANMS  1:54.22
 22  Ortega, Luis D                63 MIQQ  1:55.00
 23  Urdaneta, Americo A           64   CP  2:11.63
 24  Seguel, Pedro                 64 UCMA  2:15.00
65-69
  1  Quiggin, David                69 GOLD  1:03.57
  2  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD  1:03.63
  3  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  1:07.00
  4  Bertrand, Robert T            65 GOLD  1:08.30
  5  Bashmakov, Alexander IV       67 PSDN  1:08.34
  6  Ferraz, Jose E                68 GOLD  1:10.00
  7  Azcurra, Enrique M            67 UNAT  1:10.35
  8  Villalobos, Carlos A          66 ACCO  1:11.00
  9  Dudley, Bill                  69 GAJA  1:11.50
 10  Meyerhoff, Rick               66  TAM  1:13.00
 11  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK  1:14.42
 12  Seidman, Lawrence B           66  GSM  1:14.58
 13  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  1:14.60
 14  Lee, Charles B                69  THT  1:15.00
 15  Gonzalez, Cesar A             67 ACCO  1:18.05
 16  Henderson, Gary W             68 FACT  1:18.22
 17  Bernstein, Rich               67 AGUA  1:19.00
 18  Rutenberg, Howard             66 ARKM  1:21.00
 19  Claridge, Don A               68 SYSM  1:24.71
 20  Sanchez, Walter               68  PMS  1:25.00
 21  Pinzon Pocaterra, Rodolfo Ar  65 ADAC  1:28.56
 22  Lopez, Jose H                 67 ADAC  1:50.12
 23  Almeida, Manoel Luiz G        67 SESP  1:52.20
 24  Rivera, Ivar I                66 ADAC  1:55.22
 25  Mahoney, J Barry              69  NEM  2:10.00
70-74
  1  Lodwig, Keefe L               70 SYSM  1:07.19
  2  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  1:11.20
  3  Miller, Andrew R              72 FACT  1:17.19
  4  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  1:17.47
  5  Laughlin, Peter G             70 FACT  1:22.20
  6  Rodenfels, Bill               71 FACT  1:26.69
  7  Monardes López, Amancio S     70 MASM  1:28.51
  8  Oakes, David W                73 SYSM  1:30.00
  9  Ward, James E                 74 SFTL  1:35.02
 10  Hollander, Martin W           74 SYSM  1:35.98
 11  Meintjies, Bruce E            72  FLA  1:36.60
 12  Bathurst, Bruce A             72 UNAT  1:51.59
75-79
  1  Verth, Tom                    75 SYSM  1:11.72
  2  Morrow, Andy B                75 GOLD  1:15.00
  3  Bailie, Bob                   78 WMST  1:17.50
  4  Cavanaugh, Cav                78 GOLD  1:18.00
  5  Magee, Pete                   76 MINN  1:19.69
  6  Martínez, Sergio              77 NCMS  1:19.88
  7  Stollmeyer, Michael A         76 ACCO  1:23.40
  8  Clark, Jerry                  76 NCMS  1:25.00
  9  Katz, Jerry A                 75  GSM  1:25.00
80-84
  1  Johnston, Graham M            82 MOST  1:19.08
  2  Lindsley, Phil                80 FACT  1:39.68
  3  Penaloza, Jose B              81  PMS  1:40.05
  4  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  1:43.67
  5  Stolz, Irwin W                84 GAJA  1:45.33
  6  Woods, Albert H               84 GAJA  1:45.45
  7  Neubig, Philip H              84 BMST  2:30.00
  8  Silva, Manoel F               81  TTC  3:40.00
85-89
  1  Hiers, James L                89  FMM  1:51.37
  2  Randall, Charlie P            85 SYSM  1:52.00
  3  Cornell, John E               86 FACT  1:56.31
  4  Williams, Robert M            86  FMM  1:58.00
  5  Hellmann, Hans J              86 SYSM  2:01.80
  6  Mitchell, Jack                86 GAJA  2:22.22
  7  Silverio, Joaquin             87 GOLD  3:00.00
90-94
  1  Graves, Edwin H               90 FACT  1:54.21
  2  Taylor, John C                92 GAJA  5:20.57
  3  Figueroa, Victor              90  ESC  6:19.20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #47