2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Jones, Eney                   53 DAMM  9:55.12
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             40 SYSM 10:04.00
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              46 COOG 10:11.00
  4  Petersen, Charlotte           49  SPM 10:15.00
  5  Hankins, Malena B             40 GAJA 10:15.29
  6  Campos Diaz, Maria Rosana RC  32  UCV 10:18.01
  7  Countryman, Marianne          49 GAJA 10:27.42
  8  Carmichael, Larissa           46 SYSM 10:30.40
  9  Di Bonaventura, Carolina      44 MASN 10:31.58
 10  Bennett, Ellen K              50 SYSM 10:32.31
 11  Hennessey, Lynnette M         49 HHAC 10:37.00
 12  Hayden, Alison S              41  TTM 10:45.00
 13  Arosemena Biaggi, Ana Maria   54  GTC 10:46.10
 14  Young, Charley                26 UCLA 10:50.99
 15  Cervenkova, Lucie             28 SLPL 10:55.32
 16  Enei, Gina                    47   SI 10:55.39
 17  Morrisseau, AnnMarie          45 T2NM 10:58.42
 18  Lassen, Megan M               43 SFTL 11:00.00
 19  Sullivan, Beth A              52 SYSM 11:00.03
 20  Nagorna, Kateryna MI          27   NS 11:03.00
 21  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ 11:03.72
 22  Castro, Leticia               53 GOLD 11:04.33
 23  Friedlander, Rebecca L        47  CMS 11:07.11
 24  Brown, Denise H               54 MICH 11:08.27
 25  Vaca, Laura R                 60  ANV 11:10.00
 26  Vera, Candida K               30   MV 11:10.00
 27  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM 11:14.99
 28  Casati, Veronica Natalia VC   35  STH 11:15.00
 29  Passalacqua, Cristina M       51  AMN 11:16.23
 30  Couch, Natalie                30 SYSM 11:17.34
 31  Chavez, Patricia              38  MCH 11:30.00
 32  Einsidler, Karen L            57 UCLA 11:30.00
 33  Ramos, Marcia C               41  GNU 11:32.42
 34  Harasz, Melissa               53  SPM 11:39.52
 35  Chocholata, Petra             36 SLPL 11:45.00
 36  Devanney, Celia C             56 GOLD 11:45.00
 37  Buendia, Pepa                 48 CDDQ 11:47.10
 38  Early, Marilyn E              56 MICH 11:56.06
 39  Cipriano, Deborah R           56  GSM 11:58.28
 40  Centeno, Esther               26   MV 12:00.00
 41  Maass, Elizabeth T            57 NPBM 12:00.00
 42  Rubio Ponce de Leon, Michell  34  ACA 12:00.00
 43  Sanchez, Isabel MS            53 AQAC 12:00.00
 44  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           56  SPM 12:05.65
 45  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H* 12:11.94
 46  Grant, Fiona M                53 TECH 12:13.50
 47  Repassy, Lisa N               47 SYSM 12:15.00
 48  Rodriguez, Jessica            33 BERI 12:20.00
 49  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL 12:25.98
 50  Grippo, Lauren                22 GOLD 12:26.32
 51  Cabada, Maria                 50 CRCE 12:28.45
 52  Villalobos, Tatiana           26 ANMS 12:28.59
 53  Arellano, Diana P             31 F-SC 12:30.00
 54  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana   54  ACA 12:30.11
 55  Tucker, Mary G                43 SYSM 12:30.79
 56  Schwartz, Jodi                45 SRQM 12:32.13
 57  Tamayo, Maribel               30 ACCO 12:41.06
 58  Boivin, Janine                53 CAMO 12:45.79
 59  Castellanos Solis, Carmen Le  28  ACA 12:46.00
 60  Moran Camacho, Patricia I     47 F-SC 12:48.40
 61  Weger, Tammy J                53 SYSM 12:48.62
 62  Zappi, Cristina               44  CGA 12:50.00
 63  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           51 CRCE 12:57.90
 64  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH 12:59.15
 65  Osorio, Julia L               30 AQAC 13:00.00
 66  Suniaga, Judith               32  CGA 13:00.00
 67  Ferrari, Andrea               48  MAB 13:03.05
 68  Feather, Shawn M              52  AGM 13:10.62
 69  Halfacre, Susan E             61  GSC 13:15.00
 70  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL 13:20.00
 71  Veater, Betty B               67 GAJA 13:28.00
 72  Slifer, Kathy M               68  NEM 13:35.00
 73  Lendo, Rosalba F              48 F-SC 13:40.00
 74  Quintero, Myriam              64 ACCO 13:45.00
 75  Walker, Robin                 58 NAST 13:45.18
 76  Page, Anne M                  65  SPM 13:48.57
 77  Nolan, Susan B                49 T2NM 13:50.00
 78  Castañeda, Susette S          33 F-SC 13:59.00
 79  Bae, Doran                    27  CMS 14:00.00
 80  Battaglini, Silvia            48  COU 14:00.00
 81  Moore, Meredith A             64 T2NM 14:00.00
 82  Silva, Marcia MA              60 ANMB 14:01.00
 83  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST 14:26.66
 84  Campanella, Silvia            47 CDHA 14:27.63
 85  Escandon Guarnizo, Mariana P  48 DELF 14:30.00
 86  Beron, Clara E                62 ACCO 14:35.00
 87  Medina, Lorena LM             29  MCH 14:44.91
 88  Abuhadba, Mafalda I           57  HSM 14:50.00
 89  Zappa, Flavia L               46 O*H* 14:53.78
 90  Berk, Sherie                  60 SFTL 14:55.71
 91  Bustamante, Alexandra AB      39  VIK 15:00.00
 92  Schickendantz, Leigh A        51   MM 15:05.01
 93  Santana, Anita Matos          62 ANMB 15:06.15
 94  Koeraus, Carolina             33  V+A 15:08.00
 95  Stephens, Mary Lou            71 GAJA 15:25.99
 96  Thomas-Groot, Carey L         55  SOO 15:30.00
 97  Perez, Maria G                63 F-SC 15:30.20
 98  Campos, Daniela L             35 SESP 15:31.66
 99  Voigt, Miriam H               64 AMPN 15:45.00
100  Arango, Silvia SA             57 AQAC 16:00.00
101  Forsyth, Avril M              57  ACA 16:00.00
102  Muñoz, Milena C               46   MV 16:00.00
103  Sattler, Sheryl A             51 SYSM 16:00.00
104  Schlabach, Lucille            34 SYSM 16:00.00
105  Crook, Michelle A             46 FACT 16:00.01
106  Wood, Cindi L                 53 GOLD 16:00.70
107  Hernandez Araujo, Ericka Yen  35  CGA 16:07.01
108  Souza, Maria Josélia Borges   63 ANMB 16:11.61
109  Samuelson, Martha J           64 SYSM 16:15.90
110  Matamoros, Marianela          48 CRCE 16:20.10
111  Abe, Cherry Yumiko S          68 BODY 16:30.00
112  Veronezi, Julia F             52 AMPN 16:30.00
113  Ensign, Jeanne                67  PSM 16:48.16
114  Foley, Carolynn               70  AAA 16:51.80
115  Cioffi, Maria I               63  ACQ 16:58.13
116  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        53 SFTL 17:07.95
117  Fernandes, Ana P              49 ADAC 17:20.33
118  Lorenzi, Betty S              86 FACT 17:22.47
119  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT 17:49.46
120  Melo, Marília B               75 ANMB 17:50.00
121  Gil Carmen Constanza, Carmen  62 ADAC 18:11.50
122  Whalen, Nana                  76 GAJA 18:12.73
123  Showalter, Linda J            57 SYSM 18:20.28
124  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC 18:30.00
125  Rico, Olga OR                 55 ACCO 18:30.00
126  Campbell, Joan K              83 FACT 18:35.41
127  Monroy Mariscal, Leticia A    64  MCH 18:54.62
128  Walch, Rebecca A              63 SYSM 19:22.75
129  Steer, Sandy L                74  SPM 19:27.87
130  Morgan, Gudrun M              62 SYSM 19:38.42
131  Fishlock, Shirley J           77 FACT 20:00.00
132  Meneses Porras, Miryam S      63  DYS 20:00.00
133  Aenlle, Irma                  76  V+A 20:11.02
134  Bogue, Sherri L               49  FMM 20:16.97
135  Kaye, Elsa M                  67 FACT 20:35.30
136  Campbell, Mary R              65 GAJA 20:41.11
137  Paredes, Nelly N              70 ADAC 20:42.05
138  Godoy DE Maza, Nelia J        68 ADAC 22:40.00
139  Montilva Ramirez, Moraima J   68  CGA 23:59.90
140  Dueñas De La Torre, Maria E   55  JDP 24:00.00
141  Donovan, Gail                 62 SRQM 24:01.01
142  Riley, Linda M                66 SYSM 25:00.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #45