2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 18-24 Results

Women 18-24 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.22   7/26/2009  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zimmer, Meghan F               24  OREG      27.39       27.45     11.00
  2  Curran, Hope R                 19   WCM      29.70       28.13      9.00
  3  Soule, Lise                    23  UNAT      27.54       28.29      8.00
  4  Colesen, Kierstin H            22   UCI      29.23       28.35      7.00
  5  Lecaroz, Melanie C             23  UNAT      29.47       28.93      6.00
  6  Danny, Jordan S                22  SCMC      31.00       28.96      5.00
  7  Andrews, Jewelz K              20  NOVA      30.71       29.27      4.00
  8  Rosas, Erin N                  24  CVMM      31.00       29.70      3.00
  9  Gehrich, Megan N               20   MVN      29.34       30.61      2.00
 10  Davis, Alicia A                24  ARIZ      33.15       30.83      1.00
 11  Tate, Haylee A                 19  UTAH      32.00       31.15          
 12  Ciraulo, Diana                 20  UCLA      32.00       31.57          
 13  Cleverly, Adrienne J           24  CVMM      40.00       32.78          
 14  Walker, Gabby L                24   MVN      31.81       33.34          
 15  Rudy, Jeena I                  20  SFTL      32.77       33.39          
 16  Jimenez, Alejandra             23  ROSE      34.68       34.23          
---  Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline J      19   CTM      29.42          NS          
---  Howanitz, Jace C               23  RMST      27.31          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 19  UNAT      30.38          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     58.25   7/22/2012  von Jouanne, Jenny           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zimmer, Meghan F               24  OREG      58.60       59.89     11.00
                28.94       59.89(30.95)
  2  Curran, Hope R                 19   WCM    1:00.10     1:00.70      9.00
                29.35     1:00.70(31.35)
  3  Soule, Lise                    23  UNAT      58.31     1:01.25      8.00
                29.37     1:01.25(31.88)
  4  Lecaroz, Melanie C             23  UNAT    1:05.38     1:03.46      7.00
                30.13     1:03.46(33.33)
  5  Andrews, Jewelz K              20  NOVA    1:05.00     1:03.47      6.00
                30.73     1:03.47(32.74)
  6  Rosas, Erin N                  24  CVMM    1:08.50     1:05.04      5.00
                31.33     1:05.04(33.71)
  7  Murray, Elizabeth P            21  SCAQ    1:03.00     1:06.64      4.00
                31.92     1:06.64(34.72)
  8  Reid, Mary K                   19  SCAQ    1:08.00     1:07.48      3.00
                31.98     1:07.48(35.50)
  9  Ciraulo, Diana                 20  UCLA    1:10.00     1:08.45      2.00
                33.12     1:08.45(35.33)
 10  Dodd, Kara                     21   NSA    1:14.81     1:14.37      1.00
                34.70     1:14.37(39.67)
 11  Cleverly, Adrienne J           24  CVMM    1:30.00     1:16.93          
                35.50     1:16.93(41.43)
 12  de Leve, Samantha              24  SCAQ    1:26.00     1:25.40          
                41.05     1:25.40(44.35)
---  Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline J      19   CTM    1:04.27          NS          
---  Elkins, Molly A                19  MMAC    1:02.32          NS          
---  Howanitz, Jace C               23  RMST      59.00          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 19  UNAT    1:07.43          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.06   8/17/2003  Foschi, Jessica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Curran, Hope R                 19   WCM    2:11.50     2:09.87     11.00
                31.33     1:04.29(32.96)    1:37.30(33.01)    2:09.87(32.57)
  2  Rowe, Luane                    24   TVM    2:09.87     2:10.03      9.00
                30.98     1:03.85(32.87)    1:37.48(33.63)    2:10.03(32.55)
  3  Pearson, Sian                  23   MVN    2:16.26     2:11.66      8.00
                31.02     1:04.05(33.03)    1:37.96(33.91)    2:11.66(33.70)
  4  Horwitz, Stephanie             19  SCAQ    2:13.07     2:14.81      7.00
                31.55     1:05.60(34.05)    1:40.51(34.91)    2:14.81(34.30)
  5  Dekar, Rachel                  22  SCAQ    2:19.50     2:17.58      6.00
                31.86     1:06.52(34.66)    1:41.80(35.28)    2:17.58(35.78)
  6  Murray, Elizabeth P            21  SCAQ    2:14.00     2:19.45      5.00
                32.14     1:06.79(34.65)    1:42.77(35.98)    2:19.45(36.68)
  7  Ciraulo, Diana                 20  UCLA    2:35.00     2:31.05      4.00
                34.16     1:11.98(37.82)    1:51.51(39.53)    2:31.05(39.54)
  8  Tate, Haylee A                 19  UTAH    2:35.00     2:31.21      3.00
                34.45     1:11.80(37.35)    1:51.16(39.36)    2:31.21(40.05)
  9  Helgesen, Kelsey L             23  ROSE    2:30.00     2:31.66      2.00
                34.27     1:12.38(38.11)    1:52.37(39.99)    2:31.66(39.29)
---  Hunter, Danielle M             24   MVN    2:35.70          NS          

Women 18-24 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:16.72    7/5/2003  Stowers, Julia               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pearson, Sian                  23   MVN    4:48.40     4:34.61     11.00
                31.99     1:06.42(34.43)    1:41.37(34.95)    2:16.57(35.20)
        2:51.62(35.05)    3:26.79(35.17)    4:01.26(34.47)    4:34.61(33.35)
  2  Curran, Hope R                 19   WCM    4:45.70     4:42.02      9.00
                32.27     1:07.09(34.82)    1:42.63(35.54)    2:18.47(35.84)
        2:54.45(35.98)    3:30.93(36.48)    4:07.04(36.11)    4:42.02(34.98)
  3  Horwitz, Stephanie             19  SCAQ    4:33.67     4:46.72      8.00
                32.71     1:07.39(34.68)    1:43.25(35.86)    2:18.72(35.47)
        2:55.60(36.88)    3:32.77(37.17)    4:10.12(37.35)    4:46.72(36.60)
  4  Lee, Sandra K                  24  ROSE    5:26.76     5:16.15      7.00
                34.77     1:13.12(38.35)    1:52.91(39.79)    2:32.59(39.68)
        3:13.04(40.45)    3:53.61(40.57)    4:35.46(41.85)    5:16.15(40.69)
  5  Helgesen, Kelsey L             23  ROSE    5:37.23     5:18.46      6.00
                35.02     1:14.75(39.73)    1:56.05(41.30)    2:37.39(41.34)
        3:18.42(41.03)    4:00.22(41.80)    4:39.90(39.68)    5:18.46(38.56)
  6  Fernández, Ámbar             24  CFSC    5:38.94     5:22.71      5.00
                37.14     1:16.16(39.02)    1:57.08(40.92)    2:37.95(40.87)
        3:19.55(41.60)    4:01.32(41.77)    4:42.71(41.39)    5:22.71(40.00)
  7  Rudy, Jeena I                  20  SFTL    5:55.77     5:27.16      4.00
                38.33     1:19.78(41.45)    2:00.99(41.21)    2:42.73(41.74)
        3:24.40(41.67)    4:07.41(43.01)    4:48.76(41.35)    5:27.16(38.40)
  8  de Leve, Samantha              24  SCAQ    6:36.00     6:30.50      3.00
                44.33     1:32.98(48.65)    2:22.99(50.01)    3:14.22(51.23)
        4:05.75(51.53)    4:55.51(49.76)    5:43.44(47.93)    6:30.50(47.06)

Women 18-24 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:11.87    7/5/2012  Rowe, Luane                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rowe, Luane                    24   TVM    9:11.87     9:11.32N    11.00
                31.67     1:05.19(33.52)    1:39.76(34.57)    2:14.13(34.37)
        2:48.92(34.79)    3:23.41(34.49)    3:58.36(34.95)    4:32.92(34.56)
        5:07.99(35.07)    5:42.86(34.87)    6:18.03(35.17)    6:53.06(35.03)
        7:28.13(35.07)    8:03.15(35.02)    8:38.41(35.26)    9:11.32(32.91)
  2  Horwitz, Stephanie             19  SCAQ    9:36.45     9:52.26      9.00
                33.57     1:09.84(36.27)    1:47.14(37.30)    2:24.03(36.89)
        3:01.10(37.07)    3:38.38(37.28)    4:16.02(37.64)    4:53.56(37.54)
        5:31.23(37.67)    6:09.50(38.27)    6:48.08(38.58)    7:25.61(37.53)
        8:02.09(36.48)    8:39.26(37.17)    9:16.40(37.14)    9:52.26(35.86)
  3  Helgesen, Kelsey L             23  ROSE   11:25.59    11:01.73      8.00
                36.61     1:17.63(41.02)    2:00.26(42.63)    2:41.64(41.38)
        3:24.54(42.90)    4:06.09(41.55)    4:48.07(41.98)    5:29.43(41.36)
        6:12.00(42.57)    6:53.71(41.71)    7:36.58(42.87)    8:18.49(41.91)
        9:00.92(42.43)    9:43.04(42.12)   10:23.31(40.27)   11:01.73(38.42)

Women 18-24 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:22.39    7/5/2012  Rowe, Luane                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rowe, Luane                    24   TVM   17:22.39    17:34.39     11.00
                32.15     1:06.25(34.10)    1:41.38(35.13)    2:16.15(34.77)
        2:51.01(34.86)    3:26.08(35.07)    4:01.17(35.09)    4:36.61(35.44)
        5:12.07(35.46)    5:47.38(35.31)    6:22.67(35.29)    6:58.37(35.70)
        7:33.94(35.57)    8:09.52(35.58)    8:45.13(35.61)    9:20.77(35.64)
        9:56.53(35.76)   10:32.30(35.77)   11:07.77(35.47)   11:43.33(35.56)
       12:18.70(35.37)   12:54.11(35.41)   13:29.28(35.17)   14:04.54(35.26)
       14:39.64(35.10)   15:15.04(35.40)   15:50.47(35.43)   16:25.86(35.39)
       17:00.85(34.99)   17:34.39(33.54)
  2  Horwitz, Stephanie             19  SCAQ   18:37.01    19:01.48      9.00
                32.89     1:08.22(35.33)    1:45.51(37.29)    2:23.14(37.63)
        3:00.78(37.64)    3:38.30(37.52)    4:15.99(37.69)    4:54.02(38.03)
        5:32.54(38.52)    6:10.65(38.11)    6:49.07(38.42)    7:27.75(38.68)
        8:06.31(38.56)    8:44.84(38.53)    9:22.98(38.14)   10:01.64(38.66)
       10:40.53(38.89)   11:18.89(38.36)   11:57.30(38.41)   12:35.72(38.42)
       13:14.72(39.00)   13:53.17(38.45)   14:32.65(39.48)   15:10.96(38.31)
       15:49.68(38.72)   16:27.83(38.15)   17:06.79(38.96)   17:44.74(37.95)
       18:23.68(38.94)   19:01.48(37.80)
  3  Hunter, Danielle M             24   MVN   20:00.00    21:00.38      8.00
                35.79     1:15.38(39.59)    1:55.48(40.10)    2:35.85(40.37)
        3:16.49(40.64)    3:58.60(42.11)    4:40.11(41.51)    5:22.33(42.22)
        6:04.51(42.18)    6:47.87(43.36)    7:29.91(42.04)    8:12.70(42.79)
        8:55.96(43.26)    9:39.18(43.22)   10:22.44(43.26)   11:04.37(41.93)
       11:46.71(42.34)   12:30.65(43.94)   13:13.88(43.23)   13:57.71(43.83)
       14:40.55(42.84)   15:24.12(43.57)   16:07.25(43.13)   16:50.52(43.27)
       17:32.72(42.20)   18:15.66(42.94)   18:57.61(41.95)   19:38.74(41.13)
       20:20.32(41.58)   21:00.38(40.06)
  4  Baldwin, Tricia A              23   SKY   26:09.67    28:31.96      7.00
                49.12     1:43.19(54.07)    2:37.54(54.35)    3:33.07(55.53)
        4:29.33(56.26)    5:25.32(55.99)    6:22.26(56.94)    7:19.49(57.23)
        8:17.50(58.01)    9:15.41(57.91)   10:13.46(58.05)   11:11.23(57.77)
       12:08.12(56.89)   13:04.70(56.58)   14:02.21(57.51)   15:01.22(59.01)
       16:00.14(58.92)   16:58.43(58.29)   17:57.08(58.65)   18:56.36(59.28)
       19:53.77(57.41)   20:52.47(58.70)   21:50.92(58.45)   22:49.60(58.68)
       23:49.16(59.56)   24:48.83(59.67)   25:45.69(56.86)   26:43.11(57.42)
       27:38.90(55.79)   28:31.96(53.06)

Women 18-24 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     30.84    8/5/2011  Ewing, Emile C               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Andrews, Jewelz K              20  NOVA      34.39       32.76     11.00
  2  Lecaroz, Melanie C             23  UNAT      35.40       34.12      9.00
  3  Gehrich, Megan N               20   MVN      31.90       34.44      8.00
  4  Rosas, Erin N                  24  CVMM      38.50       35.96      7.00
  5  Lee, Sandra K                  24  ROSE      36.00       37.66      6.00
  6  Cleverly, Adrienne J           24  CVMM      50.00       38.96      5.00
  7  Rudy, Jeena I                  20  SFTL      36.77       39.42      4.00
  8  Span, Mary E                   22   MVN      45.90       46.86      3.00
---  Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline J      19   CTM      34.90          NS          
---  Jimenez, Alejandra             23  ROSE      39.53          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:04.67   7/20/2012  von Jouanne, Jenny           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Danny, Jordan S                22  SCMC    1:15.00     1:13.10     11.00
                36.00     1:13.10(37.10)
  2  Andrews, Jewelz K              20  NOVA    1:15.00     1:13.39      9.00
                35.72     1:13.39(37.67)
  3  Rosas, Erin N                  24  CVMM    1:22.50     1:17.22      8.00
                36.87     1:17.22(40.35)
  4  Jimenez, Alejandra             23  ROSE    1:29.30     1:30.24      7.00
                43.39     1:30.24(46.85)
---  Shockey, Kayla                 19  UNAT    1:20.90          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:19.70   8/20/2000  Schweitzer, Sarabeth         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Andrews, Jewelz K              20  NOVA    2:55.00     2:44.81     11.00
                38.19     1:19.93(41.74)    2:03.31(43.38)    2:44.81(41.50)
  2  Baldwin, Tricia A              23   SKY    4:17.67     4:05.52      9.00
                59.21   2:00.87(1:01.66)  3:04.52(1:03.65)  4:05.52(1:01.00)

Women 18-24 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     33.25   7/31/2011  Larson, Breeja               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Danny, Jordan S                22  SCMC      36.00       35.65     11.00
  2  Reid, Mary K                   19  SCAQ      34.50       35.79      9.00
  3  Hengels, Hallie M              19  SCAQ      34.50       36.18      8.00
  4  Daniels, Christina L           24  NOVA      42.32       39.38      7.00
  5  Beal, Kristy                   24  SCAQ      39.91       39.44      6.00
  6  Dodd, Kara                     21   NSA      40.66       40.26      5.00
  7  Siegel, Jennifer E             22  TXLA      43.87       41.13      4.00
  8  Davis, Alicia A                24  ARIZ      43.31       42.56      3.00
  9  Hunter, Danielle M             24   MVN      42.21       43.04      2.00
 10  Walker, Gabby L                24   MVN      39.91       43.46      1.00
---  Chisholm, Hailey M             21  SCAQ      40.00          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:10.32   7/30/2011  Larson, Breeja               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dekar, Rachel                  22  SCAQ    1:13.80     1:13.10     11.00
                34.35     1:13.10(38.75)
  2  Hengels, Hallie M              19  SCAQ    1:17.00     1:17.50      9.00
                36.01     1:17.50(41.49)
  3  Danny, Jordan S                22  SCMC    1:20.00     1:17.88      8.00
                36.94     1:17.88(40.94)
  4  Reid, Mary K                   19  SCAQ    1:19.52     1:18.53      7.00
                37.11     1:18.53(41.42)
  5  Curran, Hope R                 19   WCM    1:20.70     1:19.79      6.00
                38.11     1:19.79(41.68)
  6  Darago, Nora                   21  CVMM    1:20.00     1:21.20      5.00
                37.78     1:21.20(43.42)
  7  Hughes, Olivia                 19   MVN    1:18.23     1:22.41      4.00
                39.13     1:22.41(43.28)
  8  Beal, Kristy                   24  SCAQ    1:21.82     1:23.38      3.00
                39.72     1:23.38(43.66)
  9  Magnusson, Kristine K          23  ROSE    1:24.39     1:24.30      2.00
                40.07     1:24.30(44.23)
 10  Daniels, Christina L           24  NOVA    1:27.47     1:27.27      1.00
                40.91     1:27.27(46.36)
 11  Lambert, Megan                 21  CTSM    1:29.60     1:29.76          
                42.89     1:29.76(46.87)
---  Chisholm, Hailey M             21  SCAQ    1:21.00          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:36.61   7/19/2009  Clapp, Marissa L             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beal, Kristy                   24  SCAQ    2:54.55     2:54.44     11.00
                39.56     1:23.64(44.08)    2:08.75(45.11)    2:54.44(45.69)
  2  Reid, Mary K                   19  SCAQ    2:50.00     2:55.17      9.00
                40.19     1:24.87(44.68)    2:11.14(46.27)    2:55.17(44.03)
  3  Hughes, Olivia                 19   MVN    2:43.11     2:57.61      8.00
                40.25     1:25.32(45.07)    2:11.65(46.33)    2:57.61(45.96)
  4  Magnusson, Kristine K          23  ROSE    3:27.00     2:59.74      7.00
                40.45     1:26.22(45.77)    2:13.41(47.19)    2:59.74(46.33)
  5  Daniels, Christina L           24  NOVA    3:16.81     3:03.51      6.00
                41.40     1:27.34(45.94)    2:14.37(47.03)    3:03.51(49.14)
  6  Lambert, Megan                 21  CTSM    3:17.64     3:13.23      5.00
                44.65     1:34.14(49.49)    2:24.16(50.02)    3:13.23(49.07)
  7  Dodd, Kara                     21   NSA    3:25.18     3:26.12      4.00
                46.10     1:37.63(51.53)    2:32.10(54.47)    3:26.12(54.02)
  8  Konopka, Agnes M               24  CVMM    3:22.55     3:32.86      3.00
                49.58     1:44.03(54.45)    2:38.12(54.09)    3:32.86(54.74)
---  Hengels, Hallie M              19  SCAQ    2:43.00          DQ          
                36.78     1:17.78(41.00)    2:01.28(43.50)                  

Women 18-24 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.62   7/12/2009  Gill, Meg B                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Soule, Lise                    23  UNAT      28.23       29.51     11.00
  2  Danny, Jordan S                22  SCMC      34.00       30.41      9.00
  3  Hengels, Hallie M              19  SCAQ      30.50       31.36      8.00
  4  Murray, Elizabeth P            21  SCAQ      31.00       31.74      7.00
  5  Lecaroz, Melanie C             23  UNAT      32.18       31.86      6.00
  6  Daniels, Christina L           24  NOVA      33.78       32.20      5.00
  7  Colesen, Kierstin H            22   UCI      32.95       32.23      4.00
  8  Beal, Kristy                   24  SCAQ      33.32       33.14      3.00
  9  Tate, Haylee A                 19  UTAH      34.89       33.33      2.00
 10  Ciraulo, Diana                 20  UCLA      40.00       35.12      1.00
 11  Davis, Alicia A                24  ARIZ      35.78       36.41          
---  Elkins, Molly A                19  MMAC      30.13          NS          
---  Hunter, Danielle M             24   MVN      34.00          NS          
---  Span, Mary E                   22   MVN      48.98          NS          
---  Chisholm, Hailey M             21  SCAQ      37.00          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 19  UNAT      32.61          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.04   6/29/2008  Davis, Laura M               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Soule, Lise                    23  UNAT    1:02.89     1:04.45     11.00
                30.09     1:04.45(34.36)
  2  Rutemiller, Shoshanna J        23  ARIZ    1:15.00     1:08.93      9.00
                32.30     1:08.93(36.63)
  3  Pearson, Sian                  23   MVN    1:11.29     1:09.72      8.00
                33.20     1:09.72(36.52)
  4  Murray, Elizabeth P            21  SCAQ    1:08.00     1:09.99      7.00
                32.43     1:09.99(37.56)
  5  Hengels, Hallie M              19  SCAQ    1:08.00     1:10.45      6.00
                31.59     1:10.45(38.86)
  6  Gehrich, Megan N               20   MVN    1:08.85     1:13.50      5.00
                35.00     1:13.50(38.50)
  7  Lambert, Megan                 21  CTSM    1:17.04     1:15.68      4.00
                35.23     1:15.68(40.45)
  8  Tate, Haylee A                 19  UTAH    1:18.01     1:16.82      3.00
                 0.00   1:16.82(1:16.82)
  9  Helgesen, Kelsey L             23  ROSE    1:20.00     1:17.21      2.00
                35.31     1:17.21(41.90)
 10  Magnusson, Kristine K          23  ROSE    1:22.77     1:18.57      1.00
                35.51     1:18.57(43.06)
---  Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline J      19   CTM    1:09.57          NS          
---  Elkins, Molly A                19  MMAC    1:08.99          NS          
---  Howanitz, Jace C               23  RMST    1:07.00          NS          
---  Rudy, Jeena I                  20  SFTL    1:20.77          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 19  UNAT    1:17.06          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:12.75    7/2/2008  Davis, Laura M               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pearson, Sian                  23   MVN    2:31.90     2:28.60     11.00
                33.60     1:10.69(37.09)    1:49.04(38.35)    2:28.60(39.56)
  2  Gehrich, Megan N               20   MVN    2:23.71     2:35.85      9.00
                34.65     1:13.28(38.63)    1:54.48(41.20)    2:35.85(41.37)
  3  Murray, Elizabeth P            21  SCAQ    2:32.00     2:40.97      8.00
                34.04     1:13.58(39.54)    1:57.04(43.46)    2:40.97(43.93)
  4  Rutemiller, Shoshanna J        23  ARIZ    2:40.00     2:42.57      7.00
                34.12     1:13.86(39.74)    1:57.40(43.54)    2:42.57(45.17)
  5  Fernández, Ámbar             24  CFSC    3:10.21     3:02.62      6.00
                36.08     1:19.33(43.25)    2:09.04(49.71)    3:02.62(53.58)
---  Rowe, Luane                    24   TVM    2:25.46          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:16.06    7/1/2008  Davis, Laura M               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Soule, Lise                    23  UNAT    2:28.45     2:30.66     11.00
                31.11     1:10.64(39.53)    1:57.15(46.51)    2:30.66(33.51)
  2  Hughes, Olivia                 19   MVN    2:28.64     2:34.98      9.00
                33.25     1:14.31(41.06)    1:59.57(45.26)    2:34.98(35.41)
  3  Beal, Kristy                   24  SCAQ    2:39.64     2:38.68      8.00
                34.18     1:15.41(41.23)    2:00.67(45.26)    2:38.68(38.01)
  4  Horwitz, Stephanie             19  SCAQ    2:43.76     2:40.93      7.00
                33.68     1:15.61(41.93)    2:06.49(50.88)    2:40.93(34.44)
  5  Darago, Nora                   21  CVMM    2:33.00     2:41.77      6.00
                35.22     1:20.87(45.65)    2:04.85(43.98)    2:41.77(36.92)
  6  Lecaroz, Melanie C             23  UNAT    2:47.00     2:42.53      5.00
                32.69     1:13.95(41.26)    2:02.66(48.71)    2:42.53(39.87)
  7  Hunter, Danielle M             24   MVN    2:50.65     2:48.70      4.00
                35.51     1:20.95(45.44)    2:10.06(49.11)    2:48.70(38.64)
  8  Daniels, Christina L           24  NOVA    2:59.89     2:50.20      3.00
                34.95     1:21.71(46.76)    2:09.27(47.56)    2:50.20(40.93)
  9  Tate, Haylee A                 19  UTAH    2:52.00     2:50.58      2.00
                35.73     1:19.42(43.69)    2:10.24(50.82)    2:50.58(40.34)
 10  Lambert, Megan                 21  CTSM    2:49.64     2:51.53      1.00
                35.94     1:25.43(49.49)    2:13.09(47.66)    2:51.53(38.44)
 11  Carter, Katlynn L              20  CVMM    2:45.00     3:00.20          
                39.46     1:26.90(47.44)    2:20.21(53.31)    3:00.20(39.99)
 12  Walker, Gabby L                24   MVN    2:52.17     3:13.41          
                42.23     1:31.44(49.21)    2:27.43(55.99)    3:13.41(45.98)
---  Chisholm, Hailey M             21  SCAQ    2:38.00          NS          

Women 18-24 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:08.00   8/10/2010  Marks, Jamie L               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gehrich, Megan N               20   MVN    5:00.00     5:22.79     11.00
                34.80     1:13.26(38.46)    1:54.68(41.42)    2:35.63(40.95)
        3:22.55(46.92)    4:09.60(47.05)    4:46.98(37.38)    5:22.79(35.81)
  2  Hughes, Olivia                 19   MVN    5:12.02     5:31.47      9.00
                33.82     1:12.57(38.75)    1:56.85(44.28)    2:40.59(43.74)
        3:28.14(47.55)    4:16.89(48.75)    4:54.94(38.05)    5:31.47(36.53)
  3  Lee, Sandra K                  24  ROSE    6:30.00     6:01.58      8.00
                37.05     1:22.06(45.01)    2:07.05(44.99)    2:52.79(45.74)
        3:43.86(51.07)    4:37.18(53.32)    5:20.07(42.89)    6:01.58(41.51)
  4  Lambert, Megan                 21  CTSM    5:53.86     6:01.98      7.00
                36.20     1:18.88(42.68)    2:08.52(49.64)    2:57.10(48.58)
        3:48.19(51.09)    4:40.11(51.92)    5:22.18(42.07)    6:01.98(39.80)
  5  Helgesen, Kelsey L             23  ROSE    7:00.00     6:26.91      6.00
                35.73     1:20.21(44.48)    2:13.88(53.67)    3:05.90(52.02)
        4:03.21(57.31)    5:01.16(57.95)    5:44.75(43.59)    6:26.91(42.16)
  6  Baldwin, Tricia A              23   SKY    8:42.44     8:51.23      5.00
              1:03.05                     3:28.77(2:25.72)  4:32.61(1:03.84)
      5:46.10(1:13.49)  7:00.24(1:14.14)    7:54.95(54.71)    8:51.23(56.28)
---  Magnusson, Kristine K          23  ROSE    6:40.00          DQ          
                36.43     1:21.03(44.60)    2:13.35(52.32)    3:03.83(50.48)
        3:52.34(48.51)    4:42.01(49.67)    5:25.14(43.13)                  
---  Chisholm, Hailey M             21  SCAQ    5:30.00          NS          
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #52
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #43