2009 Long Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women's Relay Results

Women 72-99 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.26   8/20/2000  DCAC                          
                                             Myers, Kimberly               
                                             M Reese, Sara                 
                                             Sisk, Holly                   
                                             Jesperson, M                  
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  FLAQ "A"                                   1:58.70     1:53.83     22.00
     1) Pike, Natalie N F24              2) Bresnahan, Meaghan R F20         
     3) Alyabyeva, Kate F20              4) Martin, Jennifer M F29           
  2  ISF "A"                                    2:08.00     2:07.73     18.00
     1) Crickmore, Nicole A F25          2) Graham, Katherine F27            
     3) Sobecki, Megan E F24             4) Pollard, Kate A F23              
  3  IM "A"                                     2:15.00     2:08.51     16.00
     1) Baker, Sarah F28                 2) Gross, Emma R F25                
     3) Hesterberg, Lisa G F23           4) Ivarson, Jennifer L F22          

Women 72-99 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:31.84   5/28/1995  SANTA CLARA                   
                                             Millard, Jo                   
                                             Watkins, Anne                 
                                             Viale, Laura                  
                                             Lammers, Kathrin              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  FLAQ "A"                                   4:26.40     4:14.38     22.00
     1) Alyabyeva, Kate F20              2) Wright, Camille R F21            
     3) Bresnahan, Meaghan R F20         4) Pike, Natalie N F24              
  2  IM "A"                                     4:30.00     4:40.32     18.00
     1) Ivarson, Jennifer L F22          2) Hesterberg, Lisa G F23           
     3) Gross, Emma R F25                4) Goodwin, Amy F28                 

Women 72-99 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:55.67    8/5/2001  UC IRVINE                     
                                             Swail, Julie                  
                                             Showalter, Sara               
                                             Larsson, Kristin              
                                             Gavigan, Stacey               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  FLAQ "A"                                  10:15.00    10:46.01     22.00
     1) Wright, Camille R F21            
     2) Regaldo-Perem, Lourdes F22       
     3) Aron, Vanessa F29                
     4) Wenzel, Katharine T F26          
  2  ISF "A"                                   11:59.00    11:22.92     18.00
     1) Rader, Colleen J F19             
     2) Rader, Katie L F21               
     3) Graham, Katherine F27            
     4) Crickmore, Nicole A F25          

Women 72-99 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:12.59   8/23/1992  UNIV SAN FRAN                 
                                             Hinshaw, Cynthia              
                                             Hauer, Janet                  
                                             Effa, Natalie                 
                                             Wicklund, Brenda              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  FLAQ "A"                                   2:10.50     2:08.86     22.00
     1) Pike, Natalie N F24              2) Bresnahan, Meaghan R F20         
     3) Alyabyeva, Kate F20              4) Martin, Jennifer M F29           

Women 72-99 400 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:57.34   8/11/2002  NOVA                          
                                             Dealva, Danielle              
                                             Flahive, Shannon              
                                             Lucas, Megan                  
                                             Hickman, Gabriela             
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  FLAQ "A"                                   4:50.00     4:43.69     22.00
     1) Pike, Natalie N F24              2) Bresnahan, Meaghan R F20         
     3) Alyabyeva, Kate F20              4) Wright, Camille R F21            
  2  ISF "A"                                    5:18.00     5:31.37     18.00
     1) Campbell, Courtney E F25         2) Pollard, Kate A F23              
     3) Rader, Katie L F21               4) Graham, Katherine F27            
  3  ABM "A"                                    5:44.00     5:33.46     16.00
     1) Garland, Megan C F23             2) Dold, Stephanie F23              
     3) Howland, Heather F29             4) Smith, Davida F21                

Women 100-119 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:52.47   8/23/1992  OREGON                        
                                             Heringer, Shannon             
                                             Goddard, Gracie               
                                             Mills, Leissa                 
                                             Finley, Linda                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   2:03.00     1:57.57     22.00
     1) Bagley, Jessica A F26            2) Hernandez, Laura L F29           
     3) Nelson, Christine G F25          4) Busche, Kelly C F25              
  2  ISF "A"                                    1:56.00     2:01.06     18.00
     1) Weaver, Jenny W F29              2) Taflinger, Brooke N F28          
     3) Hine, Clare E F27                4) Campbell, Courtney E F25         
  3  ABM "A"                                    2:07.50     2:07.93     16.00
     1) Howland, Heather F29             2) Smith, Davida F21                
     3) Dold, Stephanie F23              4) Burkart, Dana M F38              
  4  DOC "A"                                    2:11.78     2:08.26     14.00
     1) Ryther, Megan A F30              2) Medendorp, Meghan M F28          
     3) Abbott, Kayla C F22              4) Meyrowitz, Ellie F30             
---  ISF "B"                                    2:20.00          NS        NS
     1) Kay, Erin J F32                  2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) Jones, Rose F31                  4) Inderstrodt, Jill M F29          

Women 100-119 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:24.95   7/27/2008  WOODLANDS MASTERS             
                                             Kurtz, Hadley A               
                                             Kerscher, Ilsa M              
                                             Koch, Laura K                 
                                             Armstrong, Rachel C           
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   4:54.00     4:31.26     22.00
     1) Pranke, Bridget A F25            2) Kratz, Elaine K F24              
     3) Nelson, Christine G F25          4) Bagley, Jessica A F26            
  2  ISF "A"                                    4:38.00     4:35.75     18.00
     1) Pollard, Kate A F23              2) Marvin, Linda L F36              
     3) Campbell, Courtney E F25         4) Sobecki, Megan E F24             
  3  SKY "A"                                    4:40.00     4:44.90     16.00
     1) Gast, Erin G F28                 2) Nissen, Jessica N F23            
     3) Coates, Robin M F23              4) Della, Lindsay J F33             
  4  FLAQ "A"                                   4:47.50     4:45.69     14.00
     1) Wenzel, Katharine T F26          2) Regaldo-Perem, Lourdes F22       
     3) Marechal, Severine M F26         4) Aron, Vanessa F29                
  5  ISF "B"                                    5:00.00     5:19.02     12.00
     1) Crickmore, Nicole A F25          2) Graham, Katherine F27            
     3) Inderstrodt, Jill M F29          4) Schurger, Terese M F30           

Women 100-119 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:50.91   7/30/1989  WALNUT CREEK                  
                                             Lee-Heltzel, Carol            
                                             Cooley, Cathey                
                                             Flansburg, Debbie             
                                             Reiger, Amy                   
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   9:46.00     9:42.37     22.00
     1) Pranke, Bridget A F25            
     2) Bagley, Jessica A F26            
     3) Busche, Kelly C F25              
     4) Hernandez, Laura L F29           
  2  DOC "A"                                   10:08.07    10:23.95     18.00
     1) Medendorp, Meghan M F28          
     2) Abbott, Kayla C F22              
     3) Meyrowitz, Ellie F30             
     4) Ryther, Megan A F30              

Women 100-119 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:06.67   8/28/1988  HOLMES                        
                                             Mauer, Beth                   
                                             Walker, Deb                   
                                             Bucher, Tish                  
                                             Holmes, Mary                  
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  IM "A"                                     2:20.00     2:17.17     22.00
     1) Goodwin, Amy F28                 2) Baker, Sarah F28                 
     3) Ivarson, Jennifer L F22          4) Hesterberg, Lisa G F23           
  2  FLAQ "A"                                   2:21.50     2:19.28     18.00
     1) Wright, Camille R F21            2) Legaspi, Kelly A F38             
     3) Wenzel, Katharine T F26          4) Aron, Vanessa F29                
  3  ABM "A"                                    2:15.00     2:21.49     16.00
     1) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C F34    2) Garland, Megan C F23             
     3) Howland, Heather F29             4) Smith, Davida F21                
---  DOC "A"                                    2:16.12          NS        NS
     1) Ryther, Megan A F30              2) Medendorp, Meghan M F28          
     3) Abbott, Kayla C F22              4) Meyrowitz, Ellie F30             
---  ISF "A"                                    2:45.00          NS        NS
     1) Jones, Rose F31                  2) Jones, Stacey L F24              
     3) Rader, Colleen J F19             4) Kay, Erin J F32                  

Women 100-119 400 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:55.59   7/26/1992  WALNUT CREEK                  
                                             Boscovich, Pam                
                                             Tallman, Lisa                 
                                             Flansburg, Debbie             
                                             Ingraham, Wendy               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ISF "A"                                    4:58.00     4:49.16     22.00
     1) Taflinger, Brooke N F28          2) Hine, Clare E F27                
     3) Weaver, Jenny W F29              4) Sobecki, Megan E F24             
  2  SKY "A"                                    5:28.00     5:16.87     18.00
     1) Gast, Erin G F28                 2) Della, Lindsay J F33             
     3) Coates, Robin M F23              4) Nissen, Jessica N F23            
  3  IM "A"                                     5:24.00     5:22.48     16.00
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G F23           2) Baker, Sarah F28                 
     3) Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine F35     4) Goodwin, Amy F28                 

Women 120-159 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:52.10   8/15/2004  ILLINOIS MASTERS              
                                             Day, Nadine                   
                                             Lingner, Heather              
                                             Ridge, Jennifer               
                                             Tusa, Zsejke                  
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ABM "A"                                    1:57.50     1:54.92     22.00
     1) Livingston, Leslie C F48         2) Kuehn, Lida B F46                
     3) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C F34    4) Garland, Megan C F23             
  2  MIL "A"                                    2:02.20     2:00.78     18.00
     1) Chacon, Marcela F35              2) Cabada, Maria F46                
     3) Mauri, Carolina F40              4) Poll, Claudia F37                
  3  TOC "A"                                    1:51.80     2:02.39     16.00
     1) Meyer, Marguerite F50            2) Lyons, Katie A F29               
     3) Guzman, Shanna L F33             4) Welting, Laureen F44             
  4  SKY "A"                                    2:15.00     2:06.89     14.00
     1) Della, Lindsay J F33             2) Gast, Erin G F28                 
     3) Humphrey MacKenzie, Laura F35    4) Nieto, Alexandra F37             
  5  ARIZ "A"                                   2:12.50     2:08.27     12.00
     1) Pranke, Bridget A F25            2) Bunch, Brigid J F46              
     3) Menard, Joanne F61               4) Kratz, Elaine K F24              

Women 120-159 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:17.94   7/31/1994  STANFORD                      
                                             Mckinney, Martie              
                                             Chichester, C                 
                                             Ogier, Danielle               
                                             Shibuya, Kana                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ISF "A"                                    4:22.00     4:26.07     22.00
     1) Taflinger, Brooke N F28          2) Weaver, Jenny W F29              
     3) Huehls, Tammy L F30              4) Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L F33 
  2  ABM "A"                                    4:45.00     4:29.42     18.00
     1) Burkart, Dana M F38              2) Dold, Stephanie F23              
     3) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C F34    4) Pletch, Mary F46                 
  3  IM "A"                                     5:10.00     5:20.71     16.00
     1) Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine F35     2) De La Cruz, Beth F38             
     3) Tobler, Ellen F38                4) Hunt, Amanda F40                 

Women 120-159 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:41.97   7/24/1999  GOLD COAST                    
                                             Moll, Tracie                  
                                             Derks-Gardner, G              
                                             Herrington, Jamie             
                                             Victoria, Carolin             
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  NAST "A"                                  11:46.12    11:17.58     22.00
     1) Latina, Syd R F35                
     2) Walker, Robin F54                
     3) Latina, Raena A F38              
     4) Towe, Maggie L F32               
  2  FLAQ "A"                                  12:15.00    11:47.87     18.00
     1) Paiva, Maria T F44               
     2) Moran, Danielle F32              
     3) Rosenblat, Daniela F34           
     4) Marechal, Severine M F26         
  3  ISF "A"                                   11:30.00    12:07.58     16.00
     1) Chop, Dahnya F35                 
     2) Fink, Heather H F37              
     3) Kay, Erin J F32                  
     4) Inderstrodt, Jill M F29          

Women 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.19   8/23/1998  GOLD                          
                                             Gardner, Beth                 
                                             Geyer, Susie                  
                                             Moll, Tracie                  
                                             Herrington, Jamie             
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   2:17.00     2:18.01     22.00
     1) Nelson, Christine G F25          2) Bunch, Brigid J F46              
     3) Kratz, Elaine K F24              4) Bagley, Jessica A F26            
  2  ISF "A"                                    2:21.00     2:31.52     18.00
     1) Huehls, Tammy L F30              2) Schurger, Terese M F30           
     3) Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L F33 4) Inderstrodt, Jill M F29          
  3  SKY "A"                                    2:44.00     2:43.78     16.00
     1) Ehringer, Susan M F41            2) Nieto, Alexandra F37             
     3) Humphrey MacKenzie, Laura F35    4) Holmes, Tamy F F42               
---  TOC "A"                                    1:59.75          DQ        DQ
     1) Guzman, Shanna L F33             2) Lyons, Katie A F29               
     3) Welting, Laureen F44             4) Meyer, Marguerite F50            

Women 120-159 400 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:53.42   8/18/1997  TEAM ORLANDO                  
                                             Keller, Margaret              
                                             Lense, Beverly                
                                             Seaman, Rosemary              
                                             Shonkwiler, Cathy             
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  IM "A"                                     4:45.00     4:38.85     22.00
     1) Ridge, Jennifer F41              2) Day, Nadine K F39                
     3) Ivarson, Jennifer L F22          4) Stevens, Kimberly J F44          
  2  ISF "A"                                    5:16.00     5:19.40     18.00
     1) Huehls, Tammy L F30              2) Bailie, Bridget A F40            
     3) Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L F33 4) Marvin, Linda L F36              
  3  NAST "A"                                   6:00.54     6:07.36     16.00
     1) Latina, Raena A F38              2) Schuster, Cathy A F51            
     3) Latina, Syd R F35                4) Towe, Maggie L F32               
---  TOC "A"                                    5:02.30          DQ        DQ
     1) Guzman, Shanna L F33             2) Lyons, Katie A F29               
     3) Welting, Laureen F44             4) Meyer, Marguerite F50            

Women 160-199 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.44    8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             Hart, Cheri                   
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Pettis-Scott, Anna            
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  MOVY "A"                                   2:08.00     2:01.99     22.00
     1) Blattner, Susan J F52            2) Reaburn, Laurie L F33            
     3) Harden, Shari F42                4) Eldridge, Beth F39               
  2  IM "B"                                     2:45.00     2:18.55     18.00
     1) Hardy, Maureen F48               2) Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine F35     
     3) Delanois, Barbara F54            4) Day, Nadine K F39                
  3  RMST "A"                                   4:25.25     2:19.30     16.00
     1) O'Reilly, Jennifer M F30         2) Brightwell, Kim M F49            
     3) Manheim, Lucy M F67              4) Brightwell, Jenna M F19          
  4  DOC "A"                                    2:19.54     2:20.02     14.00
     1) Schickore, Jutta F45             2) Bowdre, Karen M F43              
     3) Gifford, Kathy M F49             4) Stager, Nan H F54                
  5  ABM "A"                                    2:26.00     2:21.85     12.00
     1) Cammarata, Martha F27            2) Colburn, Carrie A F35            
     3) Murphy, Patricia B F58           4) Loehr, Molly L F58               
  6  IM "A"                                     2:30.00     2:23.71     10.00
     1) Froehlich, Kathryn F47           2) De La Cruz, Beth F38             
     3) Tobler, Ellen F38                4) Hunt, Amanda F40                 
  7  ISF "B"                                    2:26.00     2:32.13      8.00
     1) Ott, Nancy M F44                 2) Ott, Mary A F41                  
     3) Freeland, Wendy J F43            4) Ahlborn, Jacqueline T F41        
  8  SKY "A"                                    2:48.00     2:35.41      6.00
     1) Skinner, Linda E F49             2) Jordan, Amy F50                  
     3) McFarland, Pamela A F43          4) Segnitz, Robin P F42             
  9  FLAQ "A"                                   2:59.00     3:00.23      4.00
     1) Goldfinger, Marcia R F40         2) Rosenblat, Daniela F34           
     3) Volz, Kristin R F36              4) Mitchell, Anita M F59            
 10  SKY "B"                                    3:30.00     3:14.20      2.00
     1) Holmes, Tamy F F42               2) Dassow, Jeanie D F49             
     3) Walther, Teresa A F50            4) Criscione, Janet R F48           
---  ISF "A"                                    2:05.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Kirk, Carrie B F41               2) Kerker, Melissa A F44            
     3) Childress-Brown, Tina M F45      4) Hildebrand, Ilyse L F42          

Women 160-199 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:23.44    8/5/2001  SAN DIEGO                     
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, K              
                                             Marr, Jackie                  
                                             Buys, Jeni                    
                                             Krattli, Caroline             
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  IM "A"                                     4:20.00     4:12.60     22.00
     1) Day, Nadine K F39                2) Stevens, Kimberly J F44          
     3) Block, Andrea J F48              4) Ridge, Jennifer F41              
  2  ISF "A"                                    4:30.00     4:28.07     18.00
     1) Fernandez, Gerri M F44           2) Shuck, Susie F44                 
     3) Harter, Michelle C F39           4) Rian, Victoria L F43             
  3  NEM "A"                                    4:40.00     4:37.93     16.00
     1) Emblidge, Cecilia V F45          2) Goodale, Rainy M F39             
     3) Grilli, Tracy L F52              4) Holmes, Jessica A F38            
  4  MVN "A"                                    5:00.00     4:46.23     14.00
     1) Sorenson, T J F43                2) Richell, Kelly A F44             
     3) Dougherty, Mindy M F57           4) Smith, Robin M F54               
  5  ISF "B"                                    4:45.00     4:49.06     12.00
     1) Linsemeyer Ault, Dotty A F44     2) Hildebrand, Ilyse L F42          
     3) Kirk, Carrie B F41               4) Zedonis, Lisa L F48              
  6  SKY "A"                                    5:40.00     5:44.66     10.00
     1) Segnitz, Robin P F42             2) McFarland, Pamela A F43          
     3) Ehringer, Susan M F41            4) Ciampa, Cindy F49                
  7  ISF "C"                                    6:20.00     6:06.71      8.00
     1) Ott, Nancy M F44                 2) Oakes, Tina M F48                
     3) Lambert, Holly W F56             4) Eime, Lindy E F48                
  8  FLAQ "A"                                   7:53.70     6:36.24      6.00
     1) Keeney, Cheryl M F46             2) Goldfinger, Marcia R F40         
     3) Volz, Kristin R F36              4) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne F49       

Women 160-199 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:51.60    6/4/2006  MOST                          
                                             Brewer, Ann                   
                                             Ingraham, Susan               
                                             Elias, Tiitta                 
                                             Fincham, Elaine               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  MVN "A"                                    9:36.00     9:36.88     22.00
     1) Olsen, Rebekah F29               
     2) Sorenson, T J F43                
     3) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M F51         
     4) Richell, Kelly A F44             
  2  WCM "A"                                    9:40.00     9:41.40     18.00
     1) Easton, Sandie F40               
     2) Santos, Debbie M F41             
     3) Henry, B J F45                   
     4) Ward, Lisa A F45                 
  3  ISF "A"                                    9:51.60     9:41.55     16.00
     1) Harter, Michelle C F39           
     2) Fernandez, Gerri M F44           
     3) Shuck, Susie F44                 
     4) Rian, Victoria L F43             
  4  ISF "B"                                   10:40.00    10:51.52     14.00
     1) Marvin, Linda L F36              
     2) Kirk, Carrie B F41               
     3) Kerker, Melissa A F44            
     4) Zedonis, Lisa L F48              
  5  SLAM "A"                                  10:36.32    11:01.37     12.00
     1) Hiebert, Stephanie I F32         
     2) Smith, Laurie G F57              
     3) Scott, Emily E F28               
     4) Petersen, Stephanie O F47        
  6  SKY "A"                                   10:15.00    11:44.69     10.00
     1) Nieto, Alexandra F37             
     2) McFarland, Pamela A F43          
     3) Segnitz, Robin P F42             
     4) Ciampa, Cindy F49                
  7  FLAQ "A"                                  14:15.00    14:27.12      8.00
     1) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne F49       
     2) Keeney, Cheryl M F46             
     3) Goldfinger, Marcia R F40         
     4) Volz, Kristin R F36              

Women 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.75    8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             Stein, Jennifer               
                                             Von der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Cleary, Betsy                 
                                             Sappey, Collette              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  MVN "A"                                    2:27.00     2:15.75     22.00
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M F57           2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M F51         
     3) Olsen, Rebekah F29               4) Sorenson, T J F43                
  2  MOVY "A"                                   2:20.00     2:19.34     18.00
     1) Blattner, Susan J F52            2) Reaburn, Laurie L F33            
     3) Eldridge, Beth F39               4) Harden, Shari F42                
  3  ISF "A"                                    2:29.00     2:24.87     16.00
     1) Linsemeyer Ault, Dotty A F44     2) Bailie, Bridget A F40            
     3) Hildebrand, Ilyse L F42          4) Houchens, Kris F42               
  4  MIL "A"                                    2:27.61     2:26.79     14.00
     1) Cabada, Maria F46                2) Robert, Michelle F40             
     3) Mauri, Carolina F40              4) Poll, Claudia F37                
  5  OREG "A"                                   2:30.20     2:29.29     12.00
     1) Arata, Melissa E F33             2) Pierson, Ginger L F63            
     3) Buck, Donna F50                  4) Frieder, Marisa F40              
  6  ISF "B"                                    2:38.00     2:35.08     10.00
     1) Scruggs, Dana L F50              2) Kirk, Carrie B F41               
     3) Chop, Dahnya F35                 4) Gregory, Ellen D F45             
  7  FLAQ "A"                                   2:48.20     2:55.66      8.00
     1) Moran, Danielle F32              2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne F49       
     3) Paiva, Maria T F44               4) Keeney, Cheryl M F46             
  8  ISF "C"                                    2:40.00     3:02.59      6.00
     1) Ott, Mary A F41                  2) Lambert, Holly W F56             
     3) Ott, Nancy M F44                 4) Ahlborn, Jacqueline T F41        
---  IM "A"                                     3:00.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Hardy, Maureen F48               2) Hunt, Amanda F40                 
     3) Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine F35     4) Tobler, Ellen F38                
---  SKY "A"                                    3:50.00          NS        NS
     1) Jordan, Amy F50                  2) Skinner, Linda E F49             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
---  WCM "A"                                    2:15.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Women 160-199 400 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:56.33    8/5/2001  SAN DIEGO                     
                                             Marr, Jackie                  
                                             Krattli, Caroline             
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, K              
                                             Buys, Jeni                    
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WCM "A"                                    4:42.00     4:56.95     22.00
     1) Ward, Lisa A F45                 2) Santos, Debbie M F41             
     3) Easton, Sandie F40               4) Henry, B J F45                   
  2  MVN "A"                                    5:31.00     5:07.91     18.00
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M F57           2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M F51         
     3) Olsen, Rebekah F29               4) Richell, Kelly A F44             
  3  NEM "A"                                    5:21.00     5:08.28     16.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L F52              2) Goodale, Rainy M F39             
     3) Holmes, Jessica A F38            4) Emblidge, Cecilia V F45          
  4  ISF "A"                                    5:15.00     5:16.77     14.00
     1) Harter, Michelle C F39           2) Childress-Brown, Tina M F45      
     3) Shuck, Susie F44                 4) Fernandez, Gerri M F44           
  5  ISF "B"                                    5:25.00     5:20.39     12.00
     1) Linsemeyer Ault, Dotty A F44     2) Kerker, Melissa A F44            
     3) Hildebrand, Ilyse L F42          4) Rian, Victoria L F43             
  6  IM "A"                                     5:50.00     6:00.50     10.00
     1) Delanois, Barbara F54            2) Hunt, Amanda F40                 
     3) Froehlich, Kathryn F47           4) De La Cruz, Beth F38             
  7  SKY "A"                                    4:30.00     6:26.18      8.00
     1) Ehringer, Susan M F41            2) McFarland, Pamela A F43          
     3) Ciampa, Cindy F49                4) Humphrey MacKenzie, Laura F35    
  8  FLAQ "A"                                   6:25.00     6:38.48      6.00
     1) Keeney, Cheryl M F46             2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne F49       
     3) Paiva, Maria T F44               4) Moran, Danielle F32              

Women 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.21    8/8/2006  PACIFIC NORTHWEST             
                                             Dahl, Lisa                    
                                             Glassman, Debbie              
                                             Davis, Charlotte              
                                             Lippold, Mary                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PNA "A"                                    1:59.50     1:59.88     22.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A F48                 2) Oesting, Megan D F36             
     3) Glassman, Debbie A F56           4) Welch, Sarah F62                 
  2  MVN "A"                                    2:30.00     2:15.55     18.00
     1) Montrella, Beverly J F63         2) Smith, Robin M F54               
     3) Dougherty, Mindy M F57           4) Mitchell, Alison A F55           
  3  ISF "A"                                    2:16.00     2:22.28     16.00
     1) Linsemeyer Ault, Dotty A F44     2) Fisher Campbell, Anne E F57      
     3) Pedersen, Christine E F51        4) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M F52       
  4  SLAM "A"                                   2:52.55     2:48.59     14.00
     1) Bauer, Diann S F51               2) Aud, Susan V F54                 
     3) Strack, Theresa F49              4) Seyferth, Elizabeth L F51        
---  ISF "B"                                    2:30.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Berger, Kathy F55                2) Scruggs, Dana L F50              
     3) Lambert, Holly W F56             4) Meyer, Paula J F51               

Women 200-239 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:45.18   7/10/2005  GOLD COAST MASTERS            
                                             Devanney, Celia               
                                             LaBorwit, Anne                
                                             Cavanaugh, Debbie             
                                             McDonnell, Peggy              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PNA "A"                                    5:04.55     4:34.90     22.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A F48                 2) Welch, Sarah F62                 
     3) Glassman, Debbie A F56           4) Oesting, Megan D F36             
  2  GOLD "A"                                   5:00.00     4:46.92     18.00
     1) Devanney, Celia C F52            2) Cavanaugh, Debbie D F51          
     3) Mitchell, Jeannie R F63          4) LeClair, Dale A F40              
  3  SLAM "A"                                   5:02.76     4:52.44     16.00
     1) Smith, Laurie G F57              2) Barkley, Maryanne W F49          
     3) Kohn, Catherine K F56            4) Petersen, Stephanie O F47        
  4  ISF "A"                                    4:45.18     4:54.39     14.00
     1) Denby, Karlene F56               2) Schnieders, Ann F49              
     3) Childress-Brown, Tina M F45      4) Wingenroth, Kris F56             
  5  FLAQ "A"                                   5:24.10     5:30.20     12.00
     1) Webb, Linda F64                  2) Forre, Lena F53                  
     3) Larson, Linda L F54              4) Thomas, Ann B F49                
  6  IM "A"                                     6:00.00     5:36.69     10.00
     1) Jones, Cynthia L F59             2) Mc Daniel, Georgia F63           
     3) Hardy, Maureen F48               4) Delanois, Barbara F54            
  7  ISF "B"                                    5:00.00     5:39.27      8.00
     1) Pedersen, Christine E F51        2) Hormann, Nancy J F50             
     3) Meyer, Paula J F51               4) Fisher Campbell, Anne E F57      
  8  SKY "A"                                    6:29.00     6:03.83      6.00
     1) Jordan, Amy F50                  2) Kregor, Janice F53               
     3) Smath, Meg F53                   4) Skinner, Linda E F49             
  9  DRM "A"                                    6:04.00     6:06.23      4.00
     1) Piccone, Jocelyn E F45           2) Frayne, Anne M F55               
     3) Keihl, Lieneke F56               4) Fiden, Jennifer W F59            
 10  SLAM "B"                                   6:45.49     6:30.04      2.00
     1) Bauer, Diann S F51               2) Strack, Theresa F49              
     3) Aud, Susan V F54                 4) Seyferth, Elizabeth L F51        

Women 200-239 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:19.41   5/25/2003  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy                 
                                             Krattli, Caroline             
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             Dunbar, Barbara               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  MICH "A"                                  10:10.00    10:14.83     22.00
     1) Popps, Corrin C F45              
     2) Guthrie, Sally K F59             
     3) Brown, Denise H F50              
     4) Early, Marilyn E F52             
  2  GOLD "A"                                  11:05.00    10:44.36     18.00
     1) Cavanaugh, Debbie D F51          
     2) Devanney, Celia C F52            
     3) Mitchell, Jeannie R F63          
     4) LeClair, Dale A F40              
  3  TOC "A"                                   10:30.00    10:44.68     16.00
     1) Meyer, Marguerite F50            
     2) Felton, Anezka G F61             
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E F54             
     4) Welting, Laureen F44             
  4  ISF "A"                                   11:59.00    12:13.30     14.00
     1) Pedersen, Christine E F51        
     2) Fisher Campbell, Anne E F57      
     3) Meyer, Paula J F51               
     4) Hormann, Nancy J F50             
  5  FLAQ "A"                                  12:30.00    12:30.36     12.00
     1) Webb, Linda F64                  
     2) Forre, Lena F53                  
     3) Larson, Linda L F54              
     4) Thomas, Ann B F49                
  6  ISF "B"                                   12:10.00    12:51.64     10.00
     1) Berger, Kathy F55                
     2) Eime, Lindy E F48                
     3) Lambert, Holly W F56             
     4) Gregory, Ellen D F45             
  7  GAJA "A"                                  11:59.99    12:55.25      8.00
     1) Young, Victoria L F44            
     2) Kittles, Ginny F51               
     3) Veater, Betty B F63              
     4) Hooe, Donna L F47                
  8  DRM "A"                                   13:15.00    13:16.37      6.00
     1) Piccone, Jocelyn E F45           
     2) Frayne, Anne M F55               
     3) Keihl, Lieneke F56               
     4) Fiden, Jennifer W F59            
  9  SKY "A"                                   13:35.00    13:18.43      4.00
     1) Jordan, Amy F50                  
     2) Kregor, Janice F53               
     3) Smath, Meg F53                   
     4) Skinner, Linda E F49             

Women 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:10.98   8/17/2008  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Andrus-Hughes, Karen          
                                             Obletz, Becky C               
                                             Delmage, Arlene               
                                             Parisi, Robin B               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ISF "A"                                    2:40.08     2:29.17     22.00
     1) Schnieders, Ann F49              2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M F52       
     3) Stevens, Maryann F56             4) Zedonis, Lisa L F48              
  2  ABM "A"                                    2:36.00     2:37.65     18.00
     1) Murphy, Patricia B F58           2) Loehr, Molly L F58               
     3) Kuehn, Lida B F46                4) Pletch, Mary F46                 
  3  SLAM "A"                                   2:40.20     2:40.04     16.00
     1) McDowell, Teresa W F59           2) Kohn, Catherine K F56            
     3) Barkley, Maryanne W F49          4) Pohlmann, Mary M F64             
  4  FLAQ "A"                                   2:39.50     2:41.09     14.00
     1) Larson, Linda L F54              2) Webb, Linda F64                  
     3) Forre, Lena F53                  4) Thomas, Ann B F49                
  5  DRM "A"                                    3:11.00     3:15.14     12.00
     1) Frayne, Anne M F55               2) Fiden, Jennifer W F59            
     3) Piccone, Jocelyn E F45           4) Keihl, Lieneke F56               
  6  SLAM "B"                                   3:32.81     3:27.56     10.00
     1) Strack, Theresa F49              2) Seyferth, Elizabeth L F51        
     3) Aud, Susan V F54                 4) Bauer, Diann S F51               
  7  SKY "A"                                    3:08.00     3:46.57      8.00
     1) Dassow, Jeanie D F49             2) Smath, Meg F53                   
     3) Walther, Teresa A F50            4) Criscione, Janet R F48           

Women 200-239 400 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:13.65   5/25/2003  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy                 
                                             Krattli, Caroline             
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             Dunbar, Barbara               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ISF "A"                                    5:45.00     5:32.27     22.00
     1) Denby, Karlene F56               2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M F52       
     3) Schnieders, Ann F49              4) Zedonis, Lisa L F48              
  2  SLAM "A"                                   5:48.20     5:49.68     18.00
     1) Kohn, Catherine K F56            2) Petersen, Stephanie O F47        
     3) Barkley, Maryanne W F49          4) Smith, Laurie G F57              
  3  MICH "A"                                   6:00.00     5:59.07     16.00
     1) Church, Barbara E F57            2) Rivard, Cheryl L F46             
     3) Guthrie, Sally K F59             4) Diedo, Maddie F51                
  4  FLAQ "A"                                   6:11.00     6:25.19     14.00
     1) Larson, Linda L F54              2) Webb, Linda F64                  
     3) Forre, Lena F53                  4) Thomas, Ann B F49                
  5  GAJA "A"                                   6:41.00     6:54.59     12.00
     1) Young, Victoria L F44            2) Kittles, Ginny F51               
     3) Hooe, Donna L F47                4) Stephens, MaryLou F67            
  6  DRM "A"                                    7:11.00     7:18.21     10.00
     1) Frayne, Anne M F55               2) Fiden, Jennifer W F59            
     3) Piccone, Jocelyn E F45           4) Keihl, Lieneke F56               
---  VMST "A"                                   6:30.00          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Women 240-279 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:13.33   8/16/2008  PACIFIC NORTHWEST MASTERS     
                                             Dillon, Sally A               
                                             Welch, Sarah                  
                                             Dills, Suzanne L              
                                             Glassman, Debbie A            
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  MOST "A"                                   2:25.00     2:27.62     22.00
     1) Boyer, Kathy M F55               2) Kight, Betty G F68               
     3) Ingraham, Susan R F50            4) Birkhead, Jane C F69             
  2  O*H* "A"                                   2:14.00     2:37.50     18.00
     1) Beck, Pam M F52                  2) Kron, Lilly F78                  
     3) Smith, Melinda J F57             4) Rothenberg, Diane F F56          
  3  IM "A"                                     3:00.00     2:41.96     16.00
     1) Rossi, Clarice M F72             2) Mc Daniel, Georgia F63           
     3) Jones, Cynthia L F59             4) Del Greco, Jane F53              
  4  ISF "A"                                    4:00.00     4:35.87     14.00
     1) Cosper, Sue F61                  2) Breitwieser, Maren R F55         
     3) Dumas-Coleman, Constance A F67   4) Hall, Carol A F62                
---  TAM "A"                                    2:10.00          NS        NS
     1) Val, Laura B F58                 2) Shoenberger, Linda R F62         
     3) Ridout, Nancy J F67              4) Wheeler, Barbara C F52           

Women 240-279 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:23.71    8/1/1999  DC MASTERS                    
                                             Zaremski, Barbara             
                                             Bruner, Jayne                 
                                             Schreiner, Beth               
                                             Frid, Barbara                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  MOST "A"                                   6:00.00     5:37.06     22.00
     1) Boyer, Kathy M F55               2) Kight, Betty G F68               
     3) Birkhead, Jane C F69             4) Ingraham, Susan R F50            
  2  MICH "A"                                   6:41.16     6:48.30     18.00
     1) Maxbauer, Christine A F56        2) Kowalski, Joyce F67              
     3) Parks, Jennifer A F66            4) Diedo, Maddie F51                

Women 240-279 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  11:59.24   7/20/2008  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Williams, Anne H              
                                             Rudolf, Linda K               
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Dunbar, Barbara G             
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ISF "A"                                   11:59.24    12:51.77     22.00
     1) Beeler, Kirsten F63              
     2) Denby, Karlene F56               
     3) Wingenroth, Kris F56             
     4) Meyers, Susan L F67              
  2  MOST "A"                                  12:00.00    13:14.57     18.00
     1) Ingraham, Susan R F50            
     2) Boyer, Kathy M F55               
     3) Kight, Betty G F68               
     4) Birkhead, Jane C F69             

Women 240-279 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:33.52    8/8/2006  SAN DIEGO                     
                                             Jordan, Betsy                 
                                             Williams, Anne                
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             Marr, Jackie                  
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O*H* "A"                                   2:47.00     2:53.70     22.00
     1) Rothenberg, Diane F F56          2) Kron, Lilly F78                  
     3) Beck, Pam M F52                  4) Smith, Melinda J F57             
  2  IM "A"                                     4:00.00     3:12.04     18.00
     1) Rossi, Clarice M F72             2) Del Greco, Jane F53              
     3) Jones, Cynthia L F59             4) Mc Daniel, Georgia F63           
  3  ISF "A"                                    3:00.00     3:16.23     16.00
     1) Meyer, Paula J F51               2) Crisp, Margaret A F69            
     3) Newell, Sally F72                4) Hormann, Nancy J F50             
  4  ISF "B"                                    4:15.00     5:10.87     14.00
     1) Kin-Pinney, Barbara M F70        2) Cosper, Sue F61                  
     3) Hall, Carol A F62                4) Dumas-Coleman, Constance A F67   

Women 240-279 400 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   6:06.96   7/20/2008  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Williams, Anne H              
                                             Dunbar, Barbara G             
                                             Rudolf, Linda K               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ISF "A"                                    6:07.00     6:20.67     22.00
     1) Stevens, Maryann F56             2) Hasbrook, Sally C F61            
     3) Wingenroth, Kris F56             4) Etnyre, Sandy S F68              
  2  MOST "A"                                   6:25.00     6:46.01     18.00
     1) Birkhead, Jane C F69             2) Boyer, Kathy M F55               
     3) Ingraham, Susan R F50            4) Kight, Betty G F68               

Women 280-319 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:38.52   8/11/1996  NEW ENGLAND                   
                                             Walker, Clara                 
                                             Burrill, Billie               
                                             Smith, Petey                  
                                             Reed, Diane                   
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  SKY "A"                                    3:15.00     3:21.96     22.00
     1) Mullins, Mary Jane F78           2) Catlin, Vicki F65                
     3) Fox, Jean S F74                  4) Arnold, Tita F68                 

Women 280-319 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   6:38.60    8/1/2004  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy                 
                                             Pipes, Adrienne               
                                             Silva, Diana                  
                                             Little, Jeanne                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  VMST "A"                                   6:07.00     5:53.62     22.00
     1) Zaremski, Barbara M F72          2) Schreiner, Beth F68              
     3) Walker, Laura S F72              4) Durrant, Betsy F68               
  2  FACT "A"                                   7:22.00     7:11.08     18.00
     1) Campbell, Joan K F79             2) Wilson, Meegan J F61             
     3) Gaschke, Lida A F77              4) Lorenzi, Betty S F82             

Women 280-319 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  14:45.02    8/1/2004  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy                 
                                             Pipes, Adrienne               
                                             Silva, Diana                  
                                             Little, Jeanne                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  VMST "A"                                  14:15.00    13:30.94     22.00
     1) Durrant, Betsy F68               
     2) Walker, Laura S F72              
     3) Zaremski, Barbara M F72          
     4) Schreiner, Beth F68              

Women 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:09.93   8/15/2005  ARIZONA                       
                                             Kinney, Nancy                 
                                             Roper, Gail                   
                                             Bolar, Sally                  
                                             Gruender, Edie                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  SKY "A"                                    4:29.00     4:05.01     22.00
     1) Arnold, Tita F68                 2) Catlin, Vicki F65                
     3) Mullins, Mary Jane F78           4) Fox, Jean S F74                  
---  FACT "A"                                   3:44.41          DQ        DQ
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S F82             2) Wilson, Meegan J F61             
     3) Durstein, Nancy N F80            4) Gaschke, Lida A F77              

Women 280-319 400 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   7:01.96   8/23/2008  VIRGINIA MASTERS              
                                             Zaremski, Barbara M           
                                             Durrant, Betsy                
                                             Griffin, Lucille              
                                             Detrick, Johnnie              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  FACT "A"                                   8:18.16     8:17.78     22.00
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S F82             2) Wilson, Meegan J F61             
     3) Durstein, Nancy N F80            4) Campbell, Joan K F79             

Women 320-359 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:46.42   7/14/2002  FLA MAVERICK                  
                                             Schimpf, Kay                  
                                             Zint, Gertrud                 
                                             Reynolds, June                
                                             Carr, Florence                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  VMST "A"                                   3:52.00     3:27.23     22.00
     1) Zaremski, Barbara M F72          2) Sokolik, Terry F82               
     3) Berkley, Marianna F87            4) Meredith, Jeanne H F81           

Women 320-359 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:19.11   8/15/1998  WALNUT CREEK                  
                                             Joy, Sally                    
                                             Howell, Jae                   
                                             Durston, Jean                 
                                             Jane Reeve, Mary              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  VMST "A"                                   4:39.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Walker, Laura S F72              2) Berkley, Marianna F87            
     3) Sokolik, Terry F82               4) Meredith, Jeanne H F81           
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #33
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #25