2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Women 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Edgar, Melanie                21 FLAQ    34.04
  2  Dinkel, Paloma                20  RAA    34.65
  3  Butler, Katelyn B             22  RAA    39.49
  4  Trembly, Katie F              24 SCLA    43.00
  5  Stratman, Megan E             23 OREG    43.20
  6  Murphy, Siobhan C             22 FLAQ    43.33
  7  Swieter, Erin                 24 AKMS    44.26
  8  Grier, Cassi M                22 OREG    44.44
  9  Kratz, Elaine K               23 UNAT    45.00
 10  DeLeone, Denise R             21 OREG    49.20
25-29
  1  Glass, Laura                  28 DAMM    33.89
  2  Martin, Jennifer M            28 FLAQ    36.20
  3  Showell, Brianna              29 OREG    37.96
  4  Warman, Whitney M             25 ARIZ    40.09
  5  Gustafson, Aubree M           27 OREG    41.24
  6  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ    41.56
  7  Fabian, Catherine J           29 OREG    43.43
  8  Bagley, Jessica A             25 UNAT    44.00
  9  Nuffer, Lisa L                27  HMS    50.00
 10  Djang, Amanda B               28 OREG  1:03.76
30-34
  1  Darling, Colleen M            34  TVM    45.10
35-39
  1  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG    37.05
  2  Farmer, LeAnne C              36 CARL    37.54
  3  Weeks, Nikki L                36 OREG    37.75
  4  Rankin, Maureen T             38 ARIZ    38.03
  5  Visser, Linda                 38 FACT    38.76
  6  Riddle, Marsha H              36 OREG    39.01
  7  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM    39.55
  8  Murray, Alexis A              37 1776    39.87
  9  Wells, Janette                36 OREG    41.07
 10  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      35  LVM    41.36
 11  Bailie, Bridget A             39  ISF    42.07
 12  White, Anna G                 35 OREG    43.67
 13  Adams, Karin M                36 CAST    44.35
 14  Sanguinet, Amanda K           38  TOC    45.01
 15  Patterson, Breyer L           39 OREG    50.43
 16  Maxon, Robin M                37 OREG    51.09
40-44
  1  Harris, Janet                 43 TNYA    39.98
  2  Kupan, Cheryl A               44  NEM    41.00
  3  Baugh, Inge K                 41 FLAQ    42.35
  4  Hamel, Laura                  44 SYSM    42.39
  5  Law, Cathy                    41 OREG    43.06
  6  O'Shea, Pam B                 40 OREG    43.83
  7  Hall, Lisa C                  41  WCM    44.20
  8  Del Rio, Laura L              43  PNA    45.02
  9  McNeil, Katie B               40 OREG    45.50
 10  Eddins, Kirsten L             40  LVM    45.75
 11  Shaw, Susan M                 41 OREG    46.02
 12  Fisher, Bonnie A              43  BSM    46.09
 13  Kilbourn, Laurie J            41 OREG    49.21
45-49
  1  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST    39.47
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  47  PNA    39.50
  3  Hafner, Hilary R              48  SRM    39.61
  4  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*    40.00
  5  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          45 ARIZ    40.66
  6  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG    40.90
  7  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS    41.00
  8  Vincent, Nancy C              49 OREG    41.65
  9  Brightwell, Kim M             48 RMST    42.50
 10  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG    42.76
 11  Eakle, Julie O                48 MOST    43.56
 12  McKenzie, Jean M              45 OREG    44.00
 13  Mullaney, Amy B               48 ARIZ    44.00
 14  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT    44.15
 15  Lamoureux, Lori E             49 OREG    45.09
 16  Redwine, Roxanne J            49 OREG    45.42
 17  Sitton, Tia                   46 OREG    46.35
 18  Clutter, Cynthia G            48  HMS    47.11
 19  Foster, Susan B               46 ARIZ    51.15
 20  Orner, Gayle A                46 OREG  1:02.34
50-54
  1  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM    39.50
  2  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD    41.00
  3  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        51  ISF    42.50
  4  Haynie, Dee A                 53  TOC    43.00
  5  Wheeler, Barbara C            51  TAM    43.65
  6  Rosener, Karen K              54  CMS    43.90
  7  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      50  PNA    44.01
  8  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     51  DAS    45.04
  9  Hair, Margaret                53  HMS    45.30
 10  Bryson, Ginny J               50 GAJA    45.49
 11  Harrington, Susan E           51 OREG    45.51
 12  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM    45.60
 13  Brown, Caroline J             51  PNA    46.00
 14  Burrows, Cindi                51  CVM    46.73
 15  Johnson, Janet S              54  PNA    47.50
 16  Aiu, Mavis D                  53 HIMA    48.00
 17  Walker, Lora A                52 UNAB    48.00
 18  Smath, Meg                    52  SKY    48.76
 19  Fletcher, Maribeth            50  SKY    51.00
 20  Moss, Helen M                 50 OREG    59.00
55-59
  1  Hartman, Christy S            55 OREG    42.00
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              57  CMS    43.00
  3  Girard, Mikey G               55 ARIZ    44.00
  4  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM    44.64
  5  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF    45.00
  6  Smith, Melinda J              56 O*H*    47.00
  7  Sherwood, Dianne              55 OREG    47.93
  8  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST    48.54
  9  Rienks, Penny W               57 OREG    51.38
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG    43.00
  2  Gettling, Janet               60 OREG    44.80
  3  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA    46.19
  4  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ    46.84
  5  Page, Anne M                  60 NCMS    47.00
  6  Kay, Rebecca L                62  LVM    48.00
  7  Mymryk, Penny M               61 RMSC    48.50
  8  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      62  HMS    48.61
  9  Barnea, Daniela               64 STAN    49.10
 10  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC    49.95
 11  Litt, Arni H                  62  PNA    50.32
 12  Smith, Elizabeth              60 MSBC    52.00
 13  Beeler, Kirsten               62  ISF    53.00
 14  Schreiber, Shirley J          61  HMS    58.31
 15  Lebsack, Mel                  60  PNA  1:09.99
65-69
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               66 MSBC    42.43
  2  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST    45.00
  3  Brooks, Nancy J               66 RINC    47.30
  4  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG    48.00
  5  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST    49.80
  6  Kight, Betty G                67 MOST    51.17
  7  Papadopoulos, Kenna S         67 MSBC    55.90
  8  Geoffrion, Helen              69 UCLA    58.14
  9  Kowalski, Joyce               66 MICH    59.00
 10  Whiter, Peggy S               65 OREG    59.78
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM    49.34
  2  Newell, Sally                 71 NCMS    51.37
  3  Schumann, Susanne             71 OREG  1:00.00
  4  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  1:03.50
  5  Sachs, Janet G                71  CMS  1:07.68
  6  Hastings, Patricia B          73   MM  1:16.19
75-79
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 77  WCM    54.00
  2  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY    56.00
  3  Graef, Margrit                77  MVN    57.72
  4  Kron, Lilly                   77 O*H*    58.36
  5  Callison, Barbara F           75 RINC  1:02.00
  6  Waldbaum, Joan B              77 1776  1:03.35
  7  Bryce, Karen G                75  PNA  1:08.20
  8  Snyder, Hannelore             78 GCPS  1:10.65
  9  Rosik, Cynthia H              75 OREG  1:12.38
 10  Taylor, Bert                  78 OREG  1:18.70
 11  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     75 NCMS  1:20.00
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              83 UNAT  1:02.21
  2  Dockendorf, Pat               81 NCMS  1:36.19
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               85 GCPS  1:10.21
  2  Christian, Betty              87 MOVY  1:25.30
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #50
Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #14