2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Women 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Glass, Laura                  28 DAMM    33.89
  2  Edgar, Melanie                21 FLAQ    34.04
  3  Dinkel, Paloma                20  RAA    34.65
  4  Martin, Jennifer M            28 FLAQ    36.20
  5  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG    37.05
  6  Farmer, LeAnne C              36 CARL    37.54
  7  Weeks, Nikki L                36 OREG    37.75
  8  Showell, Brianna              29 OREG    37.96
  9  Rankin, Maureen T             38 ARIZ    38.03
 10  Visser, Linda                 38 FACT    38.76
 11  Riddle, Marsha H              36 OREG    39.01
 12  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST    39.47
 13  Butler, Katelyn B             22  RAA    39.49
 14  Dahl, Lisa A                  47  PNA    39.50
 15  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM    39.50
 16  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM    39.55
 17  Hafner, Hilary R              48  SRM    39.61
 18  Murray, Alexis A              37 1776    39.87
 19  Harris, Janet                 43 TNYA    39.98
 20  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*    40.00
 21  Warman, Whitney M             25 ARIZ    40.09
 22  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          45 ARIZ    40.66
 23  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG    40.90
 24  Kupan, Cheryl A               44  NEM    41.00
 25  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS    41.00
 26  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD    41.00
 27  Wells, Janette                36 OREG    41.07
 28  Gustafson, Aubree M           27 OREG    41.24
 29  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      35  LVM    41.36
 30  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ    41.56
 31  Vincent, Nancy C              49 OREG    41.65
 32  Hartman, Christy S            55 OREG    42.00
 33  Bailie, Bridget A             39  ISF    42.07
 34  Baugh, Inge K                 41 FLAQ    42.35
 35  Hamel, Laura                  44 SYSM    42.39
 36  Pronk, Bonnie L               66 MSBC    42.43
 37  Brightwell, Kim M             48 RMST    42.50
 38  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        51  ISF    42.50
 39  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG    42.76
 40  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG    43.00
 41  Roche, Carolyn M              57  CMS    43.00
 42  Trembly, Katie F              24 SCLA    43.00
 43  Haynie, Dee A                 53  TOC    43.00
 44  Law, Cathy                    41 OREG    43.06
 45  Stratman, Megan E             23 OREG    43.20
 46  Murphy, Siobhan C             22 FLAQ    43.33
 47  Fabian, Catherine J           29 OREG    43.43
 48  Eakle, Julie O                48 MOST    43.56
 49  Wheeler, Barbara C            51  TAM    43.65
 50  White, Anna G                 35 OREG    43.67
 51  O'Shea, Pam B                 40 OREG    43.83
 52  Rosener, Karen K              54  CMS    43.90
 53  McKenzie, Jean M              45 OREG    44.00
 54  Mullaney, Amy B               48 ARIZ    44.00
 55  Bagley, Jessica A             25 UNAT    44.00
 56  Girard, Mikey G               55 ARIZ    44.00
 57  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      50  PNA    44.01
 58  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT    44.15
 59  Hall, Lisa C                  41  WCM    44.20
 60  Swieter, Erin                 24 AKMS    44.26
 61  Adams, Karin M                36 CAST    44.35
 62  Grier, Cassi M                22 OREG    44.44
 63  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM    44.64
 64  Gettling, Janet               60 OREG    44.80
 65  Kratz, Elaine K               23 UNAT    45.00
 66  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST    45.00
 67  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF    45.00
 68  Sanguinet, Amanda K           38  TOC    45.01
 69  Del Rio, Laura L              43  PNA    45.02
 70  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     51  DAS    45.04
 71  Lamoureux, Lori E             49 OREG    45.09
 72  Darling, Colleen M            34  TVM    45.10
 73  Hair, Margaret                53  HMS    45.30
 74  Redwine, Roxanne J            49 OREG    45.42
 75  Bryson, Ginny J               50 GAJA    45.49
 76  McNeil, Katie B               40 OREG    45.50
 77  Harrington, Susan E           51 OREG    45.51
 78  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM    45.60
 79  Eddins, Kirsten L             40  LVM    45.75
 80  Brown, Caroline J             51  PNA    46.00
 81  Shaw, Susan M                 41 OREG    46.02
 82  Fisher, Bonnie A              43  BSM    46.09
 83  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA    46.19
 84  Sitton, Tia                   46 OREG    46.35
 85  Burrows, Cindi                51  CVM    46.73
 86  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ    46.84
 87  Page, Anne M                  60 NCMS    47.00
 88  Smith, Melinda J              56 O*H*    47.00
 89  Clutter, Cynthia G            48  HMS    47.11
 90  Brooks, Nancy J               66 RINC    47.30
 91  Johnson, Janet S              54  PNA    47.50
 92  Sherwood, Dianne              55 OREG    47.93
 93  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG    48.00
 94  Aiu, Mavis D                  53 HIMA    48.00
 95  Walker, Lora A                52 UNAB    48.00
 96  Kay, Rebecca L                62  LVM    48.00
 97  Mymryk, Penny M               61 RMSC    48.50
 98  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST    48.54
 99  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      62  HMS    48.61
100  Smath, Meg                    52  SKY    48.76
101  Barnea, Daniela               64 STAN    49.10
102  DeLeone, Denise R             21 OREG    49.20
103  Kilbourn, Laurie J            41 OREG    49.21
104  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM    49.34
105  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST    49.80
106  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC    49.95
107  Nuffer, Lisa L                27  HMS    50.00
108  Litt, Arni H                  62  PNA    50.32
109  Patterson, Breyer L           39 OREG    50.43
110  Fletcher, Maribeth            50  SKY    51.00
111  Maxon, Robin M                37 OREG    51.09
112  Foster, Susan B               46 ARIZ    51.15
113  Kight, Betty G                67 MOST    51.17
114  Newell, Sally                 71 NCMS    51.37
115  Rienks, Penny W               57 OREG    51.38
116  Smith, Elizabeth              60 MSBC    52.00
117  Beeler, Kirsten               62  ISF    53.00
118  Hirsch, Ann M                 77  WCM    54.00
119  Papadopoulos, Kenna S         67 MSBC    55.90
120  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY    56.00
121  Graef, Margrit                77  MVN    57.72
122  Geoffrion, Helen              69 UCLA    58.14
123  Schreiber, Shirley J          61  HMS    58.31
124  Kron, Lilly                   77 O*H*    58.36
125  Kowalski, Joyce               66 MICH    59.00
126  Moss, Helen M                 50 OREG    59.00
127  Whiter, Peggy S               65 OREG    59.78
128  Schumann, Susanne             71 OREG  1:00.00
129  Callison, Barbara F           75 RINC  1:02.00
130  Carr, Florence E              83 UNAT  1:02.21
131  Orner, Gayle A                46 OREG  1:02.34
132  Waldbaum, Joan B              77 1776  1:03.35
133  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  1:03.50
134  Djang, Amanda B               28 OREG  1:03.76
135  Sachs, Janet G                71  CMS  1:07.68
136  Bryce, Karen G                75  PNA  1:08.20
137  Lebsack, Mel                  60  PNA  1:09.99
138  Stone, Marjorie               85 GCPS  1:10.21
139  Snyder, Hannelore             78 GCPS  1:10.65
140  Rosik, Cynthia H              75 OREG  1:12.38
141  Hastings, Patricia B          73   MM  1:16.19
142  Taylor, Bert                  78 OREG  1:18.70
143  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     75 NCMS  1:20.00
144  Christian, Betty              87 MOVY  1:25.30
145  Dockendorf, Pat               81 NCMS  1:36.19
Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #43