2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 7 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Whitney, Ashley               29 EXCL  2:10.00
  2  Jason, Dawn                   21 FLAQ  2:10.21
  3  Poll, Claudia                 36   EM  2:11.35
  4  Picard, Amanda                40  AMT  2:12.24
  5  Smith, Lorna                  20 FLAQ  2:12.90
  6  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          29 RMST  2:13.03
  7  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  2:14.44
  8  Ferguson, Ellen               46 OREG  2:15.00
  9  Droubay, Christina L          27  TVM  2:15.00
 10  Simpson, Susanne B            48 NOVA  2:15.27
 11  Gary, Kristin J               41 REDT  2:15.40
 12  Muir, Anne C                  23  PMM  2:16.81
 13  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS  2:16.99
 14  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  2:17.00
 15  Hester, Heidi R               28 FLAQ  2:17.64
 16  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS  2:17.70
 17  Senkier, Kristine M           38 OREG  2:18.64
 18  Marshall, Sarah               26  WCM  2:19.03
 19  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  2:19.10
 20  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     33 PAFC  2:19.26
 21  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  2:20.00
 22  Santomauro, Laura E           39  WCM  2:21.69
 23  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  2:22.04
 24  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  2:22.52
 25  Jenkins, Valerie G            45 OREG  2:22.85
 26  Carlsen, Jeanne               50 CMSC  2:22.88
 27  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  2:22.90
 28  Philipps, Colleen M           32  PNA  2:24.00
 29  Kujawa, Jamie L               26 BOZE  2:24.00
 30  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  2:24.00
 31  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:24.33
 32  Stratman, Megan E             23 OREG  2:24.45
 33  Squires, Lynn A               44 OREG  2:25.00
 34  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  2:25.00
 35  Najjar, Ellie S               47  CMS  2:25.43
 36  Showell, Brianna              29 OREG  2:25.45
 37  Tyrrell, Laura L              41 OREG  2:25.62
 38  Cook, Shelley M               25  ISF  2:25.67
 39  Brown, Denise H               49 NOVA  2:25.70
 40  Roussain, Kerri C             49 GOLD  2:25.71
 41  Stuntzner-Gibson, Denise E    46 OREG  2:26.99
 42  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  2:28.30
 43  Morrison, Karen A             50  WCM  2:28.54
 44  Eden, Kim G                   40  CMS  2:29.72
 45  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  2:29.88
 46  Denney, Kris A                48 OREG  2:30.00
 47  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*  2:30.00
 48  Watkins, Elizabeth A          43 OREG  2:30.70
 49  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  2:31.39
 50  Meyer, Marguerite             49  TOC  2:32.00
 51  Murphy, Siobhan C             22 FLAQ  2:32.99
 52  Loper, Tracey E               25  CMS  2:33.12
 53  Lassen, Megan M               38 OREG  2:33.92
 54  Watanabe, Heidi S             45  WCM  2:34.40
 55  Sondgroth, Tracey A           36  PNA  2:34.46
 56  Taylor, Victoria              23  TVM  2:34.46
 57  Keaten, Heather L             39  CMS  2:34.70
 58  Bachman, Kari A               42 NMMS  2:34.86
 59  Barnett, BettyAnn P           62 HIMA  2:35.00
 60  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  2:36.41
 61  Richell, Kelly A              43  MVN  2:36.88
 62  Denby, Karlene                55  ISF  2:36.92
 63  Viales, Dianne                46 OREG  2:37.19
 64  Prokopiak, Ashley R           20 UNAT  2:37.66
 65  Gerson, Jennifer S            25  CMS  2:38.00
 66  Murakowski, Courtenay E       46  SMS  2:38.55
 67  Stutz, Marie A                55  AMT  2:38.86
 68  Burkart, Dana M               37 PAFC  2:39.00
 69  Austin, Julia E               34 CAST  2:39.34
 70  Chesler, Laurie K             45 OREG  2:39.35
 71  Sitzmann, Amy K               28  TVM  2:39.52
 72  Aron, Vanessa                 28 FLAQ  2:39.52
 73  Moore, Alison B               38 OREG  2:39.88
 74  Blaha, Sharon L               48  DAM  2:40.00
 75  Ellis, Emilie C               34  PNA  2:40.00
 76  Lynch, Evie S                 56 ARIZ  2:40.01
 77  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      35  LVM  2:40.30
 78  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  2:40.60
 79  Sanguinet, Amanda K           38  TOC  2:41.20
 80  Clark, Robyn D                30 NOVA  2:42.01
 81  Bracken, Judy W               51  TVM  2:42.53
 82  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM  2:44.15
 83  Howland, Heather              28   IM  2:45.00
 84  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  2:45.00
 85  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM  2:46.58
 86  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC  2:46.64
 87  Brown, Caroline J             51  PNA  2:47.00
 88  Pedersen, Christine E         50  ISF  2:47.30
 89  Barry, Marcia L               60 VMST  2:49.32
 90  Budd, Elizabeth               54 OREG  2:50.46
 91  Smith, Elizabeth              60 MSBC  2:50.68
 92  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  2:50.90
 93  Schickendantz, Leigh A        46   MM  2:52.34
 94  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         51 UNAT  2:53.78
 95  Ogden, Pamela C               51 MINN  2:54.38
 96  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA  2:54.99
 97  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          45 ARIZ  2:55.00
 98  Teisher, Jeanne M             57 OREG  2:55.45
 99  Boyer, Kathy M                54 MOST  2:55.86
100  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  2:55.92
101  Bailie, Bridget A             39  ISF  2:56.11
102  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  2:56.12
103  Dansby, Ami A                 46 OREG  2:58.00
104  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       56  ISF  2:58.00
105  Altman, Christie              59 ARIZ  2:58.25
106  Walters, Melinda J            38 OREG  2:58.27
107  Dills, Suzanne L              63  PNA  2:59.88
108  Page, Anne M                  60 NCMS  3:00.00
109  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST  3:00.75
110  Mymryk, Penny M               61 RMSC  3:01.36
111  Veater, Betty B               62 GAJA  3:05.00
112  Baker, Gini M                 58 SDSM  3:06.00
113  Mayhew, Chris                 55 MOST  3:06.01
114  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  3:06.15
115  Delanois, Barbara             53   IM  3:07.26
116  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM  3:09.21
117  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  3:10.00
118  Petersen, Jennifer L          54  TVM  3:12.51
119  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  3:13.00
120  Prall, Winifred S             61  CMS  3:13.92
121  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  3:15.00
122  Birkhead, Jane C              68 MOST  3:16.38
123  Delgado, Joan D               63  PNA  3:18.54
124  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG  3:18.64
125  Zaremski, Barbara M           71 VMST  3:19.24
126  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  3:20.00
127  Katz, Jane                    65 AGUA  3:20.50
128  Meyers, Susan L               66  ISF  3:20.53
129  Tullman, Patricia A           71  FMM  3:21.80
130  Jarmakani, Brenda H           61 UCLA  3:22.60
131  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  3:26.55
132  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  3:27.56
133  Lebsack, Mel                  60  PNA  3:28.99
134  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  3:30.00
135  Cuero, Patricia S             39 MOST  3:30.01
136  Stowell, Diane M              74 HIMA  3:30.67
137  Stephens, MaryLou             66 GAJA  3:33.89
138  Proebsting, Arlene            65 TCAM  3:38.33
139  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          65 OREG  3:40.00
140  Brown, Toni                   53 OREG  3:40.00
141  Ackley, Ella B                66 UNAT  3:42.41
142  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  3:43.00
143  Djang, Amanda B               28 OREG  3:43.98
144  Rattray, Kathryn T            68 BURL  3:44.79
145  Billings, Lori A              48 OREG  3:45.00
146  Colburn, Heather A            36  HMS  3:50.00
147  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           75 OREG  3:50.02
148  Kawabata, Geraldine L         74 OREG  3:59.21
149  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT  3:59.61
150  Young, Maggi                  53 OREG  4:00.30
151  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA  4:00.93
152  McIntosh, Frances             75  GMM  4:03.00
153  Chase, Lida G                 70 HIMA  4:03.09
154  Campbell, Joan K              78 FACT  4:04.52
155  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  4:10.00
156  Hastings, Patricia B          73   MM  4:17.00
157  Moore, Jane A                 58  PNA  4:20.00
158  Hertzberg, Ruth S             76  CMS  4:26.00
159  Goggin, Georgia L             79 MOST  4:29.07
160  Simonton, Rita                90 GWSC  4:32.04
161  Carr, Florence E              83 UNAT  4:38.20
162  Stone, Marjorie               85 GCPS  4:44.37
163  Gee, Nina F                   75 OREG  4:44.63
164  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  4:53.29
165  Hutinger, Margie              68  FMM  5:05.29
166  L'Esperance, Beverly          76 OREG  5:34.00
167  Wolle, Marian E               80 SDSM  6:00.00
168  Austen, Betsy M               81 OREG  6:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #33