2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 39 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Edgar, Melanie                21 FLAQ  2:35.81
  2  Droubay, Christina L          27  TVM  2:50.00
  3  Dinkel, Paloma                20  RAA  2:50.44
  4  Trevino, Danielle             21 UNAT  2:52.68
  5  Showell, Brianna              29 OREG  2:57.30
  6  Farmer, LeAnne C              36 CARL  2:58.40
  7  Koch, Laura K                 32 WMST  2:58.58
  8  Visser, Linda                 38 FACT  2:58.89
  9  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  3:00.00
 10  Rankin, Maureen T             38 ARIZ  3:03.33
 11  Nelson, Sara Q                36 OREG  3:03.90
 12  Mayville, Janet C             34   NT  3:04.19
 13  Popelka, Erin M               27 OREG  3:04.57
 14  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  3:05.20
 15  Cook, Jenny L                 50 UNAT  3:05.84
 16  Iseppi, Esther                50  AMT  3:09.00
 17  Delmage, Arlene               46 OREG  3:11.17
 18  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  3:12.50
 19  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM  3:12.89
 20  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  3:14.57
 21  Hall, Lisa C                  41  WCM  3:18.45
 22  Moore, Alison B               38 OREG  3:19.91
 23  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ  3:20.00
 24  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  3:20.00
 25  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  3:20.00
 26  Hafner, Hilary R              48  SRM  3:20.20
 27  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  3:20.41
 28  Fabian, Catherine J           29 OREG  3:20.99
 29  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        51  ISF  3:21.00
 30  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          45 ARIZ  3:21.88
 31  Vincent, Nancy C              49 OREG  3:22.08
 32  Wells, Janette                36 OREG  3:22.11
 33  Grier, Cassi M                22 OREG  3:22.72
 34  Marechal, Severine M          25 FLAQ  3:23.13
 35  Bailie, Bridget A             39  ISF  3:23.55
 36  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  3:23.78
 37  Hamel, Laura                  44 SYSM  3:24.81
 38  Cialdella, Lynn A             41 OREG  3:25.00
 39  O'Connor, Erin                23 UNAT  3:25.00
 40  Swieter, Erin                 24 AKMS  3:25.01
 41  Sondgroth, Tracey A           36  PNA  3:25.01
 42  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT  3:25.77
 43  White, Anna G                 35 OREG  3:26.03
 44  O'Shea, Pam B                 40 OREG  3:27.86
 45  Speir, Kris                   45  PNA  3:28.00
 46  Del Rio, Laura L              43  PNA  3:29.11
 47  Pronk, Bonnie L               66 MSBC  3:30.85
 48  Wheeler, Barbara C            51  TAM  3:31.11
 49  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  3:33.46
 50  Bryson, Ginny J               50 GAJA  3:34.56
 51  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  3:35.00
 52  Mullaney, Amy B               48 ARIZ  3:35.00
 53  Eakle, Julie O                48 MOST  3:35.73
 54  Eddins, Kirsten L             40  LVM  3:38.00
 55  Kinnear, Renee J              54  SFA  3:38.93
 56  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  3:39.25
 57  Hendryx, Teri L               55 OREG  3:40.00
 58  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      50  PNA  3:40.00
 59  Shaw, Susan M                 41 OREG  3:40.01
 60  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  3:42.99
 61  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  3:43.00
 62  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  3:43.00
 63  Smith, Melinda J              56 O*H*  3:45.00
 64  Johnson, Janet S              54  PNA  3:45.50
 65  Andrade, Rosana               48 MOST  3:47.00
 66  Thornton, Kim S               56 NOVA  3:47.71
 67  Lamoureux, Lori E             49 OREG  3:47.85
 68  Redwine, Roxanne J            49 OREG  3:48.17
 69  Dillenburg, Roberta G         45 RMST  3:49.64
 70  Barnea, Daniela               64 STAN  3:50.00
 71  Litt, Arni H                  62  PNA  3:50.00
 72  Snyder, Lynn R                52 OREG  3:52.18
 73  Sherwood, Dianne              55 OREG  3:52.65
 74  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  3:53.01
 75  Scovazzo, Mary L              53  HMS  3:53.39
 76  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  3:54.10
 77  Buck, Kathleen P              58 OREG  3:54.42
 78  Veater, Betty B               62 GAJA  3:55.00
 79  Smath, Meg                    52  SKY  3:55.97
 80  Aiu, Mavis D                  53 HIMA  3:56.00
 81  Brooks, Nancy J               66 RINC  3:56.00
 82  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  4:02.56
 83  Foster, Susan B               46 ARIZ  4:03.41
 84  Boyer, Kathy M                54 MOST  4:03.57
 85  Hirsch, Ann M                 77  WCM  4:05.00
 86  Stowell, Diane M              74 HIMA  4:06.00
 87  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST  4:08.18
 88  Newell, Sally                 71 NCMS  4:09.56
 89  Miles, Carole A               53 OREG  4:10.00
 90  Kron, Lilly                   77 O*H*  4:18.00
 91  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      62  HMS  4:19.99
 92  Fletcher, Maribeth            50  SKY  4:20.00
 93  Kight, Betty G                67 MOST  4:20.22
 94  Yoder, Margie E               56  CMS  4:25.00
 95  Papadopoulos, Kenna S         67 MSBC  4:31.89
 96  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  4:33.38
 97  Lebsack, Mel                  60  PNA  4:39.99
 98  Arnold, Patricia F            69  SMS  4:47.60
 99  Lebsack, Linda M              62  CMS  4:53.00
100  Schumann, Susanne             71 OREG  5:00.00
101  Graef, Margrit                77  MVN  5:03.12
102  Waldbaum, Joan B              77 1776  5:09.71
103  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  5:10.50
104  Hastings, Patricia B          73   MM  5:16.43
105  Rosik, Cynthia H              75 OREG  5:43.70
106  Snyder, Hannelore             78 GCPS  5:55.00
107  Dockendorf, Pat               81 NCMS  7:39.18
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #52