2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 36 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Ortiz, Daniel                 21   EM  2:23.50
  2  Benjamin, Jacob W             22 UNAT  2:57.84
  3  Henselman, Greg               22 OREG  2:58.67
25-29
  1  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG  2:53.31
30-34
  1  Goltz, Jason                  30  PNA  2:18.00
  2  Everett, Travis J             32 SAWS  2:31.59
35-39
  1  Sway, David A                 35  USF  2:17.17
  2  Jelen, Doug                   35  PNA  2:21.50
  3  Mc Whorter, Michael C         35  TOC  2:27.00
  4  Lonie, David H                35 UNAT  2:51.00
  5  Kapfhammer, Eric              35  PNA  3:00.00
40-44
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           40 AKMS  2:10.00
  2  Holland, Dave                 41 VMST  2:14.28
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM  2:14.65
  4  Moreno, Alejandro             40 DAMM  2:20.00
  5  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  2:31.23
  6  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  2:32.00
  7  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  2:37.69
  8  Lanterman, Scott J            43  MVM  2:48.50
  9  Thompson, Anthony G           44 MOVY  2:49.35
45-49
  1  Baker, Dennis G               47 OREG  2:06.94
  2  Danilo, Vicioso               45  DOM  2:23.99
  3  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM  2:30.00
  4  Sikora, Rod                   48 DAMM  2:37.69
  5  Osburn, Chris                 45 RIDG  2:44.24
  6  Holmes, Robert C              46  SKY  2:45.00
  7  Valley, Eric S                47  PNA  2:48.18
  8  Nelsen, Steve N               48 PCAT  2:54.00
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                51 CAST  2:15.00
  2  Erickson, Tim D               52 FLAQ  2:30.86
  3  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM  2:32.55
  4  Vandam, David K               53 TXLA  2:34.77
  5  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA  2:36.09
  6  Robinson, Dan L               51  PNA  2:44.00
  7  Carlsen, Glenn                51 CMSC  2:45.00
  8  Boutov, Alex                  52   IM  2:45.00
  9  Maggiora, Ned S               53 HSAM  2:48.87
 10  Moore, Hugh C                 54  PNA  2:55.00
 11  Wright, Stephen S             50 SAMS  3:05.87
 12  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM  3:39.64
 13  Swiger, Ralph B               52 VMST  3:43.03
55-59
  1  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA  2:26.40
  2  McIntyre, Frank               57 ARIZ  2:45.00
  3  Kriger, Joel                  55  DAM  2:50.00
  4  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS  2:51.94
  5  Yensen, Kermit D              55 OREG  3:13.77
  6  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  3:16.00
  7  Foote, David E                58  VCM  3:18.00
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  2:55.77
  2  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  3:04.70
  3  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH  3:05.00
  4  Schwartz, Marvin B            60 ARKM  3:06.96
  5  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          61  TOC  3:09.76
  6  Martinez, Jorge E             61 UNAT  3:21.35
  7  Beauregard, Charles R         61 OREG  3:25.00
  8  Russell, Gordon               61 DAMM  3:49.00
65-69
  1  Pivovarov, Ivan               65 UNAT  3:15.90
  2  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  3:36.22
  3  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM  3:55.00
70-74
  1  Goldstein, Mel E              70  ISF  3:48.00
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  3:55.05
  3  Downs, George R               70  CMS  4:00.00
  4  Szasz, Ivan                   72 MSBC  4:11.19
75-79
  1  Grohe, William E              75  USF  7:10.89
80-84
  1  Strong, Doug                  83  DOC 10:49.70
Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #36