2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 36 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Baker, Dennis G               47 OREG  2:06.94
  2  Sorensen, Michael J           40 AKMS  2:10.00
  3  Holland, Dave                 41 VMST  2:14.28
  4  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM  2:14.65
  5  Carter, Paul V                51 CAST  2:15.00
  6  Sway, David A                 35  USF  2:17.17
  7  Goltz, Jason                  30  PNA  2:18.00
  8  Moreno, Alejandro             40 DAMM  2:20.00
  9  Jelen, Doug                   35  PNA  2:21.50
 10  Ortiz, Daniel                 21   EM  2:23.50
 11  Danilo, Vicioso               45  DOM  2:23.99
 12  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA  2:26.40
 13  Mc Whorter, Michael C         35  TOC  2:27.00
 14  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM  2:30.00
 15  Erickson, Tim D               52 FLAQ  2:30.86
 16  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  2:31.23
 17  Everett, Travis J             32 SAWS  2:31.59
 18  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  2:32.00
 19  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM  2:32.55
 20  Vandam, David K               53 TXLA  2:34.77
 21  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA  2:36.09
 22  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  2:37.69
 23  Sikora, Rod                   48 DAMM  2:37.69
 24  Robinson, Dan L               51  PNA  2:44.00
 25  Osburn, Chris                 45 RIDG  2:44.24
 26  Carlsen, Glenn                51 CMSC  2:45.00
 27  McIntyre, Frank               57 ARIZ  2:45.00
 28  Boutov, Alex                  52   IM  2:45.00
 29  Holmes, Robert C              46  SKY  2:45.00
 30  Valley, Eric S                47  PNA  2:48.18
 31  Lanterman, Scott J            43  MVM  2:48.50
 32  Maggiora, Ned S               53 HSAM  2:48.87
 33  Thompson, Anthony G           44 MOVY  2:49.35
 34  Kriger, Joel                  55  DAM  2:50.00
 35  Lonie, David H                35 UNAT  2:51.00
 36  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS  2:51.94
 37  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG  2:53.31
 38  Nelsen, Steve N               48 PCAT  2:54.00
 39  Moore, Hugh C                 54  PNA  2:55.00
 40  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  2:55.77
 41  Benjamin, Jacob W             22 UNAT  2:57.84
 42  Henselman, Greg               22 OREG  2:58.67
 43  Kapfhammer, Eric              35  PNA  3:00.00
 44  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  3:04.70
 45  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH  3:05.00
 46  Wright, Stephen S             50 SAMS  3:05.87
 47  Schwartz, Marvin B            60 ARKM  3:06.96
 48  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          61  TOC  3:09.76
 49  Yensen, Kermit D              55 OREG  3:13.77
 50  Pivovarov, Ivan               65 UNAT  3:15.90
 51  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  3:16.00
 52  Foote, David E                58  VCM  3:18.00
 53  Martinez, Jorge E             61 UNAT  3:21.35
 54  Beauregard, Charles R         61 OREG  3:25.00
 55  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  3:36.22
 56  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM  3:39.64
 57  Swiger, Ralph B               52 VMST  3:43.03
 58  Goldstein, Mel E              70  ISF  3:48.00
 59  Russell, Gordon               61 DAMM  3:49.00
 60  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM  3:55.00
 61  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  3:55.05
 62  Downs, George R               70  CMS  4:00.00
 63  Szasz, Ivan                   72 MSBC  4:11.19
 64  Grohe, William E              75  USF  7:10.89
 65  Strong, Doug                  83  DOC 10:49.70
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #13
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #35